Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 8, 2022

BLACKBALL TUESDAY

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Curtis Lee
5 (5/0) 25 (20/5)
80%
2 Sean Davies
5 (4/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
3 Luke Vokes
4 (3/1) 21 (15/6)
71%
3 Lee Bishop
4 (3/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
5 Joshua White
3 (2/1) 15 (11/4)
73%
5 Jay Vokes
3 (2/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
5 Owain Evans
3 (2/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
5 Mark Probyn
3 (2/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
9 Scott Jones
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
Show more
9 Marky Marky
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
9 Chris Lorey
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
9 Josh Mitchard
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
9 Jeremy Hill-Cannan
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
9 Steve skinner
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
9 Mason Lorey
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
9 Paul Zavishlock
2 (1/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
17 Kevin Hughes
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
17 Keira Whitcombe
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
17 Paul Williamson
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
17 McKenzie Lorey
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
17 Andrew Beese
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
17 Carwyn John
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
17 Dean Williams
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
17 Darren Price
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
17 Stewart Jones
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
17 Ostin Smith
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
17 Josh Pope
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
17 Callum Michard
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
17 Gavin Mehegan
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
17 Dorian Benny Whitcombe
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
17 Courtney Morgan
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
17 Martin Taylor
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
Starts Mar 8, 2022, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Curtis lee

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Wales
Josh Mitchard
United Kingdom
Kevin Hughes
Tue 18:38 
2   
Wales
Mark Probyn
Wales
Josh Pope
Tue 18:38 
3   
Wales
Luke Vokes
Wales
Gavin Mehegan
Tue 18:38 
4   
United Kingdom
McKenzie Lorey
United Kingdom
Marky Marky
Tue 18:43 
5   
United Kingdom
Scott Jones
Wales
Carwyn John
Tue 19:11 
6   
United Kingdom
Jay Vokes
Wales
Ostin Smith
Tue 19:37 
7   
Wales
Darren Price
Wales
Sean Davies
Tue 19:38 
8   
Wales
Paul Zavishlock
Wales
Andrew Beese
Tue 19:38 
9   
United Kingdom
Courtney Morgan
Wales
Chris Lorey
Tue 19:38 
10   
United Kingdom
Callum Michard
United Kingdom
Owain Evans
Tue 19:38 
11   
Dorian Benny Whitcombe
Wales
Curtis Lee
Tue 20:12 
12   
Wales
Keira Whitcombe
Wales
Steve skinner
Tue 20:20 
13   
Falkland Islands
Jeremy Hill-Cannan
United Kingdom
Martin Taylor
Tue 20:30 
14   
Wales
Joshua White
Wales
Stewart Jones
Tue 20:18 
15   
United Kingdom
Lee Bishop
Vanuatu
Paul Williamson
Tue 20:29 
16   
Wales
Mason Lorey
Wales
Dean Williams
Tue 20:30 

Round 2

Race to 4
17   
Wales
Josh Mitchard
Wales
Mark Probyn
Tue 20:30 
18   
Wales
Luke Vokes
United Kingdom
Marky Marky
Tue 20:30 
19   
United Kingdom
Scott Jones
United Kingdom
Jay Vokes
Tue 21:46 
20   
Wales
Sean Davies
Wales
Paul Zavishlock
Tue 21:42 
21   
Wales
Chris Lorey
United Kingdom
Owain Evans
Tue 21:31 
22   
Wales
Curtis Lee
Wales
Steve skinner
Tue 21:44 
23   
Falkland Islands
Jeremy Hill-Cannan
Wales
Joshua White
Tue 21:42 
24   
United Kingdom
Lee Bishop
Wales
Mason Lorey
Tue 22:09 

Quarter final

Race to 4
25   
Wales
Mark Probyn
Wales
Luke Vokes
Tue 22:10 
26   
United Kingdom
Jay Vokes
Wales
Sean Davies
Tue 22:10 
27   
United Kingdom
Owain Evans
Wales
Curtis Lee
Tue 21:58 
28   
Wales
Joshua White
United Kingdom
Lee Bishop
Tue 22:10 

Semi final

Race to 4
29   
Wales
Luke Vokes
Wales
Sean Davies
Tue 23:47 
30   
Wales
Curtis Lee
United Kingdom
Lee Bishop
Tue 23:47 

Final

Race to 4
31   
Wales
Sean Davies
Wales
Curtis Lee
Fri 07:04 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants