Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 27 - August 29, 2020

DATEL Tallinn Open 2020

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Denis Grabe
7 (7/0) 100 (70/30)
70%
2 Jani Siekkinen
7 (6/1) 103 (65/38)
63%
3 Petri Makkonen
7 (5/2) 109 (62/47)
57%
3 Sander Kont
6 (5/1) 100 (54/46)
54%
5 Raimo Teesaar
5 (4/1) 81 (45/36)
56%
5 Tanttu Patrick
5 (4/1) 88 (49/39)
56%
5 Mark Magi
4 (3/1) 62 (38/24)
61%
5 Rafig Adigazalov
7 (5/2) 117 (67/50)
57%
9 Emil André Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
6 (4/2) 98 (57/41)
58%
Show more
9 Karl Gnadeberg
4 (3/1) 63 (36/27)
57%
9 Eetu Hirvenheimo
5 (3/2) 74 (39/35)
53%
9 Sami Hämäläinen
5 (3/2) 86 (46/40)
53%
9 Nico Granat
4 (3/1) 65 (37/28)
57%
9 Mihkel Rehepapp
4 (3/1) 64 (37/27)
58%
9 Erki Erm
3 (3/0) 46 (30/16)
65%
9 Riku Romppanen
7 (5/2) 110 (64/46)
58%
17 Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 66 (33/33)
50%
17 Joachim Heikkilä
5 (3/2) 85 (43/42)
51%
17 Elvis Miglans
4 (2/2) 67 (36/31)
54%
17 Gert Jurgenson
5 (3/2) 84 (43/41)
51%
17 Gert Maimre
4 (3/1) 64 (35/29)
55%
17 Marten Merits
4 (2/2) 69 (34/35)
49%
17 Rauno Rüütel
Break & Run
4 (2/2) 67 (31/36)
46%
17 Andres Viidik
4 (2/2) 68 (30/38)
44%
17 Pijus Labutis
3 (2/1) 43 (25/18)
58%
17 Illimar Ventsel
4 (3/1) 67 (36/31)
54%
17 Stanislav Saiov
3 (2/1) 48 (26/22)
54%
17 Eduard Otsalainen
Break & Run
4 (2/2) 62 (29/33)
47%
17 Rainer Laar
3 (2/1) 49 (28/21)
57%
17 Timo Hjort
4 (2/2) 63 (32/31)
51%
17 Kaspars Turks
3 (2/1) 46 (24/22)
52%
17 Jan Petter Svendsen
4 (2/2) 63 (28/35)
44%
33 Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
33 Johanna Vartiainen
3 (1/2) 54 (26/28)
48%
33 Marek Janesmae
4 (2/2) 61 (31/30)
51%
33 Eltsin Zabitov
3 (1/2) 48 (22/26)
46%
33 Toomas Kont
3 (1/2) 50 (21/29)
42%
33 Agris Stüf
Break & Run
2 (1/1) 35 (16/19)
46%
33 Erki Soomer
Break & Run
2 (0/2) 27 (7/20)
26%
33 Kristjan Kuusik
3 (1/2) 47 (19/28)
40%
33 Ants-Kristjan Masing
Kalevi Piljardikool
3 (1/2) 53 (25/28)
47%
33 Aleksandrs Horsuns
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
3 (1/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
33 Kim Soo Garmark
Storgata BK
3 (1/2) 50 (22/28)
44%
33 Gert Gnadeberg
3 (1/2) 45 (16/29)
36%
33 Mattias Raun
3 (1/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
33 Ilya Kotlov
4 (2/2) 65 (33/32)
51%
33 Nikita Smirnov
3 (1/2) 49 (22/27)
45%
33 Peeter Paju
4 (2/2) 65 (33/32)
51%
49 Revo Maimre
3 (1/2) 54 (26/28)
48%
49 Allan Ilves
2 (0/2) 29 (9/20)
31%
49 Rommy Pang
2 (0/2) 31 (11/20)
35%
49 Ken Riidak
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
2 (0/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
49 Roland Maimre
2 (0/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
49 Sandro Hasecic
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 54 (27/27)
50%
49 Virginijus Sipavicius
2 (0/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
49 Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Break & Run
2 (0/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
49 Roman Kuzemko
3 (1/2) 50 (24/26)
48%
49 Marten Kont
2 (0/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
49 Karl-Kristjan Kingi
2 (0/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
49 Johannes Raun
2 (0/2) 30 (10/20)
33%
49 Jenna Jokinen
2 (0/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
49 Jokūbas Silantjevas
2 (0/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
49 Eero Romppanen
4 (2/2) 64 (30/34)
47%
65 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 29 (9/20)
31%
65 Mario Märtsin
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
1 (0/1) 14 (4/10)
29%
65 Henry Merilaid
2 (0/2) 29 (9/20)
31%
65 Janno Piilbaum
Break & Run
2 (0/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
65 Philip Tsunihhin
3 (1/2) 48 (21/27)
44%
65 Maarit Gerkman
2 (0/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
65 Nils Luhavee
Break & Run
2 (0/2) 30 (10/20)
33%
65 Gunnar Pleer
3 (1/2) 48 (19/29)
40%
65 Tarmo Sandla
Tallinna Piljardiklubi
3 (1/2) 46 (21/25)
46%
65 Rain Jõgioja
2 (0/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
65 Liana Machukans
2 (0/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
Entry deadline Aug 30, 2020, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Aug 27, 2020, 4:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (77 Participants)
Race to 10
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Kalevi Piljardikool

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 10
1   
Estonia
Gunnar Pleer
2
Estonia
Revo Maimre
3
Thu 16:22  Table 1
2   
Finland
Timo Hjort
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
 
4   
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
Walk Over
 
5   
Finland
Joachim Heikkilä
3
Finland
Eero Romppanen
4
Thu 16:22  Table 2
6   
Estonia
Eduard Otsalainen
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
 
8   
Estonia
Priit Pajumaa
3
Estonia
Ken Riidak
3
Wed 21:00 
9   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
3
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
3
Thu 16:22  Table 3
10   
Estonia
Sander Kont
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
 
12   
Estonia
Henry Merilaid
3
Estonia
Peeter Paju
3
Thu 16:22  Table 4
13   
Sandro Hasecic
4
Estonia
Liana Machukans
4
Thu 16:23  Table 5
14   
Estonia
Marten Merits
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Finland
Johanna Vartiainen
 
16   
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
3
Estonia
Gert Maimre
2
Thu 16:23  Table 11
17   
Finland
Sony Hirvenheimo
4
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
3
Thu 16:23  Table 7
18   
Estonia
Artur Okspuu
Walk Over
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
 
20   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
Walk Over
 
21   
Estonia
Rain Jõgioja
3
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
2
Thu 16:23  Table 12
22   
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Walk Over
 
23   
Walk Over
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
 
24   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
3
Finland
Riku Romppanen
1
Thu 16:23  Table 9
25   
Estonia
Mario Märtsin
2
Estonia
Marek Janesmae
3
Thu 16:23  Table 10
26   
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Estonia
Marten Kont
 
28   
Finland
Maarit Gerkman
4
Estonia
Tarmo Sandla
3
Thu 16:23  Table 6
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Eetu Hirvenheimo
 
30   
Estonia
Toomas Kont
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
 
32   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
2
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
2
Thu 16:24  Table 8

Winner round 1

Race to 10
33   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
0
Estonia
Gunnar Pleer
2
Thu 18:03  Table 12
34   
Finland
Timo Hjort
2
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
4
Thu 17:30  Table 9
35   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
4
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
4
Thu 17:12  Table 7
36   
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
4
Estonia
Rainer Laar
1
Thu 17:31  Table 10
37   
Estonia
Erki Erm
1
Finland
Eero Romppanen
4
Thu 18:16  Table 8
38   
Estonia
Eduard Otsalainen
3
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
1
Thu 17:32  Table 2
39   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
2
Norway
Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
1
Thu 17:44  Table 5
40   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
3
Estonia
Mark Magi
0
Thu 17:45  Table 11
41   
Estonia
Rafig Adigazalov
0
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
3
Thu 17:51  Table 4
42   
Estonia
Sander Kont
2
Estonia
Johannes Raun
3
Thu 17:37  Table 6
43   
Latvia
Kaspars Turks
3
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
3
Thu 17:57  Table 3
44   
Estonia
Peeter Paju
3
Estonia
Rauno Rüütel
3
Thu 18:00  Table 1
45   
Estonia
Kristjan Kuusik
1
Sandro Hasecic
4
Thu 18:21  Table 5
46   
Estonia
Marten Merits
4
Finland
Nico Granat
0
Thu 18:30  Table 2
47   
Estonia
Rommy Pang
3
Finland
Johanna Vartiainen
3
Thu 18:41  Table 11
48   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
2
Finland
Petri Makkonen
0
Thu 18:50  Table 6
49   
Lithuania
Pijus Labutis
0
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
3
Thu 18:46  Table 12
50   
Estonia
Artur Okspuu
2
Estonia
Erki Soomer
3
Thu 18:59  Table 7
51   
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
4
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
2
Thu 18:53  Table 8
52   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
4
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
1
Thu 19:01  Table 7
53   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
2
Thu 19:11  Table 10
54   
Estonia
Mattias Raun
3
Estonia
Allan Ilves
4
Thu 19:27  Table 4
55   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
4
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
2
Thu 19:38  Table 1
56   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
1
Tanttu Patrick
0
Thu 19:39  Table 3
57   
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
0
Estonia
Marek Janesmae
3
Thu 19:40  Table 8
58   
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
2
Lithuania
Virginijus Sipavicius
3
Thu 19:43  Table 11
59   
Estonia
Agris Stüf
2
Estonia
Marten Kont
4
Thu 19:46  Table 9
60   
Estonia
Tarmo Sandla
3
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
1
Thu 20:05  Table 12
61   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
1
Finland
Eetu Hirvenheimo
1
Thu 20:14  Table 7
62   
Estonia
Toomas Kont
4
Lithuania
Jokūbas Silantjevas
2
Thu 20:02  Table 2
63   
Finland
Sami Hämäläinen
1
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
2
Thu 20:07  Table 5
64   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
2
Estonia
Mihkel Rehepapp
0
Thu 20:15  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 10
65   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
3
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
2
Fri 10:41  Table 1
66   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Hämäläinen
 
67   
Walk Over
Lithuania
Jokūbas Silantjevas
 
68   
Walk Over
Finland
Eetu Hirvenheimo
 
69   
Finland
Joachim Heikkilä
3
Estonia
Tarmo Sandla
3
Fri 10:41  Table 2
70   
Walk Over
Estonia
Marten Kont
 
71   
Walk Over
Lithuania
Virginijus Sipavicius
 
72   
Estonia
Priit Pajumaa
3
Estonia
Marek Janesmae
3
Fri 10:42  Table 3
73   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
3
Finland
Riku Romppanen
1
Fri 10:42  Table 4
74   
Walk Over
Estonia
Roland Maimre
 
75   
Walk Over
Estonia
Allan Ilves
 
76   
Estonia
Henry Merilaid
3
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Fri 10:42  Table 5
77   
Estonia
Liana Machukans
4
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
4
Fri 10:42  Table 6
78   
Walk Over
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
 
79   
Walk Over
Estonia
Artur Okspuu
 
80   
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
3
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
3
Fri 10:42  Table 7
81   
Finland
Sony Hirvenheimo
4
Finland
Petri Makkonen
0
Fri 11:00 
82   
Walk Over
Estonia
Rommy Pang
 
83   
Walk Over
Estonia
Marten Merits
 
84   
Walk Over
Sandro Hasecic
 
85   
Estonia
Rain Jõgioja
3
Estonia
Rauno Rüütel
3
Fri 11:01  Table 8
86   
Walk Over
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
 
87   
Walk Over
Estonia
Johannes Raun
 
88   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
3
Estonia
Rafig Adigazalov
0
Fri 10:42  Table 12
89   
Estonia
Mario Märtsin
2
Estonia
Ken Riidak
3
Fri 10:42  Table 9
90   
Walk Over
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
 
91   
Walk Over
Estonia
Eduard Otsalainen
 
92   
Finland
Maarit Gerkman
4
Finland
Eero Romppanen
4
Fri 10:42  Table 10
93   
Walk Over
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
 
94   
Walk Over
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
 
95   
Walk Over
Finland
Timo Hjort
 
96   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
2
Estonia
Gunnar Pleer
2
Fri 10:42  Table 11

Winners qualification

Race to 10
97   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
0
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
4
Fri 12:09  Table 12
98   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
4
Estonia
Rainer Laar
1
Fri 12:09  Table 5
99   
Estonia
Erki Erm
1
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
1
Fri 12:09  Table 6
100   
Norway
Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
1
Estonia
Mark Magi
0
Fri 12:10  Table 11
101   
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
3
Estonia
Sander Kont
2
Fri 12:46  Table 3
102   
Latvia
Kaspars Turks
3
Estonia
Peeter Paju
3
Fri 12:09  Table 8
103   
Estonia
Kristjan Kuusik
1
Finland
Nico Granat
0
Fri 12:22  Table 1
104   
Finland
Johanna Vartiainen
3
Estonia
Gert Maimre
2
Fri 12:09  Table 4
105   
Lithuania
Pijus Labutis
0
Estonia
Erki Soomer
3
Fri 12:09  Table 7
106   
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
2
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
1
Fri 12:47  Table 10
107   
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
2
Estonia
Mattias Raun
3
Fri 12:10  Table 9
108   
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
2
Tanttu Patrick
0
Fri 12:10  Table 2
109   
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
0
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
2
Fri 13:19  Table 6
110   
Estonia
Agris Stüf
2
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
1
Fri 13:20  Table 11
111   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
1
Estonia
Toomas Kont
4
Fri 13:24  Table 7
112   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
2
Estonia
Mihkel Rehepapp
0
R2
Fri 13:35  Table 12

Loser round 2

Race to 10
113   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
3
Finland
Sami Hämäläinen
1
Fri 13:23  Table 5
114   
Lithuania
Jokūbas Silantjevas
2
Finland
Eetu Hirvenheimo
1
Fri 13:30  Table 9
115   
Finland
Joachim Heikkilä
3
Estonia
Marten Kont
4
Fri 13:38  Table 8
116   
Lithuania
Virginijus Sipavicius
3
Estonia
Marek Janesmae
3
Fri 13:44  Table 4
117   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
1
Estonia
Roland Maimre
4
Fri 13:49  Table 2
118   
Estonia
Allan Ilves
4
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Fri 14:03  Table 1
119   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
4
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
4
Fri 14:14  Table 3
120   
Estonia
Artur Okspuu
2
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
3
Fri 14:00 
121   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
0
Estonia
Rommy Pang
3
Fri 14:14  Table 7
122   
Estonia
Marten Merits
4
Sandro Hasecic
4
Fri 14:53  Table 5
123   
Estonia
Rauno Rüütel
3
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
3
Fri 14:56  Table 1
124   
Estonia
Johannes Raun
3
Estonia
Rafig Adigazalov
0
Fri 14:33  Table 11
125   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
3
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
2
Fri 14:29  Table 6
126   
Estonia
Eduard Otsalainen
3
Finland
Eero Romppanen
4
Fri 14:52  Table 8
127   
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
4
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
4
Fri 15:01  Table 9
128   
Finland
Timo Hjort
2
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
2
Fri 15:02  Table 10

Losers qualification

Race to 10
129   
Finland
Sami Hämäläinen
1
Finland
Johanna Vartiainen
3
Fri 15:07  Table 3
130   
Finland
Eetu Hirvenheimo
1
Estonia
Kristjan Kuusik
1
Fri 16:16  Table 8
131   
Finland
Joachim Heikkilä
3
Estonia
Peeter Paju
3
Fri 15:11  Table 4
132   
Estonia
Marek Janesmae
3
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
3
Fri 15:15  Table 2
133   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
1
Norway
Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
1
Fri 15:35  Table 7
134   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
1
Fri 16:24  Table 6
135   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
4
Estonia
Andres Viidik
4
Fri 15:50  Table 11
136   
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
3
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
4
Fri 16:16  Table 5
137   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
0
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
2
Fri 16:25  Table 9
138   
Estonia
Marten Merits
4
Estonia
Toomas Kont
4
Fri 16:28  Table 1
139   
Estonia
Rauno Rüütel
3
Estonia
Agris Stüf
2
Fri 16:30 
140   
Estonia
Rafig Adigazalov
0
R1
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
2
Fri 15:49  Table 12
141   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
2
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
2
Fri 16:39  Table 7
142   
Estonia
Eduard Otsalainen
3
Estonia
Mattias Raun
3
Fri 16:46  Table 2
143   
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
4
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
2
Fri 16:46  Table 4
144   
Finland
Timo Hjort
2
Estonia
Erki Soomer
3
Fri 16:52  Table 3

Last thirtytwo

Race to 10
145   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
0
Finland
Timo Hjort
2
Fri 18:25  Table 11
146   
Estonia
Rainer Laar
1
Finland
Eetu Hirvenheimo
1
Fri 18:26  Table 9
147   
Estonia
Erki Erm
1
Estonia
Marten Merits
4
Fri 18:26  Table 7
148   
Estonia
Mark Magi
0
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
2
Fri 18:26  Table 6
149   
Estonia
Sander Kont
2
Finland
Joachim Heikkilä
3
Fri 18:26  Table 10
150   
Latvia
Kaspars Turks
3
Finland
Sami Hämäläinen
1
Fri 18:26  Table 5
151   
Finland
Nico Granat
0
Estonia
Andres Viidik
4
Fri 18:26  Table 4
152   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
2
Estonia
Rafig Adigazalov
0
Fri 18:25  Table 8
153   
Lithuania
Pijus Labutis
0
Finland
Petri Makkonen
0
Fri 18:25  Table 12
154   
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
1
Finland
Riku Romppanen
1
Fri 18:25  Table 3
155   
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
2
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Fri 18:25  Table 2
156   
Tanttu Patrick
0
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
4
Fri 18:26  Table 1
157   
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
0
Estonia
Rauno Rüütel
3
Fri 19:06  Table 6
158   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
1
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
3
Fri 19:24  Table 11
159   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
1
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
2
Fri 19:13  Table 1
160   
Estonia
Mihkel Rehepapp
0
Estonia
Eduard Otsalainen
3
Fri 19:15  Table 7

Last sixteen

Race to 10
161   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
0
Finland
Eetu Hirvenheimo
1
Sat 11:01  Table 5
162   
Estonia
Erki Erm
1
Estonia
Mark Magi
0
Sat 11:01  Table 11
163   
Estonia
Sander Kont
2
Finland
Sami Hämäläinen
1
Sat 11:01  Table 2
164   
Finland
Nico Granat
0
Estonia
Rafig Adigazalov
0
Sat 11:01  Table 12
165   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
0
Finland
Riku Romppanen
1
Sat 11:01  Table 7
166   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Tanttu Patrick
0
Sat 11:01  Table 9
167   
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
0
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
1
Sat 11:01  Table 4
168   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
1
Estonia
Mihkel Rehepapp
0
Sat 11:01  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 10
169   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
0
Estonia
Mark Magi
0
Sat 13:04  Table 12
170   
Estonia
Sander Kont
2
Estonia
Rafig Adigazalov
0
Sat 13:04  Table 7
171   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
0
Tanttu Patrick
0
Sat 13:04  Table 11
172   
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
0
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
1
Sat 13:04  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 10
173   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
0
R1
Estonia
Sander Kont
2
Sat 17:51  Table 12
174   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
0
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
0
Sat 15:47  Table 12

Final

Race to 10
175   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
0
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
0
Sat 19:38  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment