Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 18, 2021

Campeonato Gallego Bola 9 - Fase Previa - Sede Manhattan

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Juan Pedro Duran Lopez
4 (4/0) 43 (28/15)
65%
1 Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
3 (3/0) 36 (21/15)
58%
3 Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
4 (3/1) 46 (26/20)
57%
3 Joaquín Touza
5 (4/1) 54 (34/20)
63%
5 Brais Otero Rabade
6 (4/2) 68 (37/31)
54%
5 Alejandro Doval Fernandez
5 (3/2) 58 (29/29)
50%
7 Pablo Rodriguez Piñeiro "Tuxy"
Club de Billar Manhattan
6 (4/2) 68 (38/30)
56%
7 Jonatan Barreiro Bastos
5 (3/2) 49 (26/23)
53%
9 Jose González Rúa
5 (3/2) 50 (30/20)
60%
Show more
9 David Castro Rodriguez
3 (1/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
9 Antonio Pérez Arias
4 (2/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
9 Alberto Abad de la Cierva
5 (3/2) 51 (27/24)
53%
13 Adolfo Crispin Fernandez
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
13 Álvaro Lama-Pereira
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
13 Jose Manuel Calviño Rey
4 (2/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
13 Oscar Gonzalez
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
17 Carlos González
2 (0/2) 15 (2/13)
13%
17 Domingo Manso
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
17 Xan Rubira
3 (1/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
17 Rodrigo Méndez Casas
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
17 Isaac Gil Vieira
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
17 Manuel Fernández Fernandez
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
17 Cesar Vilarin
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
17 Israel Salgado
3 (1/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
25 Felipe García
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
25 Fatima Perez Gonzalez
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
Entry deadline Sep 15, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 18, 2021, 8:30 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (26 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Indumentaria completa obligatoria.

- Camisa o polo
- Pantalón oscuro de vestir, no vaquero
- Calzado oscuro y, en caso de ser deportivo, negro en su totalidad.
Organizer Clubbillarmanhattan
Contact Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre (mikemaroo@hotmail.com, 605697789)
More info
Campeonato Gallego de Bola 9 - Fase Previa - Sede Manhattan.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Walk Over
 
2   
Spain
Jose González Rúa
Spain
Oscar Gonzalez
Sat 08:54  Table 1
3   
Spain
Jose Manuel Calviño Rey
Spain
Alberto Abad de la Cierva
Sat 08:54  Table 2
4   
Portugal
Felipe García
Spain
Antonio Pérez Arias
Sat 08:54  Table 3
5   
Spain
Joaquín Touza
Walk Over
 
6   
Spain
Jonatan Barreiro Bastos
Spain
Cesar Vilarin
Sat 08:54  Table 4
7   
Spain
Pablo Rodriguez Piñeiro "Tuxy"
Spain
Isaac Gil Vieira
Sat 08:54  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Spain
Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
 
9   
Spain
Adolfo Crispin Fernandez
Walk Over
 
10   
Spain
Juan Pedro Duran Lopez
Spain
Rodrigo Méndez Casas
Sat 10:07  Table 1
11   
Spain
Álvaro Lama-Pereira Lage
Spain
Brais Otero Rabade
Sat 10:12  Table 2
12   
Walk Over
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernandez
 
13   
Spain
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Spain
Fatima Perez Gonzalez
Sat 10:22  Table 4
14   
Spain
Israel Salgado
Spain
Domingo Manso
Sat 10:25  Table 5
15   
Spain
Carlos González
Spain
Xan Rubira
Sat 10:40  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Spain
David Castro Rodriguez
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Spain
Jose González Rúa
Sat 11:56  Table 3
18   
Spain
Jose Manuel Calviño Rey
Spain
Antonio Pérez Arias
Sat 11:11  Table 1
19   
Spain
Joaquín Touza
Spain
Cesar Vilarin
Sat 11:12  Table 2
20   
Spain
Pablo Rodriguez Piñeiro "Tuxy"
Spain
Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
Sat 11:31  Table 5
21   
Spain
Adolfo Crispin Fernandez
Spain
Juan Pedro Duran Lopez
Sat 11:45  Table 4
22   
Spain
Brais Otero Rabade
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernandez
Sat 12:29  Table 2
23   
Spain
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
R2
Spain
Domingo Manso
Sat 12:14  Table 1
24   
Spain
Xan Rubira
Spain
David Castro Rodriguez
Sat 12:44  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Spain
Oscar Gonzalez
 
26   
Spain
Alberto Abad de la Cierva
Portugal
Felipe García
Sat 12:54  Table 4
27   
Walk Over
Spain
Jonatan Barreiro Bastos
 
28   
Spain
Isaac Gil Vieira
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Spain
Rodrigo Méndez Casas
 
30   
Spain
Álvaro Lama-Pereira Lage
Walk Over
 
31   
Spain
Fatima Perez Gonzalez
Spain
Israel Salgado
Sat 13:20  Table 1
32   
Spain
Carlos González
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
33   
Spain
Oscar Gonzalez
Spain
Xan Rubira
Sat 13:35  Table 5
34   
Spain
Alberto Abad de la Cierva
Spain
Domingo Manso
Sat 14:26  Table 1
35   
Spain
Jonatan Barreiro Bastos
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernandez
Sat 14:09  Table 4
36   
Spain
Isaac Gil Vieira
Spain
Adolfo Crispin Fernandez
Sat 13:24  Table 3
37   
Spain
Rodrigo Méndez Casas
Spain
Pablo Rodriguez Piñeiro "Tuxy"
Sat 13:37  Table 2
38   
Spain
Álvaro Lama-Pereira Lage
Spain
Cesar Vilarin
Sat 14:34  Table 5
39   
Spain
Israel Salgado
Spain
Jose Manuel Calviño Rey
Sat 14:54  Table 2
40   
Spain
Carlos González
Spain
Jose González Rúa
Sat 15:10  Table 3

Winner round 2

Race to 7
41   
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Spain
Antonio Pérez Arias
Sat 15:18  Table 4
42   
Spain
Joaquín Touza
Spain
Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
Sat 15:11  Table 1
43   
Spain
Juan Pedro Duran Lopez
Spain
Brais Otero Rabade
Sat 15:55  Table 2
44   
Spain
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Spain
David Castro Rodriguez
Sat 15:56  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 7
45   
Spain
Oscar Gonzalez
Spain
Alberto Abad de la Cierva
Sat 16:04  Table 5
46   
Spain
Jonatan Barreiro Bastos
Spain
Adolfo Crispin Fernandez
Sat 16:26  Table 4
47   
Spain
Pablo Rodriguez Piñeiro "Tuxy"
Spain
Álvaro Lama-Pereira Lage
Sat 16:36  Table 1
48   
Spain
Jose Manuel Calviño Rey
Spain
Jose González Rúa
Sat 17:08  Table 2

Loser round 4

Race to 7
49   
Spain
Alberto Abad de la Cierva
Spain
Joaquín Touza
Sat 17:09  Table 5
50   
Spain
Jonatan Barreiro Bastos
Spain
Antonio Pérez Arias
Sat 18:08  Table 5
51   
Spain
Pablo Rodriguez Piñeiro "Tuxy"
Spain
David Castro Rodriguez
Sat 17:48  Table 4
52   
Spain
Jose González Rúa
Spain
Brais Otero Rabade
Sat 18:44  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 7
53   
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Spain
Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
Sat 17:12  Table 3
54   
Spain
Juan Pedro Duran Lopez
Spain
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Sat 17:44  Table 1

Loser round 5

Race to 7
55   
Spain
Joaquín Touza
Spain
Jonatan Barreiro Bastos
Sat 19:21  Table 2
56   
Spain
Pablo Rodriguez Piñeiro "Tuxy"
Spain
Brais Otero Rabade
Sat 19:54  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 7
57   
Spain
Joaquín Touza
Spain
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Sat 20:33  Table 2
58   
Spain
Brais Otero Rabade
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Sat 21:26  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants