Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 6 - September 7, 2021

Beginner Cup XVII - Masters

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Łukasz Bojanowicz
7 (6/1) 24 (17/7)
71%
2 Piotr Kędzierski
4 (3/1) 15 (10/5)
67%
3 Mariusz Ptaszyński
3 (2/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
3 Mariusz Kowalik
5 (3/2) 18 (11/7)
61%
5 Ksawery Bajon
4 (2/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
5 Ewelina Piślewska
4 (2/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
7 Barbara Łożko
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
7 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
3 (1/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
9 Marcin Gruber
2 (0/2) 6 (1/5)
17%
9 Alina Buryma
3 (1/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
9 Maciej Piślewski
2 (0/2) 5 (0/5)
0%
9 Mateusz Kunowski
2 (0/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
Starts Sep 6, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Black Ball Events
Contact Michał Nowak (agencja@black-ball.eu, 517648279)
More info
Turniej rankingowy WPT

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Poland
Łukasz Bojanowicz
Poland
Barbara Łożko
Mon 19:07 
2   
Poland
Mariusz Kowalik
Poland
Maciej Piślewski
Mon 19:07 
3   
Poland
Ksawery Bajon
Poland
Marcin Gruber
Mon 19:07 
4   
Poland
Alina Buryma
Poland
Mateusz Kunowski
Mon 19:07 

Winner round 1

Race to 2
5   
Poland
Mariusz Ptaszyński
Poland
Łukasz Bojanowicz
Mon 19:26 
6   
Poland
Mariusz Kowalik
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Mon 19:38 
7   
Poland
Ewelina Piślewska
Poland
Ksawery Bajon
Mon 19:44 
8   
Poland
Alina Buryma
Poland
Piotr Kędzierski
Mon 20:29 

Loser round 1

Race to 2
9   
Poland
Barbara Łożko
Poland
Alina Buryma
Mon 20:57 
10   
Poland
Maciej Piślewski
Poland
Ewelina Piślewska
Mon 20:29 
11   
Poland
Marcin Gruber
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Mon 20:10 
12   
Poland
Mateusz Kunowski
Poland
Łukasz Bojanowicz
Mon 20:50 

Loser round 2

Race to 2
13   
Poland
Barbara Łożko
Poland
Ewelina Piślewska
Mon 21:33 
14   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Łukasz Bojanowicz
Mon 21:33 

Winners qualification

Race to 2
15   
Poland
Mariusz Ptaszyński
Poland
Mariusz Kowalik
Mon 20:50 
16   
Poland
Ksawery Bajon
Poland
Piotr Kędzierski
Mon 20:57 

Losers qualification

Race to 2
17   
Poland
Ewelina Piślewska
Poland
Mariusz Kowalik
Mon 22:04 
18   
Poland
Łukasz Bojanowicz
Poland
Ksawery Bajon
Mon 22:10 

Semi final

Race to 3
19   
Poland
Mariusz Ptaszyński
Poland
Łukasz Bojanowicz
Mon 22:42 
20   
Poland
Piotr Kędzierski
Poland
Mariusz Kowalik
Mon 22:42 

Final

Race to 3
21   
Poland
Łukasz Bojanowicz
Poland
Piotr Kędzierski
Tue 00:04 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants