Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 3, 2024

Arena Billiards profesionalų 2024-04-03

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Lithuania Donatas Daugvila
4 (3/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
2 Lithuania Deividas Jurkevicius
4 (3/1) 23 (17/6)
74%
3 Lithuania Nerijus Blažys
5 (3/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
3 Lithuania Anatolij Petrik
4 (2/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
5 Lithuania Gytautas Karpavičius
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
5 Lithuania Andrius Mažeika
3 (1/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
5 Lithuania Žilvinas Cemnolonskis
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
5 Lithuania Darius Bacinskas
3 (2/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
9 Lithuania Mantas Urbonas
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
9 Lithuania Darius Kalinka
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
9 Lithuania Mindaugas Gerulaitis
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
Starts Apr 3, 2024, 7:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Arena Billiards
Format Double to Single elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Lithuania
Nerijus Blažys
Lithuania
Anatolij Petrik
Wed 19:44  Table 7
2   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Gerulaitis
Walk Over
 
3   
Lithuania
Andrius Mažeika
Lithuania
Darius Bacinskas
Wed 19:46  Table 8
4   
Lithuania
Žilvinas Cemnolonskis
Lithuania
Mantas Urbonas
Wed 19:48  Table 9

Winners qualification

Race to 5
5   
Lithuania
Deividas Jurkevicius
Lithuania
Nerijus Blažys
Wed 19:48  Table 10
6   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Gerulaitis
Lithuania
Gytautas Karpavičius
Wed 19:34  Table 10
7   
Lithuania
Donatas Daugvila
Lithuania
Darius Bacinskas
Wed 19:48  Table 8
8   
Lithuania
Žilvinas Cemnolonskis
Lithuania
Darius Kalinka
Wed 19:56  Table 9

Losers qualification

Race to 5
9   
Lithuania
Anatolij Petrik
Lithuania
Darius Kalinka
Wed 20:57  Table 9
10   
Walk Over
Lithuania
Donatas Daugvila
 
11   
Lithuania
Andrius Mažeika
Lithuania
Mindaugas Gerulaitis
Wed 19:48  Table 7
12   
Lithuania
Mantas Urbonas
Lithuania
Nerijus Blažys
Wed 20:23  Table 10

Quarter final

Race to 5
13   
Lithuania
Deividas Jurkevicius
Lithuania
Andrius Mažeika
Wed 21:01  Table 7
14   
Lithuania
Gytautas Karpavičius
Lithuania
Nerijus Blažys
Wed 21:00  Table 10
15   
Lithuania
Darius Bacinskas
Lithuania
Anatolij Petrik
Wed 21:35  Table 9
16   
Lithuania
Žilvinas Cemnolonskis
Lithuania
Donatas Daugvila
Wed 21:01  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 5
17   
Lithuania
Deividas Jurkevicius
Lithuania
Nerijus Blažys
Wed 21:36  Table 10
18   
Lithuania
Anatolij Petrik
Lithuania
Donatas Daugvila
Wed 22:50 

Final

Race to 5
19   
Lithuania
Deividas Jurkevicius
Lithuania
Donatas Daugvila
Wed 23:30 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants