Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 17 - July 18, 2021

Campeonato Gallego Absoluto Bola 10 - Fase Previa Manhattan

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Héctor del Amo
3 (3/0) 21 (18/3)
86%
1 Fran Alonso
3 (3/0) 26 (18/8)
69%
3 Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
6 (5/1) 49 (34/15)
69%
3 Daniel Pérez Diaz
7 (6/1) 54 (37/17)
69%
5 Iker Moo
4 (2/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
5 Daniel Orgeira Mira
5 (3/2) 46 (20/26)
43%
7 Emilio Amado Pico
6 (4/2) 60 (30/30)
50%
7 Ivan Rey palmeiro
5 (3/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
9 Javier Fuentes Gonzalez
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
Show more
9 Jacobo Porto
4 (2/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
9 Ramon Fernandez Ledo
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
9 Pablo Rey Fernández
5 (3/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
13 Aaron Gonzalez Puga
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
13 Manuel Castro González
4 (2/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
13 Eric Rodríguez
4 (2/2) 34 (21/13)
62%
13 Ramon Casais
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
17 Carlos González
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
17 Álvaro Lama-Pereira
3 (1/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
17 Domingo Manso
3 (1/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
17 Jose Manuel Calviño Rey
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
17 Manuel Otero
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
17 Fernando Dumont
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
17 Marcos Montaña
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
17 Carlos Ledo
3 (1/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
25 Alex Doval
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
25 Benito Perez Vazquez
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
25 Xan Rubira
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
25 Alejandro Doval Fernandez
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
25 Pablo Rodríguez Mondelo
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
Entry deadline Jul 14, 2021, 4:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 17, 2021, 8:50 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (29 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode - Calzado oscuro y, en caso de ser deportivo, negro en su totalidad.
- Pantalón oscuro de vestir, no vaquero.
- Camisa o polo.
Organizer Clubbillarmanhattan
Contact Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre (mikemaroo@hotmail.com, 605697789)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
Walk Over
 
2   
Spain
Ramon Casais
Spain
Aaron Gonzalez Puga
Sat 09:03  Table 1
3   
Spain
Daniel Pérez Diaz
Spain
Jacobo Porto
Sat 09:03  Table 2
4   
Spain
Pablo Rey Fernández
Spain
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Sat 09:03  Table 3
5   
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Cyprus
Alex Doval
Sat 09:03  Table 4
6   
Palestinian Territory
Marcos Montaña
Spain
Daniel Orgeira Mira
Sat 09:03  Table 5
7   
Spain
Domingo Manso
Spain
Pablo Rodríguez Mondelo
Sat 09:03  Table 6
8   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Emilio Amado Pico
Ramon Fernandez Ledo
Sat 10:12  Table 4
9   
Spain
Fran Alonso
Walk Over
 
10   
Spain
Javier Fuentes Gonzalez
Spain
Álvaro Lama-Pereira Lage
Sat 10:21  Table 6
11   
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Spain
Benito Perez Vazquez
Sat 10:02  Table 2
12   
Spain
Manuel Otero
Spain
Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
Sat 10:21  Table 1
13   
Spain
Ivan Rey palmeiro
Spain
Carlos Ledo
Sat 10:31  Table 5
14   
Spain
Xan Rubira
Spain
Jose Manuel Calviño Rey
Sat 10:35  Table 3
15   
Spain
Iker Moo
Spain
Carlos González
Sat 11:12  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Fernando Dumont
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
Spain
Aaron Gonzalez Puga
Sat 11:20  Table 6
18   
Spain
Jacobo Porto
Spain
Pablo Rey Fernández
Sat 10:52  Table 2
19   
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Spain
Daniel Orgeira Mira
Sat 11:26  Table 5
20   
Spain
Domingo Manso
Ramon Fernandez Ledo
Sat 11:49  Table 1
21   
Spain
Fran Alonso
Spain
Álvaro Lama-Pereira Lage
Sat 11:59  Table 6
22   
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Spain
Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
Sat 12:08  Table 3
23   
Spain
Ivan Rey palmeiro
Spain
Jose Manuel Calviño Rey
Sat 12:22  Table 2
24   
Spain
Iker Moo
United Kingdom
Fernando Dumont
Sat 13:00 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Spain
Ramon Casais
 
26   
Spain
Daniel Pérez Diaz
Spain
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Sat 12:33  Table 4
27   
Cyprus
Alex Doval
Palestinian Territory
Marcos Montaña
Sat 12:29  Table 5
28   
Spain
Pablo Rodríguez Mondelo
Macedonia (FYROM)
Emilio Amado Pico
Sat 12:42  Table 1
29   
Walk Over
Spain
Javier Fuentes Gonzalez
 
30   
Spain
Benito Perez Vazquez
Spain
Manuel Otero
Sat 13:16  Table 6
31   
Spain
Carlos Ledo
Spain
Xan Rubira
Sat 13:24  Table 4
32   
Spain
Carlos González
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Spain
Ramon Casais
United Kingdom
Fernando Dumont
Sat 14:20 
34   
Spain
Daniel Pérez Diaz
Spain
Jose Manuel Calviño Rey
Sat 13:29  Table 2
35   
Palestinian Territory
Marcos Montaña
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Sat 13:55  Table 5
36   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Emilio Amado Pico
Spain
Álvaro Lama-Pereira Lage
Sat 13:48  Table 1
37   
Spain
Javier Fuentes Gonzalez
Spain
Domingo Manso
Sat 14:30  Table 2
38   
Spain
Manuel Otero
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Sat 14:42  Table 3
39   
Spain
Carlos Ledo
Spain
Pablo Rey Fernández
Sat 14:50  Table 4
40   
Spain
Carlos González
Spain
Aaron Gonzalez Puga
Sat 13:26  Table 3

Winner round 2

Race to 6
41   
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
Spain
Jacobo Porto
Sat 14:55  Table 5
42   
Spain
Daniel Orgeira Mira
Ramon Fernandez Ledo
Sat 14:55  Table 1
43   
Spain
Fran Alonso
Spain
Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
Sat 15:06  Table 3
44   
Spain
Ivan Rey palmeiro
Spain
Iker Moo
Sat 15:55  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Spain
Ramon Casais
Spain
Daniel Pérez Diaz
Sat 15:59  Table 2
46   
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Macedonia (FYROM)
Emilio Amado Pico
Sat 16:01  Table 4
47   
Spain
Javier Fuentes Gonzalez
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Sat 16:07  Table 1
48   
Spain
Pablo Rey Fernández
Spain
Aaron Gonzalez Puga
Sat 16:20  Table 3

Loser round 4

Race to 6
49   
Spain
Daniel Pérez Diaz
Ramon Fernandez Ledo
Sat 17:11  Table 2
50   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Emilio Amado Pico
Spain
Jacobo Porto
Sat 17:12  Table 4
51   
Spain
Javier Fuentes Gonzalez
Spain
Ivan Rey palmeiro
Sat 17:18  Table 1
52   
Spain
Pablo Rey Fernández
Spain
Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
Sat 17:34  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 6
53   
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
Spain
Daniel Orgeira Mira
Sat 17:04  Table 5
54   
Spain
Fran Alonso
Spain
Iker Moo
Sat 17:48  Table 2

Loser round 5

Race to 6
55   
Spain
Daniel Pérez Diaz
Macedonia (FYROM)
Emilio Amado Pico
Sat 18:38  Table 3
56   
Spain
Ivan Rey palmeiro
Spain
Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
Sat 18:39  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 6
57   
Spain
Daniel Pérez Diaz
Spain
Iker Moo
Sat 19:41  Table 5
58   
Spain
Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
Spain
Daniel Orgeira Mira
Sat 19:41  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants