Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 26, 2023

Bezirksmeisterschaft 10 Ball Herren Unterfranken

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Germany Lukas Lubczyk
9 (9/0) 72 (48/24)
67%
2 Germany Patrick Gast
9 (5/4) 64 (36/28)
56%
3 Germany Christoph Spall
8 (4/4) 60 (33/27)
55%
4 Germany Martin Gilmer
8 (5/3) 60 (30/30)
50%
5 Germany Daniel Vetter
7 (3/4) 50 (24/26)
48%
5 Greece Georgios Doulougeris
7 (6/1) 55 (33/22)
60%
5 Germany Torsten Müller
7 (5/2) 51 (29/22)
57%
5 Germany Thomas Kröhnert
7 (3/4) 58 (32/26)
55%
9 Germany Nicolas Klappenberger
6 (2/4) 49 (23/26)
47%
9 Germany Tim Kampfmann
6 (3/3) 43 (19/24)
44%
11 Turkey Cem Durukan
6 (2/4) 48 (22/26)
46%
11 Germany Sebastian Rudek
6 (2/4) 37 (12/25)
32%
13 Germany Michael Walter
6 (0/6) 45 (15/30)
33%
13 Germany Tristan Gast
6 (0/6) 40 (10/30)
25%
Starts Mar 26, 2023, 10:00 AM (local time)
Entry deadline Mar 26, 2023, 12:00 AM (local time)
Organizer 1. PBC Würzburg/KT
Contact Zlatan Coralic (zlatancoralic2506@gmail.com, 017660984243)
Format Round robin (14 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Lukas Lubczyk 6 6 0 0 30 15 15 0 0 0 0.667 6
2 Martin Gilmer 6 4 0 2 23 19 4 0 0 0 0.548 4
3 Christoph Spall 6 3 0 3 23 21 2 0 0 0 0.523 3
4 Patrick Gast 6 3 0 3 21 18 3 0 0 0 0.538 3
5 Tim Kampfmann 6 3 0 3 19 24 -5 0 0 0 0.442 3
6 Cem Durukan 6 2 0 4 22 26 -4 0 0 0 0.458 2
7 Michael Walter 6 0 0 6 15 30 -15 0 0 0 0.333 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Georgios Doulougeris 6 6 0 0 30 16 14 0 0 0 0.652 6
2 Torsten Müller 6 5 0 1 29 16 13 0 0 0 0.644 5
3 Thomas Kröhnert 6 3 0 3 27 20 7 0 0 0 0.574 3
4 Daniel Vetter 6 3 0 3 22 20 2 0 0 0 0.524 3
5 Nicolas Klappenberger 6 2 0 4 23 26 -3 0 0 0 0.469 2
6 Sebastian Rudek 6 2 0 4 12 25 -13 0 0 0 0.324 2
7 Tristan Gast 6 0 0 6 10 30 -20 0 0 0 0.25 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1-A   
Turkey
Cem Durukan
Germany
Michael Walter
Sun 10:06  Table 1
2-A   
Germany
Patrick Gast
Germany
Tim Kampfmann
Sun 10:06  Table 2
3-A   
Germany
Christoph Spall
Germany
Martin Gilmer
Sun 10:06  Table 3
4-B   
Germany
Sebastian Rudek
Germany
Nicolas Klappenberger
Sun 10:06  Table 4
5-B   
Germany
Thomas Kröhnert
Greece
Georgios Doulougeris
Sun 10:06  Table 5
6-B   
Germany
Torsten Müller
Germany
Tristan Gast
Sun 10:06  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 5
7-A   
Germany
Michael Walter
Germany
Tim Kampfmann
Sun 11:13  Table 1
8-A   
Turkey
Cem Durukan
Germany
Martin Gilmer
Sun 11:31  Table 3
9-A   
Germany
Patrick Gast
Germany
Lukas Lubczyk
Sun 11:01  Table 2
10-B   
Germany
Nicolas Klappenberger
Greece
Georgios Doulougeris
Sun 11:16  Table 5
11-B   
Germany
Sebastian Rudek
Germany
Tristan Gast
Sun 11:04  Table 4
12-B   
Germany
Thomas Kröhnert
Germany
Daniel Vetter
Sun 11:16  Table 6

Round 3

Race to 5
13-A   
Germany
Tim Kampfmann
Germany
Martin Gilmer
Sun 12:32  Table 3
14-A   
Germany
Michael Walter
Germany
Lukas Lubczyk
Sun 12:19  Table 2
15-A   
Turkey
Cem Durukan
Germany
Christoph Spall
Sun 12:32  Table 1
16-B   
Greece
Georgios Doulougeris
Germany
Tristan Gast
Sun 12:02  Table 5
17-B   
Germany
Nicolas Klappenberger
Germany
Daniel Vetter
Sun 12:59  Table 6
18-B   
Germany
Sebastian Rudek
Germany
Torsten Müller
Sun 11:57  Table 4

Round 4

Race to 5
19-A   
Germany
Martin Gilmer
Germany
Lukas Lubczyk
Sun 13:14  Table 3
20-A   
Germany
Tim Kampfmann
Germany
Christoph Spall
Sun 13:34  Table 1
21-A   
Germany
Michael Walter
Germany
Patrick Gast
Sun 13:06  Table 2
22-B   
Germany
Tristan Gast
Germany
Daniel Vetter
Sun 16:25  Table 6
23-B   
Greece
Georgios Doulougeris
Germany
Torsten Müller
Sun 12:43  Table 5
24-B   
Germany
Nicolas Klappenberger
Germany
Thomas Kröhnert
Sun 16:51  Table 5

Round 5

Race to 5
25-A   
Germany
Lukas Lubczyk
Germany
Christoph Spall
Sun 16:43  Table 1
26-A   
Germany
Martin Gilmer
Germany
Patrick Gast
Sun 15:50  Table 3
27-A   
Germany
Tim Kampfmann
Turkey
Cem Durukan
Sun 16:43  Table 2
28-B   
Germany
Daniel Vetter
Germany
Torsten Müller
Sun 15:03  Table 4
29-B   
Germany
Tristan Gast
Germany
Thomas Kröhnert
Sun 13:40  Table 5
30-B   
Greece
Georgios Doulougeris
Germany
Sebastian Rudek
Sun 13:40  Table 4

Round 6

Race to 5
31-A   
Germany
Christoph Spall
Germany
Patrick Gast
Sun 14:53  Table 1
32-A   
Germany
Lukas Lubczyk
Turkey
Cem Durukan
Sun 14:45  Table 2
33-A   
Germany
Martin Gilmer
Germany
Michael Walter
Sun 14:47  Table 3
34-B   
Germany
Torsten Müller
Germany
Thomas Kröhnert
Sun 15:40  Table 5
35-B   
Germany
Daniel Vetter
Germany
Sebastian Rudek
Sun 15:40  Table 4
36-B   
Germany
Tristan Gast
Germany
Nicolas Klappenberger
Sun 15:02  Table 6

Round 7

Race to 5
37-A   
Germany
Patrick Gast
Turkey
Cem Durukan
Sun 13:47  Table 2
38-A   
Germany
Christoph Spall
Germany
Michael Walter
Sun 15:49  Table 1
39-A   
Germany
Lukas Lubczyk
Germany
Tim Kampfmann
Sun 15:49  Table 2
40-B   
Germany
Thomas Kröhnert
Germany
Sebastian Rudek
Sun 14:38  Table 5
41-B   
Germany
Torsten Müller
Germany
Nicolas Klappenberger
Sun 14:00  Table 6
42-B   
Germany
Daniel Vetter
Greece
Georgios Doulougeris
Sun 14:25  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 6
43   
Germany
Lukas Lubczyk
Germany
Daniel Vetter
Sun 17:51  Table 1
44   
Germany
Christoph Spall
Germany
Torsten Müller
Sun 17:51  Table 2
45   
Germany
Martin Gilmer
Germany
Thomas Kröhnert
Sun 17:51  Table 3
46   
Germany
Patrick Gast
Greece
Georgios Doulougeris
Sun 17:51  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
47   
Germany
Lukas Lubczyk
Germany
Christoph Spall
Sun 19:43  Table 1
48   
Germany
Martin Gilmer
Germany
Patrick Gast
Sun 19:43  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
49   
Germany
Lukas Lubczyk
Germany
Patrick Gast
Sun 20:55  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants