Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 11, 2022

D&D OPEN 2022 BIJELO POLJE

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mijo Milović
7 (6/1) 75 (48/27)
64%
2 Igor Janković
8 (6/2) 81 (45/36)
56%
3 Sasha Korac
6 (5/1) 63 (38/25)
60%
3 Mirza Hasankovic
5 (4/1) 49 (30/19)
61%
5 Dragan Gruda
4 (3/1) 42 (26/16)
62%
5 Mustafa Hasankovic
6 (4/2) 62 (33/29)
53%
5 Emir Corovic
5 (3/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
5 Darko Bracanovic
4 (3/1) 45 (25/20)
56%
9 Marko Drljević
5 (3/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
Show more
9 Anes Mekic
3 (2/1) 35 (18/17)
51%
9 Mario Rakocevic
3 (2/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
9 Lazar Novovic
4 (2/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
9 Alen Mehovic
4 (2/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
9 Vahidin Salkovic
4 (3/1) 45 (26/19)
58%
9 MERSUDIN BAJRAMOVIC
3 (2/1) 38 (19/19)
50%
9 Sajo Mehanovic
4 (2/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
17 Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
3 (1/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
17 Luka Mijajlovic
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
17 Stefan Vujović
4 (2/2) 36 (21/15)
58%
17 Selman Muric
5 (3/2) 52 (26/26)
50%
17 Vujo Kljajevic
5 (3/2) 46 (25/21)
54%
17 Vojislav Plamenac
4 (2/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
17 Miljan Obradovic
3 (1/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
17 Basar Becirovic
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
25 Ninos Banditos
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
25 Jasmin Vukic
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
25 Jovan Perovic
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
25 Kemal Omerovic
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
25 Stefan Vojinovic
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
25 Mirko Vojinović
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
25 Besim Omerovic
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
25 Medo Musovic
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
33 Nikola Bulajić
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
33 Jovan Babovic
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
33 Uros Jelusic
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
33 Luka Rašević
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
33 Danilo Obradovic
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
33 Milo Popović
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
33 Goran Scekic
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
33 Ernad Drndar
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
33 Nikola Obradović
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
9993 Saša Janjušević
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Dec 11, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (42 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Bilijar klub D&D
Contact Miljan Obradovic (dragopsn4@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Montenegro
Marko Drljević
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Sun 08:55 
2   
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Walk Over
 
3   
Montenegro
Mustafa Hasankovic
Montenegro
Nikola Bulajić
Sun 08:55 
4   
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Montenegro
Kemal Omerovic
Sun 08:55 
5   
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Montenegro
Ernad Drndar
Sun 08:48 
6   
Montenegro
Lazar Novovic
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Stefan Vojinovic
 
8   
Montenegro
Jasmin Vukic
Montenegro
Vujo Kljajevic
Sun 08:55 
9   
Montenegro
Goran Scekic
Montenegro
Anes Mekic
Sun 08:55 
10   
Montenegro
Emir Corovic
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
 
12   
Montenegro
Besim Omerovic
Montenegro
Vahidin Salkovic
Sun 10:38 
13   
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Montenegro
Uros Jelusic
Sun 09:36 
14   
Montenegro
Basar Becirovic
Bhutan
Ninos Banditos
Sun 10:27 
15   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Alen Mehovic
 
16   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Montenegro
Danilo Obradovic
Sun 09:56 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Montenegro
MERSUDIN BAJRAMOVIC
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Sun 10:27 
18   
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Montenegro
Medo Musovic
Sun 09:45 
19   
Serbia
Nikola Obradović
Montenegro
Mustafa Hasankovic
Sun 10:27 
20   
Montenegro
Kemal Omerovic
Montenegro
Mario Rakocevic
Sun 11:43 
21   
Montenegro
Milo Popović
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Sun 10:58 
22   
Montenegro
Lazar Novovic
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Sun 10:49 
23   
Montenegro
Miljan Obradovic
Montenegro
Stefan Vojinovic
Sun 11:13 
24   
Montenegro
Vujo Kljajevic
Montenegro
Mirza Hasankovic
Sun 11:48 
25   
Montenegro
Saša Janjušević
Montenegro
Anes Mekic
Sun 11:37 
26   
Montenegro
Emir Corovic
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Sun 11:52 
27   
Montenegro
Mirko Vojinović
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sun 11:53 
28   
Montenegro
Vahidin Salkovic
Montenegro
Vojislav Plamenac
Sun 12:02 
29   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Montenegro
Uros Jelusic
Sun 12:25 
30   
Bhutan
Ninos Banditos
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Sun 12:52 
31   
Montenegro
Jovan Perovic
Montenegro
Alen Mehovic
Sun 12:39 
32   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Montenegro
Jovan Babovic
Sun 12:59 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
33   
Montenegro
Marko Drljević
Montenegro
Jovan Babovic
Sun 13:59 
34   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Jovan Perovic
 
35   
Montenegro
Nikola Bulajić
Bhutan
Ninos Banditos
 
36   
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Montenegro
Uros Jelusic
Sun 13:07 
37   
Montenegro
Ernad Drndar
Montenegro
Vojislav Plamenac
Sun 13:03 
38   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Mirko Vojinović
 
39   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Emir Corovic
 
40   
Montenegro
Jasmin Vukic
Montenegro
Saša Janjušević
 
41   
Montenegro
Goran Scekic
Montenegro
Vujo Kljajevic
Sun 13:24 
42   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Stefan Vojinovic
 
43   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Lazar Novovic
 
44   
Montenegro
Besim Omerovic
Montenegro
Milo Popović
Sun 13:43 
45   
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Montenegro
Kemal Omerovic
Sun 13:59 
46   
Montenegro
Basar Becirovic
Serbia
Nikola Obradović
Sun 13:59 
47   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Medo Musovic
 
48   
Montenegro
Danilo Obradovic
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Sun 14:38 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
49   
Montenegro
MERSUDIN BAJRAMOVIC
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Sun 14:11 
50   
Montenegro
Mustafa Hasankovic
Montenegro
Mario Rakocevic
Sun 14:18 
51   
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Sun 14:12 
52   
Montenegro
Miljan Obradovic
Montenegro
Mirza Hasankovic
Sun 14:55 
53   
Montenegro
Anes Mekic
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Sun 15:04 
54   
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Montenegro
Vahidin Salkovic
Sun 15:04 
55   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Sun 15:34 
56   
Montenegro
Alen Mehovic
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Sun 15:14 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
57   
Montenegro
Marko Drljević
Montenegro
Jovan Perovic
Sun 15:14 
58   
Bhutan
Ninos Banditos
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Sun 16:07 
59   
Montenegro
Vojislav Plamenac
Montenegro
Mirko Vojinović
Sun 16:07 
60   
Montenegro
Emir Corovic
Montenegro
Jasmin Vukic
Sun 16:25 
61   
Montenegro
Vujo Kljajevic
Montenegro
Stefan Vojinovic
Sun 16:26 
62   
Montenegro
Lazar Novovic
Montenegro
Besim Omerovic
Sun 16:42 
63   
Montenegro
Kemal Omerovic
Montenegro
Basar Becirovic
Sun 17:11 
64   
Montenegro
Medo Musovic
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Sun 16:47 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
65   
Montenegro
Marko Drljević
Montenegro
Miljan Obradovic
Sun 17:14 
66   
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Sun 16:54 
67   
Montenegro
Vojislav Plamenac
Montenegro
Mustafa Hasankovic
Sun 17:13 
68   
Montenegro
Emir Corovic
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Sun 17:41 
69   
Montenegro
Vujo Kljajevic
Montenegro
Alen Mehovic
Sun 18:07 
70   
Montenegro
Lazar Novovic
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Sun 17:18 
71   
Montenegro
Basar Becirovic
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sun 17:54 
72   
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Sun 18:05 

Last sixteen

Race to 7
73   
Montenegro
MERSUDIN BAJRAMOVIC
Montenegro
Mustafa Hasankovic
Sun 19:08 
74   
Montenegro
Mario Rakocevic
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sun 19:08 
75   
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Montenegro
Alen Mehovic
Sun 19:08 
76   
Montenegro
Mirza Hasankovic
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Sun 19:08 
77   
Montenegro
Anes Mekic
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Sun 19:08 
78   
Montenegro
Vahidin Salkovic
Montenegro
Emir Corovic
Sun 20:10 
79   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Montenegro
Marko Drljević
Sun 19:08 
80   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Montenegro
Lazar Novovic
Sun 20:15 

Quarter final

Race to 7
81   
Montenegro
Mustafa Hasankovic
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sun 20:29 
82   
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Montenegro
Mirza Hasankovic
Sun 21:16 
83   
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Montenegro
Emir Corovic
Sun 21:27 
84   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Sun 21:42 

Semi final

Race to 7
85   
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Montenegro
Mirza Hasankovic
Sun 22:19 
86   
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Sun 22:40 

Final

Race to 9
87   
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Sun 23:43 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants