Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 13, 2022

BEERZELBERG SUMMER CUP 4/2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Wai Hin Chu
5 (5/0) 20 (18/2)
90%
30
2 Kristof Van Limbergen
5 (4/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
25
3 Baudi Ali
4 (2/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
22
3 Sven Van Peer
5 (3/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
22
5 Stino Aerts
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
18
5 Tom Byloos
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
18
5 Dylan Van Rompay
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
18
5 Jimmy Saliën
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
18
9 pierre frank
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
16
9 Bruno Vervloet
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
16
9 Axel Maes
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
16
9 Karl Roeder
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
16
13 Tom Puttemans
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
16
13 Wout Campe
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
16
9993 Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Jul 13, 2022, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings BEERZELBERG SUMMER CUP 2022
Organizer BPBF Brabant Antwerpen
Contact Kristof Van Limbergen (Cardinal197917@gmail.com)
More info
INSCHRIJVING OPENT 06/07 OMSTREEKS 20U
* Max 16 deelnemers, de overigen worden reserve in geval van uitschrijving.
* € 13,00 inleg
Verdeeld als volgt:
€ 4,50 naar tafelhuur
€ 4,50 naar dagprijzen voor eerste 3
€ 1,00 naar side event
€ 3,00 naar de finaledag

* High rack / no 3 points
* Alternate break
* Race naar 3, halve finales naar 4, finales naar 5

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Belgium
pierre frank
Walk Over
 
2   
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Belgium
Jimmy Saliën
Wed 19:56  Table 1
3   
Russia
Baudi Ali
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
 
4   
Hong Kong
Wai Hin Chu
Belgium
Karl Roeder
Wed 19:38  Table 1
5   
Belgium
Bruno Vervloet
Belgium
Kristof Van Limbergen
Wed 19:45  Table 2
6   
Belgium
Sven Van Peer
Belgium
Wout Campe
R1
Wed 19:38  Table 3
7   
Belgium
Axel Maes
Belgium
Dylan Van Rompay
Wed 19:38  Table 4
8   
Belgium
Stino Aerts
Belgium
Tom Puttemans
Wed 19:39  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 3
9   
Belgium
pierre frank
Belgium
Jimmy Saliën
Wed 20:32  Table 3
10   
Russia
Baudi Ali
Hong Kong
Wai Hin Chu
Wed 20:01  Table 4
11   
Belgium
Kristof Van Limbergen
Belgium
Sven Van Peer
Wed 20:00  Table 2
12   
Belgium
Axel Maes
Belgium
Stino Aerts
Wed 20:03  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Belgium
Tom Byloos
 
14   
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
Belgium
Karl Roeder
 
15   
Belgium
Bruno Vervloet
Belgium
Wout Campe
Wed 20:00  Table 3
16   
Belgium
Dylan Van Rompay
Belgium
Tom Puttemans
Wed 20:25  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 3
17   
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Belgium
Axel Maes
Wed 20:38  Table 5
18   
Belgium
Karl Roeder
Belgium
Sven Van Peer
Wed 20:28  Table 2
19   
Belgium
Bruno Vervloet
Russia
Baudi Ali
Wed 20:31  Table 1
20   
Belgium
Dylan Van Rompay
Belgium
pierre frank
Wed 20:54  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 3
21   
Belgium
Jimmy Saliën
Belgium
Sven Van Peer
Wed 20:55  Table 4
22   
Hong Kong
Wai Hin Chu
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Wed 20:57  Table 3
23   
Belgium
Kristof Van Limbergen
Belgium
Dylan Van Rompay
Wed 21:27  Table 2
24   
Belgium
Stino Aerts
Russia
Baudi Ali
Wed 21:05  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
25   
Belgium
Sven Van Peer
Hong Kong
Wai Hin Chu
R1
Wed 22:05  Table 1
26   
Belgium
Kristof Van Limbergen
Russia
Baudi Ali
Wed 22:05  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
27   
Hong Kong
Wai Hin Chu
Belgium
Kristof Van Limbergen
Wed 22:32  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants