Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 9 - May 12, 2024

Amateur UK Open May 2024 [RACE TOURNAMENT]

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 England Dean Shields
7 (7/0) 70 (56/14)
80%
2 Vietnam Nguyen Hai Dang
8 (6/2) 105 (55/50)
52%
3 Netherlands Quinten Pongers
SPC Woensel
6 (5/1) 61 (40/21)
66%
3 England Phil Wildman
7 (5/2) 90 (53/37)
59%
5 England Spencer Oliver
6 (4/2) 75 (41/34)
55%
5 Spain Felipe González
4 (3/1) 53 (26/27)
49%
5 Spain Manuel Montejo Fernandez
5 (4/1) 67 (39/28)
58%
5 Scotland Matthew Rigley
6 (5/1) 75 (44/31)
59%
9 United Kingdom Tom Staveley
4 (3/1) 44 (29/15)
66%
Show more
9 United Kingdom Jake-Dylan Newlove
6 (4/2) 73 (40/33)
55%
9 Spain Javi Del Santo Sanz
7 (5/2) 78 (52/26)
67%
9 United Kingdom Joe Prince
3 (2/1) 33 (23/10)
70%
9 England wayne rooke
6 (4/2) 71 (41/30)
58%
9 England Benji Buckley
6 (4/2) 76 (43/33)
57%
9 England Kev Simpson
4 (3/1) 45 (28/17)
62%
9 United Kingdom Dave Hopkin
5 (3/2) 67 (37/30)
55%
17 Hungary Zoltan Kojsza
5 (3/2) 61 (30/31)
49%
17 Italy Pierfrancesco Garzia
4 (2/2) 44 (25/19)
57%
17 Latvia Alex Grigolunovich
4 (2/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
17 England David GOLDSMITH
5 (3/2) 59 (31/28)
53%
17 United Kingdom Bash Maqsood
4 (2/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
17 England Martinho Correia
5 (3/2) 57 (29/28)
51%
17 Vietnam Nguyen Manh Duc
4 (2/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
17 England Wade Morley
5 (3/2) 53 (30/23)
57%
25 Tanzania Shane Conroy
6 (4/2) 77 (38/39)
49%
25 United Kingdom Kevin May
4 (2/2) 40 (23/17)
58%
25 United Kingdom Mark Foster
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
25 Philippines GJ Oyangoren
SMB
4 (2/2) 52 (25/27)
48%
25 United Kingdom Rich Fulwell
4 (2/2) 46 (18/28)
39%
25 India Jaspal Bamotra
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
25 Ireland Luke Hart
4 (2/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
25 Scotland Dave Black
4 (2/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
33 England Dom Cooney
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
33 United Kingdom Darren Saxby
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
33 Guyana Ramesh Danny Gokhul
5 (3/2) 59 (34/25)
58%
33 United Kingdom Paul Taylor
2 (0/2) 17 (1/16)
6%
33 United Kingdom Michael Williams
2 (0/2) 19 (3/16)
16%
33 United Kingdom Kouji Morita
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
33 Pakistan Hasan Shahid
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
33 Bangladesh Alim Khan
3 (1/2) 36 (14/22)
39%
33 England james lee
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
33 Poland Tomasz Jedlecki
4 (2/2) 45 (20/25)
44%
33 United Kingdom Graeme Hamilton
3 (1/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
33 Ireland Sean Reilly
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
33 United Kingdom Ali Merchant
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
33 Scotland Allan Brown
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
49 Poland Adam Mscisz
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
49 England Marc Ayres
3 (1/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
49 Vietnam James Oyangoren
SMB
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
49 South Korea Dan Suh
2 (0/2) 19 (3/16)
16%
49 United Kingdom Matt Hyden
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
49 United Kingdom Ryan Grant
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
49 Philippines Jerwin Galarosa
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
49 Portugal Edgar Martins
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
49 England Nigel Smith
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
65 Portugal Alexandra Cunha
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
65 England Matt Budd
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
65 Lithuania Dmitrijus Teriajevas
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
65 England Glenn Murphy
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
65 United Kingdom James Channon
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
9991 United Kingdom Jack Whelan
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 England Craig Brown
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Zambia Bye 30
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Zambia Bye 29
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Zambia Bye 17
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Zambia Bye 24
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Zambia Bye 38
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Zambia Bye 39
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Zambia Bye 41
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Zambia Bye 42
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Zambia Bye 37
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Zambia Bye 43
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Zambia Bye 45
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Zambia Bye 46
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Zambia Bye 48
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Zambia Bye 50
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 United Kingdom CBP Bye 31
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 England Karl Williams
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Philippines Bye 21
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Philippines Bye 22
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Philippines Bye 23
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Philippines Bye 26
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Philippines Bye 27
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Philippines Bye 28
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Philippines Bye 32
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Philippines Bye 33
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Philippines Bye 34
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Philippines Bye 35
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Philippines Bye 36
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Philippines Bye 40
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Philippines Bye 44
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Philippines Bye 47
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Philippines Bye 49
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Philippines Bye 51
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 England Kevin Daff
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 South Africa Buy 20 Bye 20
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 So Shaw
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 United Kingdom Tommy Donlon
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Ireland Bye 15
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Ireland Bye 16
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Ireland Bye 14
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Greece BYE 18 BYE 18
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 United Kingdom Bye 1
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 United Kingdom Bye 2
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 United Kingdom Bye 3
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 United Kingdom Bye 4
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 United Kingdom Bye 5
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 United Kingdom Bye 6
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 United Kingdom Bye 7
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 United Kingdom Bye 8
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 United Kingdom Bye 9
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 United Kingdom Bye 10
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 United Kingdom Bye 11
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 United Kingdom Bye 12
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 United Kingdom Bye 13
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 United Kingdom Bye 14
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 United Kingdom Bye 15
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 United Kingdom Bye 16
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 United Kingdom Bye 17
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 United Kingdom Bye 18
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 United Kingdom Bye 19
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 United Kingdom Bye 20
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 United Kingdom Bye 21
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Scotland Ronan Coyne
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 England Oliver Lawrence
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Wales Stephen Ellis
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 England Bye 25
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Philippines Joel Pascua
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts May 9, 2024, 12:00 PM Until May 12, 2024 (local time)
Organizer GB9 Ball Tour
Format Double to Single elimination (128 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap

Video / Livestream

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Vietnam
Nguyen Manh Duc
Philippines
Bye 23
 
2   
England
Marc Ayres
Tanzania
Shane Conroy
Thu 12:05  Table 4
3   
United Kingdom
Ryan Grant
Zambia
Bye 50
 
4   
United Kingdom
Kevin May
United Kingdom
Bye 5
 
5   
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
United Kingdom
Bye 18
 
6   
Hungary
Zoltan Kojsza
United Kingdom
Bye 7
 
7   
England
Nigel Smith
Ireland
Bye 14
 
8   
England
Martinho Correia
Philippines
Bye 28
 
9   
United Kingdom
Michael Williams
Zambia
Bye 17
 
10   
England
Oliver Lawrence
United Kingdom
Bye 15
 
11   
United Kingdom
Joe Prince
United Kingdom
Bye 8
 
12   
England
Karl Williams
Philippines
Bye 34
 
13   
Latvia
Alex Grigolunovich
Philippines
Bye 51
 
14   
United Kingdom
Kouji Morita
England
Bye 25
 
15   
So Shaw
Philippines
Bye 33
 
16   
India
Jaspal Bamotra
United Kingdom
Bye 13
 
17   
England
Kev Simpson
United Kingdom
Bye 19
 
18   
Spain
Javi Del Santo Sanz
England
Kevin Daff
Thu 12:05  Table 2
19   
Pakistan
Hasan Shahid
United Kingdom
Bye 9
 
20   
Portugal
Edgar Martins
United Kingdom
CBP Bye 31
 
21   
United Kingdom
Tommy Donlon
United Kingdom
Bye 20
 
22   
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
Philippines
Bye 47
 
23   
United Kingdom
Bash Maqsood
United Kingdom
Bye 1
 
24   
Ireland
Sean Reilly
United Kingdom
Bye 17
 
25   
England
wayne rooke
United Kingdom
Bye 16
 
26   
United Kingdom
Matt Hyden
Zambia
Bye 37
 
27   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Zambia
Bye 30
 
28   
Vietnam
Nguyen Hai Dang
South Africa
Buy 20 Bye 20
 
29   
Ireland
Luke Hart
United Kingdom
Bye 11
 
30   
South Korea
Dan Suh
Greece
BYE 18 BYE 18
 
31   
England
Matt Budd
Guyana
Ramesh Danny Gokhul
Thu 12:05  Table 3
32   
Spain
Manuel Montejo Fernandez
Zambia
Bye 45
 
33   
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
Zambia
Bye 38
 
34   
England
David GOLDSMITH
Portugal
Alexandra Cunha
Thu 12:05  Table 1
35   
United Kingdom
Graeme Hamilton
Zambia
Bye 46
 
36   
Philippines
Jerwin Galarosa
United Kingdom
Bye 12
 
37   
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Philippines
Bye 36
 
38   
Scotland
Allan Brown
Philippines
Bye 21
 
39   
England
Dom Cooney
Philippines
Bye 49
 
40   
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
United Kingdom
Bye 4
 
41   
United Kingdom
Dave Hopkin
Philippines
Bye 35
 
42   
England
Wade Morley
Ireland
Bye 15
 
43   
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
Zambia
Bye 39
 
44   
Poland
Adam Mscisz
Zambia
Bye 24
 
45   
Spain
Felipe González
Ireland
Bye 16
 
46   
England
Craig Brown
Philippines
Bye 22
 
47   
England
Benji Buckley
England
Glenn Murphy
Thu 12:05  Table 5
48   
Scotland
Ronan Coyne
Zambia
Bye 41
 
49   
Italy
Pierfrancesco Garzia
Philippines
Bye 40
 
50   
England
Dean Shields
Zambia
Bye 29
 
51   
United Kingdom
Paul Taylor
United Kingdom
Bye 6
 
52   
Philippines
Joel Pascua
United Kingdom
Bye 2
 
53   
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
United Kingdom
Bye 14
 
54   
England
Spencer Oliver
Zambia
Bye 42
 
55   
Scotland
Dave Black
Philippines
Bye 26
 
56   
Vietnam
James "Fili" Oyangoren
Philippines
Bye 32
 
57   
England
james lee
Zambia
Bye 48
 
58   
Wales
Stephen Ellis
Philippines
Bye 44
 
59   
England
Phil Wildman
United Kingdom
Bye 21
 
60   
United Kingdom
Ali Merchant
United Kingdom
Bye 3
 
61   
Bangladesh
Alim Khan
Zambia
Bye 43
 
62   
Philippines
GJ Oyangoren
United Kingdom
Bye 10
 
63   
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
Scotland
Matthew Rigley
R1
Thu 12:05  Table 6
64   
United Kingdom
James Channon
Philippines
Bye 27
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
65   
Vietnam
Nguyen Manh Duc
Tanzania
Shane Conroy
Thu 14:06  Table 7
66   
United Kingdom
Ryan Grant
United Kingdom
Kevin May
R2
Thu 14:03  Table 10
67   
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
R2
Hungary
Zoltan Kojsza
Thu 12:06  Table 9
68   
England
Nigel Smith
England
Martinho Correia
Thu 13:50  Table 3
69   
United Kingdom
Michael Williams
England
Oliver Lawrence
Thu 12:05  Table 10
70   
United Kingdom
Joe Prince
England
Karl Williams
Thu 12:05  Table 11
71   
Latvia
Alex Grigolunovich
United Kingdom
Kouji Morita
Thu 13:13  Table 6
72   
So Shaw
India
Jaspal Bamotra
 
73   
England
Kev Simpson
Spain
Javi Del Santo Sanz
Thu 12:52  Table 7
74   
Pakistan
Hasan Shahid
R1
Portugal
Edgar Martins
Thu 12:05  Table 12
75   
United Kingdom
Tommy Donlon
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
 
76   
United Kingdom
Bash Maqsood
Ireland
Sean Reilly
Thu 12:05  Table 13
77   
England
wayne rooke
United Kingdom
Matt Hyden
Thu 12:05  Table 14
78   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Vietnam
Nguyen Hai Dang
Thu 12:22  Table 15
79   
Ireland
Luke Hart
R1
South Korea
Dan Suh
R1
Thu 13:59  Table 1
80   
Guyana
Ramesh Danny Gokhul
Spain
Manuel Montejo Fernandez
Thu 14:13  Table 14
81   
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
England
David GOLDSMITH
Thu 14:13  Table 6
82   
United Kingdom
Graeme Hamilton
Philippines
Jerwin Galarosa
Thu 12:23  Table 10
83   
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Scotland
Allan Brown
Thu 12:24  Table 11
84   
England
Dom Cooney
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
 
85   
United Kingdom
Dave Hopkin
R1
England
Wade Morley
Thu 13:59  Table 15
86   
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
Poland
Adam Mscisz
Thu 12:45  Table 2
87   
Spain
Felipe González
England
Craig Brown
 
88   
England
Benji Buckley
Scotland
Ronan Coyne
Thu 14:07  Table 14
89   
Italy
Pierfrancesco Garzia
R1
England
Dean Shields
R5
Thu 13:22  Table 9
90   
United Kingdom
Paul Taylor
Philippines
Joel Pascua
 
91   
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
England
Spencer Oliver
Thu 13:23  Table 12
92   
Scotland
Dave Black
Vietnam
James "Fili" Oyangoren
Thu 13:27  Table 13
93   
England
james lee
Wales
Stephen Ellis
 
94   
England
Phil Wildman
United Kingdom
Ali Merchant
Thu 13:25  Table 5
95   
Bangladesh
Alim Khan
Philippines
GJ Oyangoren
Thu 13:27  Table 4
96   
Scotland
Matthew Rigley
R2
United Kingdom
James Channon
Thu 13:53  Table 11

Loser round 1

Race to 8
97   
Walk Over
England
Marc Ayres
 
98   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
99   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
100   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
101   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
102   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
103   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
104   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
105   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
106   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
107   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
108   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
109   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
110   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
111   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
112   
England
Matt Budd
Walk Over
 
113   
Walk Over
Portugal
Alexandra Cunha
 
114   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
115   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
116   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
117   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
118   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
119   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
120   
England
Glenn Murphy
Walk Over
 
121   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
122   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
123   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
124   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
125   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
126   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
127   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
128   
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
129   
England
Marc Ayres
United Kingdom
James Channon
Thu 14:56  Table 11
130   
Walk Over
Bangladesh
Alim Khan
 
131   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Ali Merchant
 
132   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
133   
Walk Over
Vietnam
James "Fili" Oyangoren
 
134   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
 
135   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
136   
Walk Over
Italy
Pierfrancesco Garzia
 
137   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
138   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
139   
Walk Over
Poland
Adam Mscisz
 
140   
Walk Over
England
Wade Morley
 
141   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
142   
Walk Over
Scotland
Allan Brown
 
143   
Walk Over
Philippines
Jerwin Galarosa
 
144   
England
Matt Budd
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
Thu 15:28  Table 6
145   
Portugal
Alexandra Cunha
Guyana
Ramesh Danny Gokhul
Thu 16:17  Table 10
146   
Walk Over
South Korea
Dan Suh
 
147   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
 
148   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Matt Hyden
 
149   
Walk Over
Ireland
Sean Reilly
 
150   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
151   
Walk Over
Portugal
Edgar Martins
 
152   
England
Glenn Murphy
Spain
Javi Del Santo Sanz
Thu 14:13  Table 9
153   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
154   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Kouji Morita
 
155   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
156   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
157   
Walk Over
England
Nigel Smith
 
158   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zoltan Kojsza
 
159   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Ryan Grant
 
160   
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
Tanzania
Shane Conroy
Thu 14:55  Table 7

Winner round 2

Race to 8
161   
Vietnam
Nguyen Manh Duc
United Kingdom
Kevin May
R1
Thu 15:22  Table 5
162   
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
R1
England
Martinho Correia
Thu 16:42  Table 15
163   
United Kingdom
Michael Williams
United Kingdom
Joe Prince
Thu 14:22  Table 5
164   
Latvia
Alex Grigolunovich
India
Jaspal Bamotra
Thu 15:15  Table 9
165   
England
Kev Simpson
R2
Pakistan
Hasan Shahid
Thu 14:33  Table 2
166   
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
United Kingdom
Bash Maqsood
Thu 14:34  Table 12
167   
England
wayne rooke
Vietnam
Nguyen Hai Dang
Thu 14:51  Table 15
168   
Ireland
Luke Hart
R1
Spain
Manuel Montejo Fernandez
Thu 16:17  Table 14
169   
England
David GOLDSMITH
United Kingdom
Graeme Hamilton
Thu 15:53  Table 3
170   
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
England
Dom Cooney
Thu 15:15  Table 4
171   
United Kingdom
Dave Hopkin
R2
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
R1
Thu 15:10  Table 1
172   
Spain
Felipe González
England
Benji Buckley
Thu 17:02  Table 13
173   
England
Dean Shields
R3
United Kingdom
Paul Taylor
Thu 15:19  Table 10
174   
England
Spencer Oliver
Scotland
Dave Black
Thu 15:41  Table 2
175   
England
james lee
England
Phil Wildman
Thu 15:25  Table 13
176   
Philippines
GJ Oyangoren
Scotland
Matthew Rigley
R1
Thu 16:20  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 8
177   
England
Marc Ayres
Bangladesh
Alim Khan
Thu 17:17  Table 3
178   
United Kingdom
Ali Merchant
Walk Over
 
179   
Vietnam
James "Fili" Oyangoren
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
Thu 16:25  Table 9
180   
Walk Over
Italy
Pierfrancesco Garzia
 
181   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
182   
Poland
Adam Mscisz
England
Wade Morley
Thu 16:30  Table 7
183   
Walk Over
Scotland
Allan Brown
 
184   
Philippines
Jerwin Galarosa
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
R1
Thu 17:11  Table 11
185   
Guyana
Ramesh Danny Gokhul
South Korea
Dan Suh
Thu 17:34  Table 4
186   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
United Kingdom
Matt Hyden
Thu 16:45  Table 5
187   
Ireland
Sean Reilly
Walk Over
 
188   
Portugal
Edgar Martins
Spain
Javi Del Santo Sanz
Thu 17:16  Table 7
189   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Kouji Morita
 
190   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
191   
England
Nigel Smith
R1
Hungary
Zoltan Kojsza
R1
Thu 16:51  Table 6
192   
United Kingdom
Ryan Grant
Tanzania
Shane Conroy
Thu 16:31  Table 1

Loser round 4

Race to 8
193   
Bangladesh
Alim Khan
Ireland
Luke Hart
Thu 18:33  Table 3
194   
United Kingdom
Ali Merchant
England
wayne rooke
Thu 17:21  Table 2
195   
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
Thu 18:27  Table 6
196   
Italy
Pierfrancesco Garzia
Pakistan
Hasan Shahid
R1
Thu 17:29  Table 10
197   
Walk Over
India
Jaspal Bamotra
 
198   
England
Wade Morley
United Kingdom
Michael Williams
Thu 17:42  Table 1
199   
Scotland
Allan Brown
England
Martinho Correia
Thu 18:29  Table 9
200   
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
United Kingdom
Kevin May
R3
Thu 18:44  Table 4
201   
Guyana
Ramesh Danny Gokhul
Philippines
GJ Oyangoren
Thu 19:12  Table 14
202   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
England
james lee
Thu 18:21  Table 2
203   
Ireland
Sean Reilly
Scotland
Dave Black
Thu 17:52  Table 5
204   
Spain
Javi Del Santo Sanz
United Kingdom
Paul Taylor
Thu 18:23  Table 14
205   
United Kingdom
Kouji Morita
England
Benji Buckley
Thu 18:21  Table 7
206   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
 
207   
Hungary
Zoltan Kojsza
R1
England
Dom Cooney
Thu 18:27  Table 15
208   
Tanzania
Shane Conroy
United Kingdom
Graeme Hamilton
Thu 18:07  Table 13

Winners qualification

Race to 8
209   
Vietnam
Nguyen Manh Duc
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
R2
Thu 18:39  Table 10
210   
United Kingdom
Joe Prince
R1
Latvia
Alex Grigolunovich
Thu 18:39  Table 1
211   
England
Kev Simpson
United Kingdom
Bash Maqsood
Thu 18:40  Table 11
212   
Vietnam
Nguyen Hai Dang
Spain
Manuel Montejo Fernandez
Thu 19:16  Table 13
213   
England
David GOLDSMITH
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Thu 19:17  Table 2
214   
United Kingdom
Dave Hopkin
R3
Spain
Felipe González
R2
Thu 19:21  Table 5
215   
England
Dean Shields
R2
England
Spencer Oliver
Thu 19:19  Table 1
216   
England
Phil Wildman
R3
Scotland
Matthew Rigley
Thu 19:25  Table 3

Loser round 5

Race to 8
217   
Ireland
Luke Hart
England
wayne rooke
Thu 19:48  Table 10
218   
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
Italy
Pierfrancesco Garzia
Thu 20:22  Table 11
219   
India
Jaspal Bamotra
England
Wade Morley
Thu 19:29  Table 7
220   
England
Martinho Correia
United Kingdom
Kevin May
R1
Thu 19:53  Table 9
221   
Philippines
GJ Oyangoren
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Fri 10:20  Table 3
222   
Scotland
Dave Black
Spain
Javi Del Santo Sanz
Thu 19:53  Table 4
223   
England
Benji Buckley
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
Thu 20:26  Table 1
224   
Hungary
Zoltan Kojsza
R1
Tanzania
Shane Conroy
Thu 20:11  Table 15

Losers qualification

Race to 8
225   
England
wayne rooke
England
David GOLDSMITH
Thu 21:01  Table 5
226   
Italy
Pierfrancesco Garzia
United Kingdom
Dave Hopkin
Fri 10:25  Table 4
227   
England
Wade Morley
England
Spencer Oliver
Thu 20:36  Table 2
228   
England
Martinho Correia
England
Phil Wildman
R1
Fri 10:25  Table 6
229   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Vietnam
Nguyen Manh Duc
Fri 12:37  Table 15
230   
Spain
Javi Del Santo Sanz
Latvia
Alex Grigolunovich
Thu 20:44  Table 7
231   
England
Benji Buckley
United Kingdom
Bash Maqsood
Fri 10:25  Table 10
232   
Hungary
Zoltan Kojsza
Vietnam
Nguyen Hai Dang
Fri 10:25  Table 11

Last sixteen

Race to 8
233   
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
Vietnam
Nguyen Hai Dang
Sat 12:09  Table 2
234   
United Kingdom
Joe Prince
R1
England
Spencer Oliver
Sat 12:09  Table 3
235   
England
Kev Simpson
R2
England
Phil Wildman
R2
Sat 12:09  Table 1
236   
Spain
Manuel Montejo Fernandez
England
Benji Buckley
Sat 12:07  Table 4
237   
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
England
wayne rooke
Sat 12:09  Table 5
238   
Spain
Felipe González
Spain
Javi Del Santo Sanz
Sat 12:09  Table 6
239   
England
Dean Shields
R1
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
R2
Sat 12:10  Table 7
240   
Scotland
Matthew Rigley
R1
United Kingdom
Dave Hopkin
Sat 12:10  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 8
241   
Vietnam
Nguyen Hai Dang
England
Spencer Oliver
Sat 15:23  Table 12
242   
England
Phil Wildman
R3
Spain
Manuel Montejo Fernandez
Sat 15:16  Table 1
243   
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Spain
Felipe González
Sat 14:23  Table 2
244   
England
Dean Shields
Scotland
Matthew Rigley
Sat 14:50  Table 13

Semi final

Race to 8
245   
Vietnam
Nguyen Hai Dang
England
Phil Wildman
Sat 17:18  Table 1
246   
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
England
Dean Shields
Sat 16:33  Table 8

Final

Race to 8
247   
Vietnam
Nguyen Hai Dang
England
Dean Shields
Sun 14:55  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants