Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 12 - June 13, 2021

DRŽAVNA LIGA BSSBIH PRVA DIVIZIJA 2.KOLO

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 AJDIN PIKNJAC
5 (5/0) 51 (35/16)
69%
550
2 Adi Kulalic
7 (5/2) 73 (39/34)
53%
480
3 EDVIN HODO
6 (5/1) 63 (39/24)
62%
420
3 SLAVEN KOZARIC
6 (5/1) 63 (41/22)
65%
420
5 Mahir Bečić
6 (4/2) 58 (32/26)
55%
370
5 Faruk Terzić
4 (3/1) 39 (25/14)
64%
370
5 ADKO JAKUPOVIC
5 (4/1) 44 (32/12)
73%
370
5 ERMIN BEGANOVIC
7 (5/2) 73 (41/32)
56%
370
9 DIN BOZIC
4 (2/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
330
Show more
9 HANNAN MEMIC
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
330
9 MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
4 (3/1) 38 (24/14)
63%
330
9 GORAN BALTA
4 (3/1) 38 (22/16)
58%
330
9 Zlatan Tafro
4 (3/1) 40 (26/14)
65%
330
9 MIROSLAV KRSTIC
5 (3/2) 49 (21/28)
43%
330
9 ALEN MURATOVIC
2 (1/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
330
9 Zufer Zuko
5 (3/2) 56 (30/26)
54%
330
17 Emir Mekic
5 (3/2) 49 (29/20)
59%
300
17 SILVIJE KRISTIC
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
300
17 ELVIS JASAR
5 (3/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
300
17 EDVIN RADOVOVIC
5 (3/2) 53 (30/23)
57%
300
17 VANJA HODZIC
5 (3/2) 54 (28/26)
52%
300
17 MILAN GVOZDENAC
5 (3/2) 50 (27/23)
54%
300
17 JUSO HASANOVIC
3 (2/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
300
17 Nermin Piknjac
3 (3/0) 30 (21/9)
70%
300
25 ELVIS SISIC
4 (2/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
280
25 JASMIN PERVAN
4 (2/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
280
25 Adnan Hasanović
4 (2/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
280
25 Nedim Muhamedagić
4 (2/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
280
25 Asmir Kuric
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
280
25 Elvedin Hadzovic
4 (2/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
280
25 BENJAMIN DŽAFEROVIĆ
3 (1/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
280
25 Sead Smailagic
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
280
33 EDIN HAJDAREVIC
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
235
33 DZANAN SULJEVIC
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
235
33 Enver Kovacevic
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
235
33 SLAVISA KRAJISNIK
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
235
33 TARIK BECIRHODZIC
3 (1/2) 31 (11/20)
35%
235
33 MUSTAFA HADZIBAJRIC
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
235
33 SRĐAN SAVCIC
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
235
33 ISMIR HORIC
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
235
33 KRISTIJAN CUTURIC
3 (1/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
235
33 IRMA ZUBOVIC
3 (1/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
235
33 TARIK MISIC
3 (1/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
235
33 ZORAN JELIĆ
3 (1/2) 29 (9/20)
31%
235
33 DŽENAN SERDAREVIĆ
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
235
33 MIRZA BEČIROVIĆ
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
235
33 ENAR AHATOVIĆ
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
235
33 Adam Murray
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
235
49 KEMAL DZOGOVIC
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
230
49 ZLATAN PEHLIVANOVIC
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
230
49 ADI KOLDZO
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
230
49 Nidal Hadzibajric
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
230
49 Dinko Radic
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
230
49 PREDRAG ĆEBIĆ
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
230
49 ALEKSANDAR MARKOVIĆ
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
230
49 Zlatan Samardžić
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
230
49 EMIR ČAUŠEVIĆ
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
230
49 DINO ZUKO
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
230
49 MAJA SPASOJEVIĆ
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
230
999 GORAN DELIĆ
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Jun 12, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (60 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Rankings PRVA DIVIZIJA BSSBIH
Organizer Bilijar i Snooker Savez BiH

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nermin Piknjac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BEČIROVIĆ
Sat 10:10  Table 1
3   
Canada
Adam Murray
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DIN BOZIC
Sat 10:00  Table 2
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KEMAL DZOGOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN PERVAN
Sat 10:10  Table 3
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN HASANOVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DŽENAN SERDAREVIĆ
Sat 10:10  Table 4
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MURATOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN DELIĆ
Sat 10:00  Table 5
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENAR AHATOVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
Sat 10:10  Table 6
8   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dinko Radic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Sat 10:10  Table 7
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIS JASAR
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAJA SPASOJEVIĆ
Sat 10:10  Table 8
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN HODO
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRMA ZUBOVIC
Sat 10:56  Table 5
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mustafa Hadzibajric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zufer Zuko
Sat 10:56  Table 2
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedim Muhamedagić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR ČAUŠEVIĆ
Sat 11:11  Table 6
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVISA KRAJISNIK
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DINO ZUKO
Sat 10:57  Table 1
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN GVOZDENAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Sat 11:12  Table 8
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KRISTIJAN CUTURIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN DŽAFEROVIĆ
Sat 11:16  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
 
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
Walk Over
 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZANAN SULJEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sead Smailagic
Sat 11:18  Table 7
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRĐAN SAVCIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Sat 11:34  Table 4
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADI KOLDZO
Sat 12:01  Table 8
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK MISIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Elvedin Hadzovic
Sat 12:41  Table 8
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Samardžić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADKO JAKUPOVIC
Sat 12:02  Table 2
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATAN PEHLIVANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mekic
Sat 12:17  Table 1
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JUSO HASANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK BECIRHODZIC
Sat 12:20  Table 3
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nidal Hadzibajric
Sat 12:12  Table 5
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIROSLAV KRSTIC
Sat 12:44  Table 7
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEKSANDAR MARKOVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Asmir Kuric
Sat 12:56  Table 4
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN JELIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mahir Becic
Sat 12:59  Table 6
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PREDRAG ĆEBIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIS SISIC
Sat 13:00  Table 2
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enver Kovacevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Tafro
Sat 13:18  Table 3
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMIR HORIC
Sat 13:23  Table 7
32   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nermin Piknjac
Sat 13:00 
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DIN BOZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN PERVAN
Sat 13:31  Table 1
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN HASANOVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MURATOVIC
Sat 13:32  Table 5
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Sat 13:45  Table 8
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIS JASAR
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN HODO
Sat 13:56  Table 6
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zufer Zuko
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedim Muhamedagić
Sat 14:02  Table 4
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVISA KRAJISNIK
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Sat 14:16  Table 1
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KRISTIJAN CUTURIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Sat 14:18  Table 3
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZANAN SULJEVIC
Sat 14:41  Table 7
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRĐAN SAVCIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Sat 14:41  Table 2
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Elvedin Hadzovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADKO JAKUPOVIC
Sat 14:47  Table 5
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mekic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JUSO HASANOVIC
Sat 15:07  Table 8
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Sat 15:10  Table 6
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Asmir Kuric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mahir Becic
Sat 15:11  Table 4
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIS SISIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Tafro
Sat 15:20  Table 3
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Sat 15:41  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 7
49   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BEČIROVIĆ
 
50   
Canada
Adam Murray
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KEMAL DZOGOVIC
Sat 15:30 
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DŽENAN SERDAREVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN DELIĆ
Sat 15:30  Table 5
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENAR AHATOVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dinko Radic
 
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAJA SPASOJEVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRMA ZUBOVIC
Sat 16:02  Table 2
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mustafa Hadzibajric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR ČAUŠEVIĆ
Sat 15:47  Table 7
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DINO ZUKO
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN GVOZDENAC
Sat 16:32  Table 5
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN DŽAFEROVIĆ
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sead Smailagic
 
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADI KOLDZO
Sat 15:46  Table 5
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK MISIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Samardžić
Sat 16:32  Table 4
60   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATAN PEHLIVANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK BECIRHODZIC
Sat 16:56  Table 1
61   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nidal Hadzibajric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIROSLAV KRSTIC
Sat 16:35  Table 8
62   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEKSANDAR MARKOVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN JELIĆ
Sat 16:57  Table 6
63   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PREDRAG ĆEBIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enver Kovacevic
Sat 17:05  Table 3
64   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMIR HORIC
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
65   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BEČIROVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Sat 17:39  Table 4
66   
Canada
Adam Murray
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIS SISIC
Sat 17:33  Table 2
67   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DŽENAN SERDAREVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Asmir Kuric
Sat 17:59  Table 1
68   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENAR AHATOVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Sat 18:06  Table 7
69   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRMA ZUBOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mekic
Sat 18:09  Table 6
70   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mustafa Hadzibajric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Elvedin Hadzovic
Sat 17:41  Table 5
71   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN GVOZDENAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRĐAN SAVCIC
Sat 18:38  Table 3
72   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN DŽAFEROVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZANAN SULJEVIC
Sat 18:40  Table 4
73   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sead Smailagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KRISTIJAN CUTURIC
Sat 18:51  Table 1
74   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVISA KRAJISNIK
Sat 17:26  Table 8
75   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK MISIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedim Muhamedagić
Sat 18:52  Table 2
76   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK BECIRHODZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIS JASAR
Sat 19:01  Table 8
77   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIROSLAV KRSTIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Sat 19:02  Table 5
78   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN JELIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN HASANOVIĆ
Sat 19:05  Table 7
79   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enver Kovacevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN PERVAN
Sat 19:18  Table 3
80   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMIR HORIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nermin Piknjac
Sat 17:10  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 7
81   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DIN BOZIC
Sat 19:38  Table 4
82   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MURATOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
Sat 19:00 
83   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN HODO
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zufer Zuko
Sat 19:46  Table 6
84   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Sat 19:53  Table 8
85   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Sat 19:56  Table 2
86   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADKO JAKUPOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JUSO HASANOVIC
Sat 20:04  Table 7
87   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mahir Becic
Sat 20:20  Table 5
88   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Tafro
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Sat 20:06  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 7
89   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIS SISIC
Sat 20:42  Table 3
90   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Asmir Kuric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Sat 20:47  Table 8
91   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mekic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Elvedin Hadzovic
Sat 20:53  Table 2
92   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN GVOZDENAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN DŽAFEROVIĆ
Sat 20:53  Table 6
93   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sead Smailagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Sat 21:05  Table 4
94   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedim Muhamedagić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIS JASAR
Sat 21:11  Table 7
95   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIROSLAV KRSTIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN HASANOVIĆ
Sat 21:21  Table 5
96   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN PERVAN
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nermin Piknjac
Sat 21:22  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 7
97   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Sun 10:01  Table 1
98   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zufer Zuko
Sun 10:01  Table 2
99   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mekic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
Sun 10:01  Table 3
100   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN GVOZDENAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DIN BOZIC
Sun 10:01  Table 4
101   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Sun 10:01  Table 5
102   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIS JASAR
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mahir Becic
Sun 10:01  Table 6
103   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIROSLAV KRSTIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JUSO HASANOVIC
Sun 10:01  Table 7
104   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nermin Piknjac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
Sun 10:01  Table 8

Last sixteen

Race to 7
105   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
Sun 11:44  Table 1
106   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MURATOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mahir Becic
Sun 11:44  Table 2
107   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN HODO
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zufer Zuko
Sun 11:44  Table 3
108   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
Sun 11:44  Table 4
109   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Sun 11:44 
110   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADKO JAKUPOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIROSLAV KRSTIC
Sun 11:44  Table 6
111   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DIN BOZIC
Sun 11:44  Table 7
112   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Tafro
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Sun 11:44  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 7
113   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mahir Becic
Sun 13:22  Table 1
114   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN HODO
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Sun 13:22  Table 2
115   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADKO JAKUPOVIC
Sun 13:22  Table 3
116   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Sun 13:22  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
117   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN HODO
Sun 15:34  Table 2
118   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Sun 15:34  Table 3

Final

Race to 7
119   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Sun 16:41 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants