Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 17 - September 18, 2022

DRŽAVNA LIGA BSSBIH TREĆA DIVIZIJA 4.KOLO

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ismir Horic
9 (8/1) 75 (51/24)
68%
550
2 GORAN BALTA
8 (6/2) 60 (40/20)
67%
480
3 Dzanan Mujdzic
5 (4/1) 42 (29/13)
69%
420
3 TARIK BECIRHODZIC
5 (4/1) 36 (25/11)
69%
420
5 Mirnes Čustović
7 (5/2) 61 (38/23)
62%
370
5 HALIM SIKIRA
4 (3/1) 36 (22/14)
61%
370
5 EMIR HALILOVIC
6 (4/2) 52 (30/22)
58%
370
5 MIRZA Resulovic
5 (4/1) 45 (28/17)
62%
370
9 Anes Sinanagić
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
330
Show more
9 HARIS Hajdarevic
5 (3/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
330
9 ERMIN BEGANOVIC
3 (2/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
330
9 BENJAMIN AGIC
5 (3/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
330
9 ARMIN HADZIABDIC
6 (4/2) 55 (28/27)
51%
330
9 Emir Pandzic
3 (2/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
330
9 SABAHUDIN Čehajic
4 (3/1) 36 (21/15)
58%
330
9 ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
4 (3/1) 36 (20/16)
56%
330
17 ERMIN Čurt
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
300
17 NAMIR Čurt
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
300
17 ARNES Semić
4 (2/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
300
17 KRISTIJAN CUTURIC
4 (2/2) 36 (22/14)
61%
300
17 Emin Mameledzija
4 (2/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
300
17 Menaf Siljak
4 (2/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
300
17 Muhamed Lemeš
4 (2/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
300
17 AHMED Begovic
4 (2/2) 36 (15/21)
42%
300
25 RAGIB Arnautovic
4 (2/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
300
25 EDIN Džafic
4 (2/2) 31 (12/19)
39%
300
25 Ahmed Lemeš
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
300
25 Imran Botić
4 (2/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
300
25 Senad Vilić
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
300
25 Ramiz Adilovic
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
300
25 SABAHUDIN Cicvara
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
300
25 FARIS Likic
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
300
33 Faris Spahic
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
235
33 Imran Sinanagic
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
235
33 AFAN Dzafic
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
235
33 Adnan Muminovic
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
235
33 SIDIK AZDAHIĆ
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
235
33 Eldan Alibegic
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
235
33 MEHMED Kubat
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
235
33 Rehad Zejnic
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
235
33 ZAKIR NUHIC
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
235
33 Kubat Mubin
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
235
33 SANJIN Hrnjic
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
235
33 Mirza Balta
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
235
33 IRFAN Babic
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
235
33 DZEMAL Hadzimehanovic
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
235
33 ISMET Babic
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
235
33 EMIN Zecevic
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
235
49 RUSMIR Hajlovac
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
230
49 MIRNES Alihodzic
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
230
Starts Sep 17, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (50 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Rankings TREĆA DIVIZIJA BSSBIH 2022
Organizer Bilijar i Snooker Savez BiH

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK BECIRHODZIC
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adnan Muminovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Eldan Alibegic
Sat 10:17  Table 1
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Rehad Zejnic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN Čurt
R1
Sat 10:17  Table 2
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Alihodzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Botić
Sat 10:17  Table 3
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Senad Vilić
Walk Over
 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARNES Semić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
Sat 10:17  Table 4
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ramiz Adilovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Sat 10:18  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Menaf Siljak
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Zecevic
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kubat Mubin
Sat 10:18  Table 6
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Hajdarevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARMIN HADZIABDIC
Sat 10:18  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Pandzic
 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
Walk Over
 
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ahmed Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Sinanagic
R1
Sat 10:18  Table 8
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MEHMED Kubat
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Balta
Sat 10:18  Table 9
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
 
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Walk Over
 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ismir Horic
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
R1
Sat 10:18  Table 10
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZEMAL Hadzimehanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džafic
Sat 10:18  Table 11
20   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Sinanagić
 
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faris Spahic
Walk Over
 
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Sat 12:06  Table 1
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR HALILOVIC
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Sat 11:14  Table 6
24   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Likic
 
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANJIN Hrnjic
Walk Over
 
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AFAN Dzafic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emin Mameledzija
Sat 10:27  Table 12
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SIDIK AZDAHIĆ
Sat 11:20  Table 10
28   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZAKIR NUHIC
 
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirnes Čustović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RUSMIR Hajlovac
Sat 11:24  Table 1
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN AGIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET Babic
Sat 11:29  Table 2
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KRISTIJAN CUTURIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Sat 11:37  Table 5
32   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK BECIRHODZIC
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adnan Muminovic
Sat 11:43  Table 9
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN Čurt
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Botić
Sat 12:22  Table 3
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Senad Vilić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
Sat 12:10  Table 4
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Menaf Siljak
Sat 11:48  Table 7
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Zecevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Sat 11:58  Table 8
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARMIN HADZIABDIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Pandzic
Sat 12:17  Table 12
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ahmed Lemeš
Sat 12:28  Table 9
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MEHMED Kubat
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Sat 12:30  Table 6
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ismir Horic
R1
Sat 12:31  Table 11
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džafic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Sinanagić
Sat 12:50  Table 10
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faris Spahic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Sat 13:21  Table 5
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR HALILOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Likic
Sat 12:48  Table 7
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANJIN Hrnjic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emin Mameledzija
Sat 12:48  Table 2
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZAKIR NUHIC
Sat 12:54  Table 8
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirnes Čustović
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN AGIC
Sat 13:21  Table 6
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Sat 13:22  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 6
49   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Eldan Alibegic
 
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Rehad Zejnic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Alihodzic
  Table 4
51   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARNES Semić
 
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ramiz Adilovic
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kubat Mubin
 
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Hajdarevic
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Sinanagic
 
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Balta
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
 
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZEMAL Hadzimehanovic
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
 
60   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AFAN Dzafic
 
62   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SIDIK AZDAHIĆ
Walk Over
 
63   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RUSMIR Hajlovac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET Babic
Sat 13:51  Table 11
64   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KRISTIJAN CUTURIC
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
65   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Eldan Alibegic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Sat 14:19  Table 8
66   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Rehad Zejnic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirnes Čustović
Sat 14:45  Table 4
67   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARNES Semić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZAKIR NUHIC
Sat 14:19  Table 9
68   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ramiz Adilovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANJIN Hrnjic
Sat 14:26  Table 2
69   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kubat Mubin
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Likic
Sat 14:02  Table 7
70   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Hajdarevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faris Spahic
Sat 14:38  Table 5
71   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Sinanagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džafic
Sat 14:16  Table 10
72   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Balta
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ismir Horic
Sat 14:34  Table 12
73   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MEHMED Kubat
Sat 13:53  Table 3
74   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZEMAL Hadzimehanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ahmed Lemeš
Sat 14:09  Table 9
75   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARMIN HADZIABDIC
Sat 14:18  Table 1
76   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Zecevic
Sat 14:40  Table 6
77   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AFAN Dzafic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Menaf Siljak
Sat 14:48  Table 12
78   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SIDIK AZDAHIĆ
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Senad Vilić
Sat 14:58  Table 11
79   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Botić
Sat 15:10  Table 3
80   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KRISTIJAN CUTURIC
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adnan Muminovic
Sat 15:24  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 6
81   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK BECIRHODZIC
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN Čurt
R1
Sat 15:41  Table 4
82   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
R1
Sat 15:42  Table 2
83   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Pandzic
Sat 15:44  Table 5
84   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Sat 15:59  Table 8
85   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Sinanagić
Sat 16:10  Table 9
86   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR HALILOVIC
R1
Sat 16:12  Table 7
87   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emin Mameledzija
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
Sat 16:16  Table 10
88   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN AGIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Sat 16:22  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 6
89   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirnes Čustović
Sat 16:18  Table 11
90   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARNES Semić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ramiz Adilovic
Sat 16:38  Table 5
91   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Likic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Hajdarevic
Sat 16:23  Table 12
92   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džafic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ismir Horic
R2
Sat 16:27  Table 6
93   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ahmed Lemeš
Sat 16:38  Table 2
94   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARMIN HADZIABDIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Sat 17:02  Table 4
95   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Menaf Siljak
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Senad Vilić
Sat 17:07  Table 11
96   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Botić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KRISTIJAN CUTURIC
Sat 17:25  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 6
97   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirnes Čustović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
  Table 8
98   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARNES Semić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Sat 18:08  Table 2
99   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Hajdarevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
Sat 18:08  Table 5
100   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ismir Horic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN Čurt
Sat 17:10  Table 6
101   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN AGIC
R3
Sat 17:37  Table 1
102   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARMIN HADZIABDIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emin Mameledzija
Sat 18:58  Table 8
103   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Menaf Siljak
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR HALILOVIC
Sat 18:06  Table 7
104   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KRISTIJAN CUTURIC
R2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Sinanagić
Sat 18:20  Table 6

Last sixteen

Race to 6
105   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK BECIRHODZIC
R2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARMIN HADZIABDIC
Sat 21:06  Table 8
106   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR HALILOVIC
R1
Sat 19:34  Table 5
107   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Pandzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Sat 19:34  Table 7
108   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirnes Čustović
Sat 19:34  Table 11
109   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Sinanagić
Sat 19:43  Table 6
110   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ismir Horic
Sat 19:34  Table 12
111   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Hajdarevic
Sat 19:33  Table 9
112   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN AGIC
Sat 19:33  Table 10

Quarter final

Race to 6
113   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK BECIRHODZIC
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR HALILOVIC
Sat 22:04  Table 5
114   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirnes Čustović
R1
Sat 20:37  Table 5
115   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ismir Horic
Sat 20:35  Table 6
116   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Sat 20:58  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 6
117   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK BECIRHODZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Sat 23:30  Table 5
118   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ismir Horic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Sat 22:16  Table 6

Final

Race to 6
119   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ismir Horic
Sun 00:30  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants