Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 18, 2020

BILARD SPORT AMATOR CHALLENGE 2020-V

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Maciej Życiński
5 (5/0) 27 (20/7)
74%
20
2 Maciej Słowik
7 (5/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
18
3 Jeremi Nowak
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
16
3 Robert Pasternak
6 (4/2) 36 (22/14)
61%
16
5 Jakub Chrobot
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
14
5 Adam Ściga
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
14
7 Szymon Bruśnicki
4 (2/2) 20 (12/8)
60%
14
7 Karol Stępień
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
14
9 Piotr Kucharski
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
12
9 Grzegorz Nowak
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
12
9 Łukasz Szuba
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
12
9 Wojciech Zagdan
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
12
13 Piotr Maurycy
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
11
13 Rafał Wróblewski
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
11
13 Michał Chrobot
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
11
Starts Oct 18, 2020, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Bilard Sport Amator Challege 2020
Organizer TVSPORTSPL
Contact Adam Ściga
More info
Kwalifikacje Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów w Bilard - Łódź 2020
Opłata Startowa 20 zł
Strój dowolny
Zapisy od 12.00 do 12.30

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Jeremi Nowak
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Poland
Szymon Bruśnicki
Sun 12:43  Table 1
3   
Poland
Adam Ściga
Poland
Michał Chrobot
Sun 12:43  Table 6
4   
Poland
Łukasz Szuba
Poland
Robert Pasternak
Sun 12:43  Table 4
5   
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Poland
Jakub Chrobot
Sun 12:43  Table 5
6   
Poland
Piotr Maurycy
Poland
Karol Stępień
Sun 12:43  Table 6
7   
Poland
Maciej Słowik
Poland
Wojciech Zagdan
Sun 12:43  Table 7
8   
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
Sun 12:43  Table 8

Winner round 1

9   
Poland
Jeremi Nowak
Poland
Szymon Bruśnicki
Sun 13:23  Table 3
10   
Poland
Adam Ściga
Poland
Robert Pasternak
Sun 13:38  Table 6
11   
Poland
Jakub Chrobot
Poland
Karol Stępień
Sun 13:16  Table 5
12   
Poland
Maciej Słowik
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
Sun 13:57  Table 8

Loser round 1

13   
Walk Over
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
 
14   
Poland
Michał Chrobot
Poland
Łukasz Szuba
Sun 13:38  Table 4
15   
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Poland
Piotr Maurycy
Sun 13:18 
16   
Poland
Wojciech Zagdan
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
Sun 14:07  Table 7

Loser round 2

17   
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Poland
Maciej Słowik
Sun 14:35 
18   
Poland
Łukasz Szuba
Poland
Karol Stępień
Sun 14:15  Table 5
19   
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Poland
Robert Pasternak
Sun 14:50  Table 6
20   
Poland
Wojciech Zagdan
Poland
Szymon Bruśnicki
Sun 15:01 

Winners qualification

21   
Poland
Jeremi Nowak
Poland
Adam Ściga
Sun 14:50  Table 3
22   
Poland
Jakub Chrobot
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
Sun 14:35  Table 4

Loser round 3

23   
Poland
Maciej Słowik
Poland
Karol Stępień
Sun 15:28  Table 4
24   
Poland
Robert Pasternak
Poland
Szymon Bruśnicki
Sun 15:32 

Losers qualification

25   
Poland
Maciej Słowik
Poland
Adam Ściga
Sun 16:06  Table 4
26   
Poland
Robert Pasternak
Poland
Jakub Chrobot
Sun 16:03  Table 3

Semi final

27   
Poland
Jeremi Nowak
Poland
Maciej Słowik
Sun 17:15  Table 3
28   
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
Poland
Robert Pasternak
Sun 17:15  Table 6

Final

29   
Poland
Maciej Słowik
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
Sun 18:45 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment