Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 22, 2022

DST Riihimäki 2022 / LÄMPPÄ

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Petri Makkonen
5 (5/0) 17 (15/2)
88%
2 Joonas Vartia
9 (7/2) 35 (23/12)
66%
3 Nico Granat
5 (4/1) 19 (13/6)
68%
3 Miikka Hirvonen
5 (4/1) 18 (12/6)
67%
5 Kim Laaksonen
3 (3/0) 12 (9/3)
75%
5 Jani Uski
7 (5/2) 25 (17/8)
68%
5 Markus Leppiaho
5 (4/1) 17 (12/5)
71%
5 Kimi Mäkelä
6 (4/2) 24 (15/9)
63%
9 Ville Hämäläinen
6 (4/2) 20 (13/7)
65%
Show more
9 Jere Virtaranta
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
9 Lenni Auresto
4 (2/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
9 Heikki Salomäki
5 (3/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
9 Mika Niemi
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
9 Jussi Ahde
4 (2/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
9 Riku Romppanen
4 (3/1) 15 (11/4)
73%
9 Toni Jokinen
3 (2/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
17 Joni Savolainen
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
17 Katrin Ekstrand-Ingman
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Johanna Vartiainen
4 (2/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
17 Timo Kaartinen
4 (2/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
17 Kennet Gadd
4 (2/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
17 Tuomas Rantasalo
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
17 Leevi Auresto
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
17 Ville Borgström
4 (2/2) 16 (9/7)
56%
25 Joonas Tervo
4 (2/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
25 Jouni Tukiainen
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
25 Julia Kuutti
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
25 Janne Kiiski
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
25 Ville Mäkinen
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
25 Petri Uusitalo
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
25 Marko Myllymäki
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
25 Joona Satomaa
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
33 Heikki Pietilä
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
33 Lauri Mäki
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
33 Julia Kosonen
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
33 Riikka Saaranen
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
33 Henri Honkasalo
3 (1/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
33 Jani Paalasmaa
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
33 Ville Häkli
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
33 Satu Eronen
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
33 Matti Jokela
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
33 Jalo Kotinurmi
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
33 Olli Salonen
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
33 Jaakko Lamminaho
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
33 Sari Laitinen
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
33 Eero Romppanen
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
33 Anton Kiviharju
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
33 Ari Lehtelä
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
Entry deadline Jul 22, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 22, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (48 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer PoolBar
Contact Julia Kuutti
More info
DST Riihimäki 2022 lämppäkisa

Ilmoittautuminen SBiL-keskustelupalstalla - kaavio arvotaan turnauksen alkaessa

Myös ilmoittautuminen kaavion arpomiseen asti

Max. 48 pelaajaa

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Finland
Eero Romppanen
Fri 18:07  Table 1
2   
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Finland
Marko Myllymäki
Fri 18:07  Table 2
3   
Finland
Ville Häkli
Finland
Johanna Vartiainen
Fri 18:08  Table 3
4   
Finland
Ari Lehtelä
Finland
Heikki Salomäki
Fri 18:08  Table 4
5   
Finland
Matti Jokela
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Fri 18:08  Table 5
6   
Finland
Satu Eronen
Finland
Henri Honkasalo
Fri 18:08  Table 6
7   
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Fri 18:19  Table 1
8   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Fri 18:24  Table 5
9   
Brunei
Ville Mäkinen
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Fri 18:29  Table 4
10   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Heikki Pietilä
Fri 18:49  Table 5
11   
Finland
Joonas Tervo
Finland
Petri Uusitalo
Fri 18:30  Table 3
12   
Finland
Jani Uski
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Fri 18:30  Table 1
13   
Finland
Tuomas Rantasalo
Finland
Anton Kiviharju
Fri 18:35  Table 6
14   
Finland
Joona Satomaa
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Fri 18:39  Table 2
15   
Finland
Jani Paalasmaa
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Fri 18:53  Table 3
16   
Finland
Lauri Mäki
Finland
Jouni Tukiainen
Fri 19:01  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Finland
Kimi Mäkelä
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Fri 19:02  Table 2
18   
Finland
Marko Myllymäki
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Fri 19:08  Table 5
19   
Finland
Julia Kosonen
Finland
Johanna Vartiainen
Fri 19:10  Table 3
20   
Finland
Ari Lehtelä
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Fri 19:14  Table 6
21   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Fri 19:18  Table 4
22   
Finland
Henri Honkasalo
Finland
Joni Savolainen
Fri 19:21  Table 1
23   
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Fri 19:24  Table 3
24   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Mika Niemi
Fri 19:25  Table 2
25   
Finland
Jaakko Lamminaho
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Fri 19:28  Table 6
26   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Olli Salonen
Fri 19:30  Table 4
27   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Joonas Tervo
Fri 19:32  Table 5
28   
Finland
Jani Uski
Finland
Nico Granat
Fri 19:42  Table 4
29   
Finland
Katrin Ekstrand-Ingman
Finland
Anton Kiviharju
Fri 19:42  Table 1
30   
Finland
Joona Satomaa
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Fri 19:50  Table 3
31   
Finland
Ville Borgström
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Fri 19:53  Table 2
32   
Finland
Jouni Tukiainen
Finland
Toni Jokinen
Fri 19:54  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 3
33   
Finland
Eero Romppanen
Finland
Jouni Tukiainen
Fri 21:02  Table 6
34   
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Finland
Ville Borgström
Fri 20:56  Table 5
35   
Finland
Ville Häkli
Finland
Joona Satomaa
Fri 20:54  Table 3
36   
Finland
Heikki Salomäki
Finland
Anton Kiviharju
Fri 20:52  Table 2
37   
Finland
Matti Jokela
Finland
Jani Uski
Fri 20:51  Table 4
38   
Finland
Satu Eronen
Finland
Joonas Tervo
Fri 20:41  Table 6
39   
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Finland
Olli Salonen
Fri 20:37  Table 5
40   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Finland
Jaakko Lamminaho
Fri 20:34  Table 1
41   
Brunei
Ville Mäkinen
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Fri 20:27  Table 3
42   
Finland
Heikki Pietilä
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Fri 20:21  Table 1
43   
Finland
Petri Uusitalo
Finland
Henri Honkasalo
Fri 20:18  Table 6
44   
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Fri 20:18  Table 5
45   
Finland
Tuomas Rantasalo
Finland
Ari Lehtelä
Fri 20:08  Table 2
46   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Julia Kosonen
Fri 20:08  Table 4
47   
Finland
Jani Paalasmaa
Finland
Marko Myllymäki
Fri 20:07  Table 3
48   
Finland
Lauri Mäki
Finland
Kimi Mäkelä
Fri 19:57  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 3
49   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Fri 21:06  Table 4
50   
Finland
Johanna Vartiainen
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Fri 21:09  Table 3
51   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Joni Savolainen
Fri 21:15  Table 1
52   
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Finland
Mika Niemi
Fri 21:16  Table 5
53   
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Fri 21:18  Table 2
54   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Nico Granat
Fri 21:36  Table 6
55   
Finland
Katrin Ekstrand-Ingman
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Fri 21:22  Table 4
56   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Toni Jokinen
Fri 21:29  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 3
57   
Finland
Jouni Tukiainen
Finland
Ville Borgström
Fri 22:12  Table 1
58   
Finland
Joona Satomaa
Finland
Heikki Salomäki
Fri 21:30  Table 3
59   
Finland
Jani Uski
Finland
Joonas Tervo
Fri 22:01  Table 2
60   
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Fri 22:01  Table 3
61   
Brunei
Ville Mäkinen
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Fri 21:56  Table 4
62   
Finland
Petri Uusitalo
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Fri 21:50  Table 1
63   
Finland
Tuomas Rantasalo
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Fri 21:47  Table 5
64   
Finland
Marko Myllymäki
Finland
Kimi Mäkelä
Fri 21:42  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 3
65   
Finland
Ville Borgström
Finland
Mika Niemi
Fri 22:43  Table 6
66   
Finland
Heikki Salomäki
Finland
Joni Savolainen
Fri 22:22  Table 2
67   
Finland
Jani Uski
Finland
Johanna Vartiainen
Fri 22:31  Table 5
68   
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Fri 22:35  Table 4
69   
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Fri 22:21  Table 5
70   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Finland
Katrin Ekstrand-Ingman
Fri 22:19  Table 4
71   
Finland
Tuomas Rantasalo
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Fri 22:30  Table 3
72   
Finland
Kimi Mäkelä
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Fri 22:14  Table 6

Last sixteen

Race to 3
73   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Finland
Kimi Mäkelä
Fri 23:12  Table 2
74   
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Fri 23:12  Table 3
75   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Mika Niemi
Fri 23:12  Table 4
76   
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Fri 23:12  Table 5
77   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Heikki Salomäki
Fri 23:12  Table 6
78   
Finland
Nico Granat
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Fri 23:23  Table 3
79   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Finland
Jani Uski
Fri 23:26  Table 4
80   
Finland
Toni Jokinen
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Fri 23:29  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 3
81   
Finland
Kimi Mäkelä
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Fri 23:45  Table 2
82   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
 
83   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Nico Granat
Fri 23:45  Table 3
84   
Finland
Jani Uski
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Fri 23:45  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 3
85   
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Sat 00:14  Table 2
86   
Finland
Nico Granat
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Sat 00:07  Table 5

Final

Race to 3
87   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Sat 00:28  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants