Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 28, 2020

Cara 3Vant 28 jan 2020

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Jan 28, 2020, 4:08 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (7 Participants)
Race to 10
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Lars-Harald Riiber 6 6 0 0 52 0 81 0.642 6
2 Terje Mathisen 6 4 0 2 47 0 76 0.618 4
3 Espen Hauge 6 4 0 2 43 0 82 0.524 4
4 Peter Cleaverley 6 4 0 2 31 0 83 0.373 4
5 Egil Arne Sørensen 6 2 0 4 25 0 89 0.281 2
6 Kjell Lillestøl 6 1 0 5 40 0 89 0.449 1
7 Jo Bjørnstad 6 0 0 6 26 0 90 0.289 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 10
1   
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Norway
Terje Mathisen
Tue 16:57 
2   
Norway
Lars-Harald Riiber
Norway
Espen Hauge
Tue 16:57 
3   
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Norway
Kjell Lillestøl
Tue 16:58 

Round 2

Race to 10
4   
Norway
Terje Mathisen
Norway
Espen Hauge
Tue 17:07  Table 1
5   
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Norway
Kjell Lillestøl
Tue 17:07  Table 4
6   
Norway
Lars-Harald Riiber
Norway
Peter Cleaverley
Tue 17:07  Table 3

Round 3

Race to 10
7   
Norway
Espen Hauge
Norway
Kjell Lillestøl
Tue 17:28  Table 3
8   
Norway
Terje Mathisen
Norway
Peter Cleaverley
Tue 17:28  Table 4
9   
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Tue 17:28  Table 1

Round 4

Race to 10
10   
Norway
Kjell Lillestøl
Norway
Peter Cleaverley
Tue 17:53  Table 3
11   
Norway
Espen Hauge
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Tue 17:53  Table 4
12   
Norway
Terje Mathisen
Norway
Lars-Harald Riiber
Tue 17:53  Table 1

Round 5

Race to 10
13   
Norway
Peter Cleaverley
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Tue 18:18  Table 3
14   
Norway
Kjell Lillestøl
Norway
Lars-Harald Riiber
Tue 18:18  Table 1
15   
Norway
Espen Hauge
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Tue 18:18  Table 4

Round 6

Race to 10
16   
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Norway
Lars-Harald Riiber
Tue 18:40  Table 4
17   
Norway
Peter Cleaverley
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Tue 18:40  Table 1
18   
Norway
Kjell Lillestøl
Norway
Terje Mathisen
Tue 18:41  Table 3

Round 7

Race to 10
19   
Norway
Lars-Harald Riiber
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Tue 19:09  Table 4
20   
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Norway
Terje Mathisen
Tue 19:08  Table 1
21   
Norway
Peter Cleaverley
Norway
Espen Hauge
Tue 19:08  Table 3

Final

Race to 10
22   
Norway
Lars-Harald Riiber
Norway
Terje Mathisen
Tue 19:42  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment