Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 2 - February 5, 2023

DYNAMIC OPEN 9BALL GREECE +1000€ BONUS🎁

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Jan 31, 2023, 7:30 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 2, 2023, 12:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (64 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode DRESS CODE B
Επίσημο παντελόνι, όχι τζιν
Μπλουζάκι τύπου πόλο με γιακά
Παπούτσια όχι αθλητικά, αν είναι αθλητικά πρέπει να είναι ολόμαυρα.

DRESS CODE B
Official pants, not jeans
T-shirt with collar
No sneakers allowed, only full black sneakers will be accepted.
Organizer 8Ball_Argos_Nafplio
Contact Prokopis Kourakos (prokopis_13@hotmail.gr, 6986803854)
More info
DYNAMIC OPEN 9BALL GREECE +1000€ BONUS🎁

ARGOS-NAYPLIO

2-5 ΦΕΒΡΟΥΑΡΙΟΥ 2023

ORGANIZER: PROKOPIS KOURAKOS

🎱ΜΕ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΓΙΕΣ ΤΣΟΧΕΣ PREDATOR ARCADIA🎱

ΕΠΑΘΛΑ: ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΕΣ +1000 ΒONUS

SPONSORED BY ⬇️⬇️⬇️

◾MAVRO & Issa Saad

◾DYNAMIC

◾BENATOS BILLIARS

◾ΚΑΙ με την ευγενική χορηγία:
http://www.haritosmoto.gr/

Καταστήματα Μoto Haritos:
-Λ. ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ 271, 17343 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ, ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
-ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 201 - 203, 10445 ΑΘΗΝΑ, ΕΛΛΑΔΑ

◾Συμμετοχές/Entry fee

PRO 120€
A+ 100€
A 80€
B 50€
C 25€

◾Δηλώσεις συμμετοχών εως την Τριτη 31/01/2023 στις 20:00 , αμέσως μετά θα γίνει η κλήρωση.

◾Για να θεωρηθεί έγκυρη μία συμμετοχή θα πρέπει να γίνει επιβεβαίωση με τον διοργανωτή Προκόπης Κουράκος είτε μέσω τηλεφώνου στα 6986803854 (8ball Club)☎️2751 1021 59 & 6945178712 είτε με μήνυμα στο mesenger
https://www.facebook.com/takhs.karabatsos

◾Dynamic Open 9Ball GREECE Tournament 64 players max
Διπλό νοκάουτ μέχρι την 16άδα / Νοκάουτ στην 16άδα
Double Knock out till last 16 / Knock out last 16
Race to 9 all matches /Alternate break
9 on the spot/ illegal break rule

◾ Όλοι οι συμμετέχοντες είναι υποχρεωμένοι να βρίσκονται στο club τουλάχιστον μισή ώρα πριν την έναρξη του αγώνα τους, σε περίπτωση μη εμφάνισής τους, για κάθε 5 λεπτά καθυστέρησης από την ώρα έναρξης του αγώνα ο αντίπαλος θα κερδίζει ένα παιχνίδι, μετά τα 15 λεπτά καθυστέρησης ο αγώνας κατοχυρώνεται στον αντίπαλο.
◾ Δικαίωμα προθέρμανσης 1 τελάρο ο κάθε παίκτης σε κάθε αγώνα.
◾Κάθε παίκτης δικαιούται ένα time out 5 λεπτών σε κάθε αγώνα, ο παίκτης που παίρνει το time out πρέπει να ενημερώνει την διοργάνωση, ο αντίπαλος θα πρέπει να βρίσκεται στην θέση του, εκτός αν κάνει χρήση και του δικού του timeout, σε καμία περίπτωση δεν μπορεί να χτυπάει μπάλες κατά τη διάρκεια του time out. Αν ο χρόνος των 5 λεπτών ξεπεραστεί, ο αντίπαλος θα κερδίζει ένα παιχνίδι.

◾ All participants must be at the club at least 30 minutes before their match starts, in case of no-show, for every 5 minutes of delay they will lose a rack, after 15 minutes of delay the match will be registered to the opponent.
◾Warm up 1 rack each player.
◾ Each player is entitled to a time out of 5 minutes in each match, the player who takes the time out must inform the organization, the opponent must be in his position, unless he also uses his own time out, it is forbidden to hit balls during the time out. If the 5 minute time is exceeded, the opponent will win one game

◾ Συνεργαζόμενο ξενοδοχείο: Hotel Morfeas ☎️2751068317 Με ειδικές τιμές για τους αθλητές που θα λάβουν μέρος!! 300 μέτρα απο την Αίθουσα μας!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Greece
Andreas Veloudos
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Thu 20:30 
2   
Greece
Anastasios Adam
Greece
spiros trivizas
Fri 11:30 
3   
Greece
Angelos Christakos
Greece
Thanos Dimoulias
Thu 20:30 
4   
Greece
Aggelos Dellaportas(8ball)
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
Fri 17:30 
5   
Greece
Evi Zogogianni
Greece
Panos Karagiorgis
Thu 14:00 
6   
Greece
Spiros Mitsialis
Greece
Sakis Lainas
Thu 15:30 
7   
Greece
Dionysis Vythoulkas
Greece
Nikos Feretos
Thu 21:30 
8   
Greece
Aggelos Migkos
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Fri 17:30 
9   
Greece
Fotis Nakos
Greece
Andreas Paraschos
Thu 18:30 
10   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Nikonas Michalopoulos
Thu 18:30 
11   
Cyprus
Christos Meligaliotis
Greece
Vasilis Aggelou
Thu 14:00 
12   
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Greece
Vaggelis Gremos
Thu 17:00 
13   
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Greece
Μιχαλης Μαυρογιαννης
Thu 15:30 
14   
Greece
Antreas Abramopoulos
Greece
Panagiotis Zavalis
Thu 21:30 
15   
Greece
Tasos Kolytas
Greece
Thanasis Chronis
Thu 17:00 
16   
George Antonakis
Greece
Manos Spiridakis
Fri 10:00 
17   
Greece
Γιωργος Μπουκουρης
Greece
Marios Komninakis
Thu 20:00 
18   
Greece
Antonis Kakaris
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Fri 14:30 
19   
Greece
Panagiotis Ksipoliteas
Greece
Nick Chatoupis
Fri 11:30 
20   
Greece
Takis Kapsas
Greece
Mary Goumenopoulou
Thu 21:30 
21   
Greece
Μίλτος Μαυρογιαννάκις
Greece
Anatol Lagkadas
Thu 18:30 
22   
Greece
Γιάννης Βλαχόπουλος
Greece
Στεφανος Ντιμασης
Thu 18:30 
23   
Greece
Χρήστος Δαβέτας
Παναγιώτης Κοκμοτος
Thu 20:00 
24   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Palestinian Territory
Issa Saad
Fri 16:00 
25   
Greece
Thanasis Laliotis
Greece
Dimitris Poulis
Thu 17:00 
26   
Greece
Dimitris Christopoulos
Greece
Γεώργιος Κυριακόπουλος
Fri 17:30 
27   
Greece
Marios Pikoulis
Greece
Pantelis Panaritis
Thu 15:30 
28   
Greece
Aris Kostas
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Fri 17:30 
29   
Cyprus
Στέφανος Κωνσταντινίδης
Greece
Βαγγελης Φατουρος
Thu 15:30 
30   
Greece
Panagiotis Mitrovgenis
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
Fri 13:00 
31   
Greece
Giwrgos Spirakis
Greece
Liakos Gouvou
Thu 12:30 
32   
Greece
Menelaos Lolas JFlowers
Greece
Alex Esslin
Fri 11:30 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
33   
Winner of match 1
Winner of match 2
Fri 13:00 
34   
Winner of match 3
Winner of match 4
Fri 19:00 
35   
Winner of match 5
Winner of match 6
Fri 11:30 
36   
Winner of match 7
Winner of match 8
Fri 19:00 
37   
Winner of match 9
Winner of match 10
Fri 19:00 
38   
Winner of match 11
Winner of match 12
Fri 13:00 
39   
Winner of match 13
Winner of match 14
Fri 13:00 
40   
Winner of match 15
Winner of match 16
Fri 14:30 
41   
Winner of match 17
Winner of match 18
Fri 16:00 
42   
Winner of match 19
Winner of match 20
Fri 14:30 
43   
Winner of match 21
Winner of match 22
Fri 19:00 
44   
Winner of match 23
Winner of match 24
Fri 20:30 
45   
Winner of match 25
Winner of match 26
Fri 20:30 
46   
Winner of match 27
Winner of match 28
Fri 20:30 
47   
Winner of match 29
Winner of match 30
Fri 14:30 
48   
Winner of match 31
Winner of match 32
Fri 16:00 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
49   
Loser of match 1
Loser of match 2
Fri 20:30 
50   
Loser of match 3
Loser of match 4
Fri 22:00 
51   
Loser of match 5
Loser of match 6
Fri 22:00 
52   
Loser of match 7
Loser of match 8
Fri 22:00 
53   
Loser of match 9
Loser of match 10
Fri 22:00 
54   
Loser of match 11
Loser of match 12
Sat 10:00 
55   
Loser of match 13
Loser of match 14
Sat 10:00 
56   
Loser of match 15
Loser of match 16
Sat 10:00 
57   
Loser of match 17
Loser of match 18
Sat 10:00 
58   
Loser of match 19
Loser of match 20
Sat 11:30 
59   
Loser of match 21
Loser of match 22
Sat 11:30 
60   
Loser of match 23
Loser of match 24
Sat 11:30 
61   
Loser of match 25
Loser of match 26
Sat 11:30 
62   
Loser of match 27
Loser of match 28
Sat 13:00 
63   
Loser of match 29
Loser of match 30
Sat 13:00 
64   
Loser of match 31
Loser of match 32
Sat 13:00 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
65   
Winner of match 49
Loser of match 48
Sat 13:00 
66   
Winner of match 50
Loser of match 47
Sat 14:30 
67   
Winner of match 51
Loser of match 46
Sat 14:30 
68   
Winner of match 52
Loser of match 45
Sat 14:30 
69   
Winner of match 53
Loser of match 44
Sat 14:30 
70   
Winner of match 54
Loser of match 43
Sat 16:00 
71   
Winner of match 55
Loser of match 42
Sat 16:00 
72   
Winner of match 56
Loser of match 41
Sat 16:00 
73   
Winner of match 57
Loser of match 40
Sat 16:00 
74   
Winner of match 58
Loser of match 39
Sat 17:30 
75   
Winner of match 59
Loser of match 38
Sat 17:30 
76   
Winner of match 60
Loser of match 37
Sat 17:30 
77   
Winner of match 61
Loser of match 36
Sat 17:30 
78   
Winner of match 62
Loser of match 35
Sat 19:00 
79   
Winner of match 63
Loser of match 34
Sat 19:00 
80   
Winner of match 64
Loser of match 33
Sat 19:00 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
81   
Winner of match 33
Winner of match 34
Sat 19:00 
82   
Winner of match 35
Winner of match 36
Sat 20:30 
83   
Winner of match 37
Winner of match 38
Sat 20:30 
84   
Winner of match 39
Winner of match 40
Sat 20:30 
85   
Winner of match 41
Winner of match 42
Sat 20:30 
86   
Winner of match 43
Winner of match 44
Sat 22:00 
87   
Winner of match 45
Winner of match 46
Sat 22:00 
88   
Winner of match 47
Winner of match 48
Sat 22:00 

Loser round 3

Race to 9
89   
Winner of match 65
Winner of match 66
Sat 22:00 
90   
Winner of match 67
Winner of match 68
Sat 23:30 
91   
Winner of match 69
Winner of match 70
Sat 23:30 
92   
Winner of match 71
Winner of match 72
Sat 23:30 
93   
Winner of match 73
Winner of match 74
Sat 23:30 
94   
Winner of match 75
Winner of match 76
 
95   
Winner of match 77
Winner of match 78
 
96   
Winner of match 79
Winner of match 80
 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
97   
Winner of match 89
Loser of match 84
Sun 11:00 
98   
Winner of match 90
Loser of match 83
Sun 11:00 
99   
Winner of match 91
Loser of match 82
Sun 11:00 
100   
Winner of match 92
Loser of match 81
Sun 11:00 
101   
Winner of match 93
Loser of match 88
Sun 12:30 
102   
Winner of match 94
Loser of match 87
Sun 12:30 
103   
Winner of match 95
Loser of match 86
Sun 12:30 
104   
Winner of match 96
Loser of match 85
Sun 12:30 

Last sixteen

Race to 9
105   
Winner of match 81
Drawn from match: 97-104
Sun 14:00 
106   
Winner of match 82
Drawn from match: 97-104
Sun 14:00 
107   
Winner of match 83
Drawn from match: 97-104
Sun 14:00 
108   
Winner of match 84
Drawn from match: 97-104
Sun 14:00 
109   
Winner of match 85
Drawn from match: 97-104
Sun 16:00 
110   
Winner of match 86
Drawn from match: 97-104
Sun 16:00 
111   
Winner of match 87
Drawn from match: 97-104
Sun 16:00 
112   
Winner of match 88
Drawn from match: 97-104
Sun 16:00 

Quarter final

Race to 9
113   
Winner of match 105
Winner of match 106
Sun 18:00 
114   
Winner of match 107
Winner of match 108
Sun 18:00 
115   
Winner of match 109
Winner of match 110
Sun 18:00 
116   
Winner of match 111
Winner of match 112
Sun 18:00 

Semi final

Race to 9
117   
Winner of match 113
Winner of match 114
Sun 20:00 
118   
Winner of match 115
Winner of match 116
Sun 20:00 

Final

Race to 9
119   
Winner of match 117
Winner of match 118
Sun 22:00 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants