Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 28, 2019

BE Pooltour

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tom Penrose
6 (6/0) 46 (32/14)
70%
2 Kristof Van Den Berge
7 (5/2) 45 (28/17)
62%
3 Mike Wouters
5 (4/1) 37 (22/15)
59%
3 Stephen Lammens
7 (5/2) 44 (29/15)
66%
5 Nicolas Mintjens
7 (5/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
5 Mario D'haeseleer
6 (4/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
5 Juan Ra
5 (3/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
5 Anthony Vandenbussche
5 (4/1) 39 (24/15)
62%
9 Davy Colman
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
Show more
9 Nassos Drouvis
4 (3/1) 28 (19/9)
68%
9 Tom Byloos
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
9 Michiel Yperman
4 (3/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
9 Piet Savoir
4 (3/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
9 Rachid Lamhasni
4 (2/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
9 Hasan Jafar
5 (3/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
9 Samer Stelios
4 (3/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
17 julien Livens
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 Pierre Frank
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
17 Baudi Ali
3 (1/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
17 John Roels
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
17 Axel Maes
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
17 Kris Vanmechelen
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
17 Anouar Jamal
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
17 Geert Claus
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
25 Bjorn Van Goethem
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
25 Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
25 Jozef Van der Borght (Nonkel Jef)
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
25 Krispijn van der Wulst
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
25 Ludo de Kerf
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
25 Olivier De Kerf
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
25 Geert Verheyen
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
25 David Vanhauter
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
33 Peter Vinck
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
33 Guy Van Raemdonck.
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
33 Joeri van den Broeck
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
33 Jaak Daniels
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
33 Lily van Hoof
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
33 Serge Lievens
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
33 Gino De Dier
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
33 Taib Benmchich
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
33 Ridwan Chatouani
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
33 Mounim Touzani
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
33 Vincent Avonds
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
Starts Dec 28, 2019, 1:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (43 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings BE Pooltour 19'-20'
Organizer Bal-enzo Billiards & Darts
Contact D'haeseleer Tom (info@bal-enzo.be, 0032(0)497420946)
More info
Bal-enzo organiseert net als vorig de BE POOLTOUR
Dit gaat door elke laatste zaterdag van de maand vanaf september 2019 tot juni 2020
De BE POOLTOUR start telkens om 13h
INSCHRIJVINGS OPTIES:
Cuescore
Via onze facebook pagina Bal-enzo Pool, snooker en carambole club.

We spelen afwisselend 8-9-10 ball, inleg 15 euro.
Elke datum wordt het toernooi volledig afgewerkt.
Tot 24 deelnemers spelen we in poules.
Indien meer spelers gaan we naar een dubbel knock out met side event.
Volledige uitbetaling van het inschrijvingsgeld aan de eerste 4 spelers in de rangschikking en wild cards (volgende editie) voor de nummers 5 tot 8.

Iedereen welkom, leden en niet leden voor een gezellige poolbiljart avond!


Bal-enzo organise le BE POOLTOUR comme l'année dernière
Cela se passe chaque samedi du mois de septembre 2019 à juin 2020
Le BE POOLTOUR commence à 13 heures chacun.
Abonnez-vous aux options:
Cuescore
A notre page Facebook Bal-enzo Pool, club de billard et carambole.

Nous jouons en alternance 8-9-10 Ball, 15 euros d'incrustation.
A chaque date de fin du tournoi.
Jusqu'à 24 participants, nous jouons en groupe.
Si plus de joueurs, nous allons à un double élimination avec un événement parallèle.
Paiement intégral des frais d'inscription aux 4 premiers joueurs du classement et des jokers (prochaine édition) pour les numéros 5 à 8.

Tout le monde est le bienvenu, membres et non membres pour une soirée de billard amusante!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Belgium
Jozef Van der Borght (Nonkel Jef)
Belgium
anthony vandenbussche
Sat 13:03  Table 1
2   
Belgium
David Vanhauter
Walk Over
 
3   
Belgium
Serge Lievens
Belgium
Stephen Lammens
Sat 13:03  Table 2
4   
Belgium
Peter Vinck
Belgium
Vincent Avonds
Sat 13:03  Table 3
5   
Belgium
Samer Stelios
Belgium
Bjorn Van Goethem
Sat 13:54  Table 5
6   
Belgium
Mounim Touzani
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Belgium
Olivier De Kerf
 
8   
Belgium
Krispijn van der Wulst
Belgium
Piet Savoir
Sat 13:55  Table 4
9   
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Belgium
Geert Claus
Sat 13:03  Table 4
10   
Netherlands
Davy Colman
Walk Over
 
11   
Belgium
Anouar Jamal
Russia
Hasan Jafar
Sat 14:54  Table 3
12   
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Belgium
Geert Verheyen
Sat 13:03  Table 5
13   
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Belgium
Ludo de Kerf
Sat 13:03  Table 6
14   
Belgium
Gino De Dier
Belgium
Mario D'haeseleer
Sat 14:02  Table 6
15   
Walk Over
Belgium
Kristof Van Den Berge
 
16   
Morocco
Taib Benmchich
Belgium
Lily van Hoof
Sat 14:02  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Philippines
John Roels
Belgium
anthony vandenbussche
Sat 15:24  Table 5
18   
Belgium
David Vanhauter
Belgium
Kris Vanmechelen
Sat 14:10  Table 1
19   
Belgium
Axel Maes
Belgium
Stephen Lammens
Sat 15:03  Table 2
20   
Belgium
Peter Vinck
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
Sat 15:46  Table 2
21   
Belgium
Ridwan Chatouani
Belgium
Samer Stelios
Sat 16:01  Table 6
22   
Belgium
Mounim Touzani
Belgium
Pierre Frank
Sat 14:33  Table 5
23   
Belgium
julien Livens
Belgium
Olivier De Kerf
Sat 14:58  Table 1
24   
Belgium
Piet Savoir
Belgium
Guy Van Raemdonck.
Sat 16:06  Table 3
25   
Belgium
Joeri van den Broeck
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Sat 15:12  Table 6
26   
Netherlands
Davy Colman
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Sat 16:05  Table 4
27   
Russia
Baudi Ali
Russia
Hasan Jafar
Sat 16:15  Table 5
28   
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Belgium
Jaak Daniels
Sat 16:15  Table 1
29   
Belgium
Mike Wouters
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Sat 16:36  Table 2
30   
Belgium
Mario D'haeseleer
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
Sat 16:59  Table 4
31   
Iran
Juan Ra
Belgium
Kristof Van Den Berge
Sat 17:07  Table 6
32   
Morocco
Taib Benmchich
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Sat 17:11  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 4
33   
Belgium
Jozef Van der Borght (Nonkel Jef)
Morocco
Taib Benmchich
Sat 18:41  Table 2
34   
Walk Over
Iran
Juan Ra
 
35   
Belgium
Serge Lievens
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
Sat 18:07  Table 2
36   
Belgium
Vincent Avonds
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Sat 17:58  Table 4
37   
Belgium
Bjorn Van Goethem
Belgium
Jaak Daniels
Sat 17:29  Table 3
38   
Walk Over
Russia
Baudi Ali
 
39   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Davy Colman
 
40   
Belgium
Krispijn van der Wulst
Belgium
Joeri van den Broeck
Sat 17:14  Table 5
41   
Belgium
Geert Claus
Belgium
Guy Van Raemdonck.
Sat 17:58  Table 5
42   
Walk Over
Belgium
Olivier De Kerf
 
43   
Belgium
Anouar Jamal
Belgium
Mounim Touzani
  Table 6
44   
Belgium
Geert Verheyen
Belgium
Ridwan Chatouani
Sat 17:20  Table 2
45   
Belgium
Ludo de Kerf
Belgium
Peter Vinck
Sat 18:23  Table 3
46   
Belgium
Gino De Dier
Belgium
Axel Maes
Sat 18:34  Table 4
47   
Walk Over
Belgium
David Vanhauter
 
48   
Belgium
Lily van Hoof
Philippines
John Roels
Sat 18:38  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 5
49   
Belgium
anthony vandenbussche
Belgium
Kris Vanmechelen
Sat 18:36  Table 1
50   
Belgium
Stephen Lammens
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
Sat 18:57  Table 5
51   
Belgium
Samer Stelios
Belgium
Pierre Frank
Sat 19:18  Table 6
52   
Belgium
julien Livens
Belgium
Piet Savoir
Sat 19:31  Table 3
53   
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
  Table 5
54   
Russia
Hasan Jafar
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Sat 19:38  Table 4
55   
Belgium
Mike Wouters
Belgium
Mario D'haeseleer
Sat 19:50  Table 1
56   
Belgium
Kristof Van Den Berge
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Sat 19:51  Table 6

Loser round 2

Race to 4
57   
Belgium
Jozef Van der Borght (Nonkel Jef)
Iran
Juan Ra
Sat 20:42  Table 1
58   
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Sat 19:55  Table 2
59   
Belgium
Bjorn Van Goethem
Russia
Baudi Ali
Sat 20:46  Table 5
60   
Netherlands
Davy Colman
Belgium
Krispijn van der Wulst
Sat 20:49  Table 2
61   
Belgium
Geert Claus
Belgium
Olivier De Kerf
Sat 20:52  Table 4
62   
Belgium
Anouar Jamal
Belgium
Geert Verheyen
Sat 21:00  Table 3
63   
Belgium
Ludo de Kerf
Belgium
Axel Maes
Sat 21:13  Table 6
64   
Belgium
David Vanhauter
Philippines
John Roels
Sat 21:39  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 4
65   
Iran
Juan Ra
Belgium
julien Livens
Sat 22:05 
66   
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Belgium
Pierre Frank
Sat 21:48  Table 2
67   
Russia
Baudi Ali
Belgium
Stephen Lammens
Sat 22:03  Table 1
68   
Netherlands
Davy Colman
Belgium
Kris Vanmechelen
Sat 22:04  Table 3
69   
Belgium
Geert Claus
Belgium
Kristof Van Den Berge
Sat 21:53  Table 5
70   
Belgium
Anouar Jamal
Belgium
Mario D'haeseleer
Sat 22:04  Table 6
71   
Belgium
Axel Maes
Russia
Hasan Jafar
Sat 22:24  Table 5
72   
Philippines
John Roels
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Sat 22:43  Table 3

Last sixteen

Race to 5
73   
Belgium
anthony vandenbussche
Russia
Hasan Jafar
Sat 23:57  Table 1
74   
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Sun 00:23  Table 2
75   
Belgium
Samer Stelios
Belgium
Stephen Lammens
Sat 22:52  Table 6
76   
Belgium
Piet Savoir
Belgium
Mario D'haeseleer
Sat 23:30  Table 6
77   
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Iran
Juan Ra
Sat 22:34  Table 2
78   
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Belgium
Kristof Van Den Berge
Sat 22:37  Table 1
79   
Belgium
Mike Wouters
Netherlands
Davy Colman
Sat 23:22  Table 3
80   
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Sat 23:25  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 5
81   
Belgium
anthony vandenbussche
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
Sun 01:29  Table 2
82   
Belgium
Stephen Lammens
Belgium
Mario D'haeseleer
Sun 01:31  Table 6
83   
Iran
Juan Ra
Belgium
Kristof Van Den Berge
Sun 00:51  Table 1
84   
Belgium
Mike Wouters
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Sun 01:02  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 6
85   
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
Belgium
Stephen Lammens
Sun 02:42  Table 2
86   
Belgium
Kristof Van Den Berge
Belgium
Mike Wouters
Sun 02:28  Table 1

Final

Race to 6
87   
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
Belgium
Kristof Van Den Berge
Sun 03:51  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment