Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 17 - September 18, 2022

DRŽAVNA LIGA BSSBIH PRVA DIVIZIJA 5.KOLO

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 ALEN MURATOVIC
6 (6/0) 55 (42/13)
76%
550
2 Ajdin Piknjač
6 (5/1) 60 (39/21)
65%
480
3 Faruk Terzić
5 (4/1) 53 (30/23)
57%
420
3 EDVIN RADOVOVIC
6 (4/2) 61 (37/24)
61%
420
5 Hannan Memic Hodžić
5 (3/2) 50 (30/20)
60%
370
5 Nidal Hadzibajric
5 (3/2) 51 (28/23)
55%
370
5 BENJAMIN MUJICIC
4 (3/1) 45 (24/21)
53%
370
5 Elvedin Hadzovic
6 (4/2) 61 (31/30)
51%
370
9 Adi Kulalic
3 (2/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
330
Show more
9 SENAD BAJRAMLIĆ
4 (2/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
330
9 EDIN HAJDAREVIC
3 (2/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
330
9 NEDIM ĐAPO
4 (2/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
330
9 ELVIS JASAR
3 (2/1) 30 (14/16)
47%
330
9 MUSTAFA HADZIBAJRIC
5 (3/2) 49 (27/22)
55%
330
9 SLAVEN KOZARIC
3 (2/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
330
9 Adi Kadrić
6 (4/2) 52 (33/19)
63%
330
17 Bane Čekić
4 (2/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
300
17 Dino Wemyss
3 (1/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
300
17 ADIN JUSUBAŠIĆ
4 (2/2) 41 (16/25)
39%
300
17 ELVIS SISIC
2 (1/1) 23 (10/13)
43%
300
17 JASMIN PERVAN
3 (1/2) 30 (11/19)
37%
300
17 MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
300
17 VANJA HODZIC
4 (2/2) 42 (24/18)
57%
300
17 Adnan Hasanović
4 (2/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
300
25 ALMEDIN MUJKIC
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
300
25 EDIN BANOVIĆ
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
300
25 SLAVISA KRAJISNIK
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
300
25 ZUFER ZUKO
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
300
25 TARIK MISIC
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
300
25 Ahmed Turulja
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
300
25 Daniel Planinčić
2 (0/2) 15 (1/14)
7%
300
25 Enis Kadrić
4 (2/2) 43 (25/18)
58%
300
33 ADRIAN KRISTIC
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
235
33 RIJAD Beširevic
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
235
33 Dzenan Suljevic
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
235
33 NERMIN PIKNJAC
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
235
33 SRĐAN SAVCIC
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
235
33 Aleks Ninković
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
235
9993 ELMEDIN MUJKIC
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Sep 17, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (39 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Rankings PRVA DIVIZIJA BSSBIH 2022
Organizer Bilijar i Snooker Savez BiH

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adnan Hasanović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIN JUSUBAŠIĆ
Sat 09:59 
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMEDIN MUJKIC
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nidal Hadzibajric
 
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVISA KRAJISNIK
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN PERVAN
 
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bane Čekić
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIS JASAR
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA HADZIBAJRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS KADRIC
Sat 10:00 
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIS SISIC
 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM ĐAPO
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK MISIC
 
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kadrić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Sat 10:00 
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
 
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Walk Over
 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRĐAN SAVCIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RIJAD Beširevic
Sat 10:00 
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Daniel Planinčić
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Hannan Memic
 
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD BAJRAMLIĆ
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN BANOVIĆ
 
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADRIAN KRISTIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Sat 10:00 
24   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN MUJICIC
 
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Walk Over
 
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Elvedin Hadzovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzenan Suljevic
Sat 10:00  Table 6
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MURATOVIC
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ahmed Turulja
 
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dino Weems
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZUFER ZUKO
 
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aleks Ninković
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELMEDIN MUJKIC
Sat 10:51  Table 4
32   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIN JUSUBAŠIĆ
Sat 11:58  Table 1
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMEDIN MUJKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nidal Hadzibajric
Sat 10:56  Table 4
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVISA KRAJISNIK
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN PERVAN
Sat 11:35  Table 3
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bane Čekić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIS JASAR
Sat 11:58  Table 6
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS KADRIC
Sat 10:56  Table 5
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIS SISIC
Sat 12:00 
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM ĐAPO
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK MISIC
Sat 12:13  Table 2
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kadrić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Sat 11:58  Table 4
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRĐAN SAVCIC
Sat 10:58  Table 2
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Daniel Planinčić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Hannan Memic
Sat 12:32  Table 5
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD BAJRAMLIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN BANOVIĆ
Sat 12:48  Table 1
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN MUJICIC
Sat 13:08  Table 3
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Elvedin Hadzovic
Sat 13:09  Table 2
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MURATOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ahmed Turulja
Sat 13:21  Table 4
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dino Weems
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZUFER ZUKO
Sat 13:24  Table 6
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aleks Ninković
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Sat 13:39  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 7
49   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adnan Hasanović
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA HADZIBAJRIC
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RIJAD Beširevic
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADRIAN KRISTIC
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzenan Suljevic
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELMEDIN MUJKIC
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
65   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adnan Hasanović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aleks Ninković
Sat 14:34  Table 5
66   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZUFER ZUKO
 
67   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ahmed Turulja
 
68   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
 
69   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA HADZIBAJRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Sat 14:01  Table 3
70   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN BANOVIĆ
 
71   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Daniel Planinčić
 
72   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRĐAN SAVCIC
Sat 14:08  Table 4
73   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RIJAD Beširevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kadrić
Sat 14:18  Table 1
74   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK MISIC
 
75   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIS SISIC
 
76   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADRIAN KRISTIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS KADRIC
Sat 14:20  Table 6
77   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzenan Suljevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bane Čekić
Sat 14:41  Table 2
78   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVISA KRAJISNIK
 
79   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMEDIN MUJKIC
 
80   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELMEDIN MUJKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIN JUSUBAŠIĆ
Sat 15:06  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 7
81   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nidal Hadzibajric
Sat 15:08  Table 1
82   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN PERVAN
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIS JASAR
Sat 15:22  Table 3
83   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
Sat 15:34  Table 6
84   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM ĐAPO
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Sat 15:39  Table 4
85   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Hannan Memic
Sat 15:40  Table 2
86   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD BAJRAMLIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN MUJICIC
Sat 16:05  Table 1
87   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Elvedin Hadzovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MURATOVIC
Sat 16:05  Table 5
88   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dino Weems
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Sat 16:29  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 7
89   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adnan Hasanović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZUFER ZUKO
Sat 16:30  Table 4
90   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ahmed Turulja
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Sat 16:41  Table 6
91   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA HADZIBAJRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN BANOVIĆ
Sat 16:55  Table 5
92   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Daniel Planinčić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Sat 17:09  Table 2
93   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kadrić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK MISIC
Sat 17:16  Table 1
94   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIS SISIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS KADRIC
Sat 17:27  Table 6
95   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bane Čekić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVISA KRAJISNIK
Sat 17:29  Table 3
96   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMEDIN MUJKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIN JUSUBAŠIĆ
Sat 18:00  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 7
97   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adnan Hasanović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM ĐAPO
Sat 18:09  Table 1
98   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
Sat 17:29  Table 4
99   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA HADZIBAJRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN PERVAN
Sat 18:23  Table 2
100   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nidal Hadzibajric
Sat 18:41  Table 3
101   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kadrić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dino Weems
Sat 18:42  Table 4
102   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIS SISIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Elvedin Hadzovic
Sat 18:54  Table 6
103   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bane Čekić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD BAJRAMLIĆ
Sat 18:53  Table 1
104   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIN JUSUBAŠIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Hannan Memic
Sat 19:48  Table 2

Last sixteen

Race to 7
105   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kadrić
Sun 10:04  Table 1
106   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIS JASAR
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nidal Hadzibajric
Sun 10:05  Table 2
107   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Sun 10:18  Table 3
108   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Elvedin Hadzovic
Sun 10:04  Table 4
109   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM ĐAPO
Sun 10:04  Table 5
110   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN MUJICIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA HADZIBAJRIC
Sun 10:04  Table 6
111   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MURATOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD BAJRAMLIĆ
Sun 11:07 
112   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Hannan Memic
Sun 11:07 

Quarter final

Race to 7
113   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nidal Hadzibajric
Sun 11:55  Table 4
114   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Elvedin Hadzovic
Sun 11:55  Table 3
115   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN MUJICIC
Sun 11:55  Table 1
116   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MURATOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Hannan Memic
Sun 12:34 

Semi final

Race to 7
117   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Sun 13:36  Table 1
118   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MURATOVIC
Sun 13:36  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
119   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MURATOVIC
Sun 14:40  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants