Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 20 - April 21, 2019

DRŽAVNA LIGA BSSBIH PRVA DIVIZIJA 1.KOLO

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 EDIN HAJDAREVIC
8 (7/1) 99 (61/38)
62%
550
2 FARUK TERZIC
8 (6/2) 87 (54/33)
62%
480
3 SILVIJE KRISTIC
8 (6/2) 90 (50/40)
56%
420
3 ADI KULALIC
5 (4/1) 57 (37/20)
65%
420
5 ADIS AJANOVIC
4 (3/1) 54 (29/25)
54%
370
5 TARIK BECIRHODZIC
5 (3/2) 53 (28/25)
53%
370
5 HALIM SIKIRA
4 (3/1) 45 (31/14)
69%
370
5 VANJA HODZIC
4 (3/1) 49 (27/22)
55%
370
9 ISMET RAĐO
3 (1/2) 31 (10/21)
32%
330
Show more
9 NEDIM ĐAPO
5 (3/2) 66 (34/32)
52%
330
9 Enver Kovacevic
2 (1/1) 27 (12/15)
44%
330
9 AJDIN PIKNJAC
3 (2/1) 43 (22/21)
51%
330
9 NERMIN PIKNJAC
3 (2/1) 34 (22/12)
65%
330
9 EDVIN RADOVOVIC
3 (2/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
330
9 SRĐAN SAVCIC
4 (2/2) 44 (20/24)
45%
330
9 GORAN BALTA
4 (3/1) 44 (26/18)
59%
330
17 KEMAL DZOGOVIC
1 (1/0) 12 (8/4)
67%
300
17 ELVIS SISIC
3 (1/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
300
17 ISMAR BAJRAMOVIC
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
300
17 DIN BOZIC
4 (2/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
300
17 HANNAN MEMIC
4 (2/2) 42 (25/17)
60%
300
17 ZLATAN PEHLIVANOVIC
3 (1/2) 32 (11/21)
34%
300
17 MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
4 (2/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
300
17 ASMIR KURIC
5 (3/2) 56 (27/29)
48%
300
25 RASIM BALTIC
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
300
25 VEDRAN MULABDIC
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
300
25 MIRZA DERVISEVIC
3 (1/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
300
25 EDIN DEDIC
3 (2/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
300
25 JOVO MAJSTOROVIC
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
300
25 MUSTAFA HADZIBAJRIC
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
300
25 AMAR HAMZIC
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
300
25 FARUK BOGILOVIC
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
300
33 DZENAN SULJEVIC
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
235
33 ĐENAN KARIC
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
235
33 ZLATAN TAFRO
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
235
33 ELVIS JASAR
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
235
33 DIAA JAMAL MADKHAMA
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
235
33 MIRZA BECOVIC
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
235
33 SLAVISA KRAJISNIK
3 (1/2) 35 (14/21)
40%
235
33 JASMIN PERVAN
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
235
33 NIDAL HADZIBAJRIC
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
235
33 EDVIN HODO
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
235
33 NARCIS BABIC
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
235
Starts Apr 20, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (44 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Rankings PRVA DIVIZIJA BSSBIH
Organizer Bilijar i Snooker Savez BiH

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENVER KOVACEVIC
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA DERVISEVIC
Sat 10:17  Table 1
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR HAMZIC
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KEMAL DZOGOVIC
 
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA HADZIBAJRIC
Walk Over
 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Sat 10:17  Table 2
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIS JASAR
Sat 10:17  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASMIR KURIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RASIM BALTIC
Sat 10:17  Table 4
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATAN TAFRO
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Sat 10:17  Table 5
12   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK BOGILOVIC
 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JOVO MAJSTOROVIC
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADI KULALIC
 
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN HODO
Sat 10:17  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRĐAN SAVCIC
 
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK BECIRHODZIC
Walk Over
 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN PERVAN
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM ĐAPO
Sat 10:17  Table 7
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIS AJANOVIC
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VEDRAN MULABDIC
 
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMAR BAJRAMOVIC
Walk Over
 
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZENAN SULJEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Sat 10:17  Table 8
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DIN BOZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DIAA JAMAL MADKHAMA
Sat 11:31  Table 1
24   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIDAL HADZIBAJRIC
 
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET RAĐO
Walk Over
 
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BECOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN DEDIC
Sat 11:31  Table 2
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
LARIS BAJUS
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NARCIS BABIC
Sat 11:31  Table 3
28   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
 
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIS SISIC
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATAN PEHLIVANOVIC
 
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ĐENAN KARIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVISA KRAJISNIK
Sat 11:48  Table 3
32   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENVER KOVACEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
Sat 13:09  Table 1
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR HAMZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KEMAL DZOGOVIC
Sat 11:50  Table 8
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA HADZIBAJRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Sat 12:08  Table 4
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Sat 12:12  Table 5
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASMIR KURIC
Sat 13:27  Table 2
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK BOGILOVIC
Sat 12:37  Table 6
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JOVO MAJSTOROVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADI KULALIC
Sat 12:30  Table 7
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRĐAN SAVCIC
Sat 13:48  Table 8
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK BECIRHODZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM ĐAPO
Sat 13:58  Table 3
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIS AJANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VEDRAN MULABDIC
Sat 14:01  Table 4
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMAR BAJRAMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Sat 14:12  Table 6
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DIN BOZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIDAL HADZIBAJRIC
Sat 14:12  Table 7
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET RAĐO
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN DEDIC
Sat 13:00 
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NARCIS BABIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Sat 14:16  Table 5
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIS SISIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATAN PEHLIVANOVIC
Sat 15:00  Table 2
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVISA KRAJISNIK
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Sat 15:11  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 8
49   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA DERVISEVIC
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
 
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIS JASAR
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RASIM BALTIC
 
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATAN TAFRO
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN HODO
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN PERVAN
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZENAN SULJEVIC
 
60   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DIAA JAMAL MADKHAMA
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BECOVIC
 
62   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
LARIS BAJUS
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ĐENAN KARIC
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
65   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA DERVISEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVISA KRAJISNIK
Sat 16:55  Table 8
66   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIS SISIC
 
67   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NARCIS BABIC
Sat 15:39  Table 7
68   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIS JASAR
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN DEDIC
Sat 16:02  Table 6
69   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RASIM BALTIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIDAL HADZIBAJRIC
Sat 16:03  Table 4
70   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATAN TAFRO
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMAR BAJRAMOVIC
Sat 16:15  Table 1
71   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VEDRAN MULABDIC
 
72   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN HODO
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK BECIRHODZIC
Sat 16:42  Table 4
73   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN PERVAN
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Sat 15:48  Table 3
74   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JOVO MAJSTOROVIC
 
75   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZENAN SULJEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK BOGILOVIC
Sat 15:26  Table 5
76   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DIAA JAMAL MADKHAMA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASMIR KURIC
Sat 15:36  Table 5
77   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BECOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Sat 15:24  Table 1
78   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
LARIS BAJUS
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA HADZIBAJRIC
 
79   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR HAMZIC
 
80   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ĐENAN KARIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
Sat 16:00  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 8
81   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENVER KOVACEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KEMAL DZOGOVIC
Sat 16:30 
82   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Sat 17:02  Table 5
83   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Sat 17:02  Table 2
84   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADI KULALIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRĐAN SAVCIC
Sat 17:04  Table 7
85   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM ĐAPO
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIS AJANOVIC
Sat 17:26  Table 3
86   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DIN BOZIC
Sat 17:48  Table 6
87   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET RAĐO
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Sat 17:49  Table 4
88   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATAN PEHLIVANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Sat 17:56  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 6
89   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA DERVISEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIS SISIC
Sat 18:55  Table 4
90   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN DEDIC
Sat 18:09  Table 7
91   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RASIM BALTIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMAR BAJRAMOVIC
Sat 18:21  Table 8
92   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VEDRAN MULABDIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK BECIRHODZIC
Sat 18:55  Table 5
93   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JOVO MAJSTOROVIC
Sat 18:56  Table 1
94   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK BOGILOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASMIR KURIC
Sat 18:56  Table 2
95   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA HADZIBAJRIC
Sat 19:18  Table 6
96   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR HAMZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
Sat 19:22  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 6
97   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIS SISIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRĐAN SAVCIC
Sat 20:23  Table 4
98   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Sat 20:08  Table 7
99   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMAR BAJRAMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Sat 19:39  Table 3
100   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK BECIRHODZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KEMAL DZOGOVIC
Sat 20:22  Table 5
101   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATAN PEHLIVANOVIC
Sat 20:05  Table 1
102   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASMIR KURIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET RAĐO
Sat 20:50  Table 2
103   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DIN BOZIC
Sat 20:16  Table 6
104   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM ĐAPO
Sat 20:38  Table 8

Last sixteen

Race to 8
105   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENVER KOVACEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK BECIRHODZIC
Sun 11:38  Table 1
106   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Sun 11:38  Table 4
107   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Sun 11:38  Table 7
108   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADI KULALIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRĐAN SAVCIC
Sun 11:38  Table 2
109   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIS AJANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM ĐAPO
Sun 11:38  Table 3
110   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Sun 11:38  Table 5
111   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET RAĐO
Sun 11:38  Table 6
112   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Sun 11:38  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 8
113   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK BECIRHODZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Sun 13:38  Table 4
114   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADI KULALIC
Sun 13:17  Table 2
115   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIS AJANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Sun 13:46  Table 3
116   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Sun 13:48  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 8
117   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADI KULALIC
Sun 15:36  Table 4
118   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Sun 16:19  Table 2

Final

Race to 8
119   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Sun 18:10  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment