Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 26, 2022

BLACKBALL TUESDAY

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Apr 26, 2022, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Curtis lee

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Wales
Aaron Burgess
Wales
Scott Jones
Tue 18:54 
2   
Wales
Morgan Lorey
United Kingdom
Owain Evans
Tue 20:30 
3   
Wales
Byron Powèll
Wales
Scott Morgan
Tue 18:55 
4   
United Kingdom
Jay Vokes
United Kingdom
Christian Lorey
Tue 20:38 
5   
Wales
Mason Lorey
Wales
Gavin Cole
Tue 20:21 
6   
Wales
Kevin Cartwright
Wales
Conor Caniff
Tue 20:00 
7   
Falkland Islands
Jeremy Hill-Cannan
Wales
Holly Heath
Tue 20:27 
8   
Wales
Steve skinner
Wales
Curtis Lee
Tue 21:04 
9   
Wales
Dai Roberts
Wales
Nathan Davies
Tue 18:54 
10   
Dorian Benny Whitcombe
United Kingdom
Martin Taylor
Tue 19:56 
11   
Wales
Mark Probyn
Wales
Jay Rough
Tue 19:23 
12   
Wales
Tomas Teague
Wales
Josh Mitchard
Tue 19:54 
13   
United Kingdom
McKenzie Lorey
Wales
Courtney Morgan
Tue 20:52 
14   
Wales
Ian Holmes
Wales
Keira Whitcombe
Tue 20:10 
15   
Wales
Callum Mitchard
United Kingdom
Marky Marky
Tue 18:55 
16   
Wales
Luke Vokes
Wales
Kevin Hughes
Tue 18:55 

Round 2

Race to 4
17   
Wales
Aaron Burgess
United Kingdom
Owain Evans
Tue 21:36 
18   
Wales
Byron Powèll
United Kingdom
Christian Lorey
Tue 21:43 
19   
Wales
Gavin Cole
Wales
Kevin Cartwright
Tue 21:30 
20   
Falkland Islands
Jeremy Hill-Cannan
Wales
Curtis Lee
Tue 21:43 
21   
Wales
Nathan Davies
United Kingdom
Martin Taylor
Tue 21:01 
22   
Wales
Mark Probyn
Wales
Josh Mitchard
Tue 20:52 
23   
United Kingdom
McKenzie Lorey
Wales
Keira Whitcombe
Tue 21:42 
24   
Wales
Callum Mitchard
Wales
Luke Vokes
Tue 21:44 

Quarter final

Race to 4
25   
Wales
Aaron Burgess
United Kingdom
Christian Lorey
Tue 22:18 
26   
Wales
Gavin Cole
Wales
Curtis Lee
Tue 22:37 
27   
Wales
Nathan Davies
Wales
Mark Probyn
Tue 22:21 
28   
Wales
Keira Whitcombe
Wales
Luke Vokes
Tue 22:23 

Semi final

Race to 4
29   
Wales
Aaron Burgess
Wales
Curtis Lee
Tue 23:21 
30   
Wales
Mark Probyn
Wales
Luke Vokes
Tue 22:37 

Final

Race to 4
31   
Wales
Curtis Lee
Wales
Luke Vokes
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants