Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 29, 2022

BEERZELBERG SUMMER CUP 3/2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Karl Roeder
6 (5/1) 26 (19/7)
73%
30
2 Kristof Van Limbergen
6 (4/2) 32 (19/13)
59%
25
3 Tom Puttemans
4 (3/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
22
3 Bruno Vervloet
4 (3/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
22
5 Werner Salien
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
18
5 Tom Byloos
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
18
5 Axel Vanheukelen
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
18
5 Michiel Yperman
3 (2/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
18
9 Dave Dyck
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
16
9 Wout Campe
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
16
9 Sven Van Peer
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
16
9 Nicola Radicchi
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
16
13 Nicky Van Calsteren
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
16
13 pierre frank
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
16
13 Stino Aerts
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
16
13 Lily van Hoof
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
16
Starts Jun 29, 2022, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings BEERZELBERG SUMMER CUP 2022
Organizer BPBF Brabant Antwerpen
Contact Kristof Van Limbergen (Cardinal197917@gmail.com)
More info
INSCHRIJVING OPENT 22/06 OMSTREEKS 20U
* Max 16 deelnemers, de overigen worden reserve in geval van uitschrijving.
* € 13,00 inleg
Verdeeld als volgt:
€ 4,50 naar tafelhuur
€ 4,50 naar dagprijzen voor eerste 3
€ 1,00 naar side event
€ 3,00 naar de finaledag

* High rack / no 3 points
* Alternate break
* Race naar 3, halve finales naar 4, finales naar 5

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Belgium
Karl Roeder
Belgium
Lily van Hoof
Wed 19:38  Table 1
2   
Belgium
Tom Puttemans
Belgium
Kristof Van Limbergen
Wed 19:38  Table 2
3   
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Belgium
Stino Aerts
Wed 19:55  Table 5
4   
Belgium
Axel Vanheukelen
Belgium
Sven Van Peer
Wed 19:38  Table 3
5   
Belgium
Nicky Van Calsteren
Belgium
Werner Salien
Wed 19:38  Table 4
6   
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Belgium
Nicola Radicchi
Wed 19:38  Table 5
7   
Belgium
Wout Campe
Belgium
Bruno Vervloet
Wed 19:56  Table 3
8   
Belgium
pierre frank
Belgium
Dave Dyck
Wed 19:57  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 3
9   
Belgium
Karl Roeder
R1
Belgium
Tom Puttemans
Wed 20:09  Table 2
10   
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Belgium
Axel Vanheukelen
Wed 20:20  Table 5
11   
Belgium
Werner Salien
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Wed 20:11  Table 4
12   
Belgium
Bruno Vervloet
Belgium
Dave Dyck
Wed 20:27  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Belgium
Lily van Hoof
Belgium
Kristof Van Limbergen
Wed 20:22  Table 3
14   
Belgium
Stino Aerts
Belgium
Sven Van Peer
Wed 20:34  Table 4
15   
Belgium
Nicky Van Calsteren
Belgium
Nicola Radicchi
Wed 20:41  Table 2
16   
Belgium
Wout Campe
Belgium
pierre frank
Wed 20:45  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 3
17   
Belgium
Kristof Van Limbergen
Belgium
Dave Dyck
Wed 20:51  Table 1
18   
Belgium
Sven Van Peer
Belgium
Werner Salien
Wed 20:54  Table 4
19   
Belgium
Nicola Radicchi
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Wed 21:52  Table 2
20   
Belgium
Wout Campe
Belgium
Karl Roeder
Wed 20:58  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 3
21   
Belgium
Tom Puttemans
Belgium
Werner Salien
Wed 21:28  Table 1
22   
Belgium
Axel Vanheukelen
Belgium
Kristof Van Limbergen
Wed 21:30  Table 3
23   
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Belgium
Karl Roeder
Wed 21:28  Table 4
24   
Belgium
Bruno Vervloet
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Wed 22:25  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
25   
Belgium
Tom Puttemans
Belgium
Kristof Van Limbergen
Wed 23:03  Table 2
26   
Belgium
Karl Roeder
Belgium
Bruno Vervloet
Wed 23:03  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
27   
Belgium
Kristof Van Limbergen
Belgium
Karl Roeder
Wed 23:59  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants