Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 3 - April 4, 2024

Academy Handicap WEDNESDAYS #s24 #22 SEASON CLOSING - OPEN HIGHROLLER #4 +100€

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Greece Dimitrios Prekezes.
7 (6/1) 79 (45/34)
57%
1200
2 Greece John Moisakos
7 (5/2) 75 (44/31)
59%
920
3 Greece Aggelos Anamourlis
6 (4/2) 67 (33/34)
49%
680
4 Greece Vaios Evangelou
5 (3/2) 54 (27/27)
50%
580
5 Greece Μανος Πιννικας
7 (5/2) 77 (44/33)
57%
480
5 Νικήτας Σαής
3 (2/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
480
7 Greece Marios Diakanthos
5 (3/2) 57 (32/25)
56%
400
7 Greece Stratos Koufou
5 (3/2) 56 (30/26)
54%
400
9 Greece Giorgos Kolios
4 (2/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
320
Show more
9 Greece Vaios Papadimitriou
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
320
9 Greece Mimis Anamourlis
3 (1/2) 29 (10/19)
34%
320
9 Greece Christos Panettas
4 (2/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
320
13 Greece Dimitris Xatzivasiliou
2 (1/1) 23 (10/13)
43%
280
13 Greece Giorgos Evangellou
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
280
13 Greece Nikiforos lamprou
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
280
13 Ukraine AGAPI KANTIDAKIS
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
280
17 Greece Antonis Moschonas
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
240
17 United Kingdom Tommie Yates
Academy Billiards Rhodes
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
240
17 Greece Pantelis Sykofyllos
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
240
17 Fotis Galiatsos
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
240
17 Greece Nikos Minas
2 (1/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
240
17 Albania Erald Oshafi
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
240
17 Greece Vasilis Deligiannis
2 (1/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
240
25 Greece NIKOLAOS KANTIDAKIS
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
200
25 Greece Manolis Hirakis
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
200
25 Greece Marios Kaniaros
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
200
9991 Greece Anna Papoutsi
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Apr 3, 2024, 5:00 PM Until Apr 4, 2024 (local time)
Organizer Academy Billiards Rhodes
Contact Damianos Giallourakis (jumpmasterd@gmail.com, +4793957133)
Rankings 2024 HANDICAP POOL WEDNESDAYS and HANDICAP March 2024
Format Double elimination (27 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
More info
Καλώς ορίσατε στο 4ο HIGHROLLER και τελευταίο τουρνουά της σεζόν 2024.

ΤΟ HIGHROLLER ΑΥΤΟ ΕΙΝΑΙ OPEN

Ξεκινάμε στις 17:00
Συμμετοχή 15€ (Μαζί με το μπιλιάρδο.)
Rebuy 15€ (Τα rebuy παίζουν στα 7 νικηφόρα. Δικαίωμα Rebuy έχουν όλοι μέχρι και στον τελικό.)
Έπαθλα στους 4 πρώτους. Όλες οι συμμετοχές + όλα τα Rebuy + 100€
Κύπελο στον νικητή!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
United Kingdom
Tommie Yates
Walk Over
 
2   
Ukraine
AGAPI KANTIDAKIS
ST
Greece
Dimitrios Prekezes.
C
Wed 20:05  Table 4
3   
Greece
John Moisakos
E
Greece
Giorgos Kolios
C
Wed 18:21  Table 6
4   
Greece
NIKOLAOS KANTIDAKIS
C
Greece
Vasilis Deligiannis
D
Wed 19:18  Table 5
5   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
Walk Over
 
6   
Greece
Nikiforos lamprou
D
Greece
Μανος Πιννικας
C
Wed 18:02  Table 4
7   
Greece
Pantelis Sykofyllos
E
Greece
Christos Panettas
D
Wed 19:20  Table 7
8   
Walk Over
Greece
Giorgos Evangellou
 
9   
Greece
Marios Diakanthos
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
Aggelos Anamourlis
E
Albania
Erald Oshafi
E
Wed 17:16  Table 6
11   
Greece
Stratos Koufou
B
Greece
Marios Kaniaros
E
Wed 17:16  Table 5
12   
Fotis Galiatsos
C
R1
Greece
Antonis Moschonas
D
R1
Wed 19:01  Table 4
13   
Greece
Manolis Hirakis
D
Greece
Nikos Minas
D
Wed 20:57  Table 6
14   
Greece
Mimis Anamourlis
D
Greece
Vaios Papadimitriou
E
Wed 17:00  Table 7
15   
Νικήτας Σαής
A
Greece
Dimitris Xatzivasiliou
E
Wed 18:16  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Anna Papoutsi
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
United Kingdom
Tommie Yates
A+
Greece
Dimitrios Prekezes.
C
Wed 21:03  Table 4
18   
Greece
Giorgos Kolios
C
Greece
Vasilis Deligiannis
D
Wed 23:56  Table 5
19   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
C
Greece
Μανος Πιννικας
C
Wed 19:45  Table 6
20   
Greece
Christos Panettas
D
Greece
Giorgos Evangellou
E
Wed 20:38  Table 7
21   
Greece
Marios Diakanthos
A+
Greece
Aggelos Anamourlis
E
Wed 18:28  Table 5
22   
Greece
Stratos Koufou
B
Greece
Antonis Moschonas
D
Wed 23:21  Table 4
23   
Greece
Nikos Minas
D
Greece
Mimis Anamourlis
D
Wed 23:38  Table 6
24   
Νικήτας Σαής
A
Greece
Anna Papoutsi
D
Wed 19:00 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Ukraine
AGAPI KANTIDAKIS
 
26   
Greece
John Moisakos
E
Greece
NIKOLAOS KANTIDAKIS
C
 
27   
Walk Over
Greece
Nikiforos lamprou
 
28   
Greece
Pantelis Sykofyllos
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Albania
Erald Oshafi
 
30   
Greece
Marios Kaniaros
E
Fotis Galiatsos
C
 
31   
Greece
Manolis Hirakis
D
Greece
Vaios Papadimitriou
E
 
32   
Greece
Dimitris Xatzivasiliou
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
33   
Ukraine
AGAPI KANTIDAKIS
Walk Over
Wed 21:00 
34   
Greece
John Moisakos
E
Greece
Nikos Minas
D
 
35   
Greece
Nikiforos lamprou
D
Greece
Antonis Moschonas
D
Thu 00:28  Table 4
36   
Greece
Pantelis Sykofyllos
E
Greece
Marios Diakanthos
A+
Wed 20:51  Table 5
37   
Albania
Erald Oshafi
E
Greece
Giorgos Evangellou
E
Wed 22:20  Table 7
38   
Fotis Galiatsos
C
Greece
Μανος Πιννικας
C
Wed 21:24  Table 5
39   
Greece
Vaios Papadimitriou
E
Greece
Vasilis Deligiannis
D
 
40   
Greece
Dimitris Xatzivasiliou
E
United Kingdom
Tommie Yates
A+
R2
Wed 22:17  Table 6

Winner round 2

Race to 7
41   
Greece
Dimitrios Prekezes.
C
Greece
Giorgos Kolios
C
Thu 17:55  Table 5
42   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
C
Greece
Christos Panettas
D
Wed 22:25  Table 5
43   
Greece
Aggelos Anamourlis
E
Greece
Stratos Koufou
B
Thu 17:57  Table 6
44   
Greece
Mimis Anamourlis
D
Νικήτας Σαής
A
Thu 18:15  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 7
45   
Ukraine
AGAPI KANTIDAKIS
ST
Greece
John Moisakos
E
 
46   
Greece
Nikiforos lamprou
D
Greece
Marios Diakanthos
A+
Thu 18:10  Table 7
47   
Greece
Giorgos Evangellou
E
Greece
Μανος Πιννικας
C
Wed 23:48  Table 7
48   
Greece
Vaios Papadimitriou
E
Greece
Dimitris Xatzivasiliou
E
 

Loser round 4

Race to 7
49   
Greece
John Moisakos
E
Greece
Christos Panettas
D
Thu 19:07  Table 6
50   
Greece
Marios Diakanthos
A+
Greece
Giorgos Kolios
C
Thu 19:25  Table 5
51   
Greece
Μανος Πιννικας
C
Greece
Mimis Anamourlis
D
Thu 18:58  Table 4
52   
Greece
Vaios Papadimitriou
E
Greece
Stratos Koufou
B
R1
Thu 19:07  Table 7

Winner round 3

Race to 7
53   
Greece
Dimitrios Prekezes.
C
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
C
Thu 20:26  Table 5
54   
Greece
Aggelos Anamourlis
E
Νικήτας Σαής
A
Thu 20:08  Table 4

Loser round 5

Race to 7
55   
Greece
John Moisakos
E
Greece
Marios Diakanthos
A+
Thu 20:52  Table 6
56   
Greece
Μανος Πιννικας
C
Greece
Stratos Koufou
B
R1
Thu 20:08  Table 7

Loser round 6

Race to 7
57   
Greece
John Moisakos
E
Νικήτας Σαής
A
Thu 21:00 
58   
Greece
Μανος Πιννικας
C
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
C
Thu 21:59  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 7
59   
Greece
Dimitrios Prekezes.
C
Greece
Aggelos Anamourlis
E
Thu 21:59  Table 6

Loser round 7

Race to 7
60   
Greece
John Moisakos
E
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
C
Thu 23:51  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 7
61   
Greece
John Moisakos
E
Greece
Aggelos Anamourlis
E
Sat 19:59 

Final

Race to 7
62   
Greece
Dimitrios Prekezes.
C
Greece
John Moisakos
E
Sun 17:35  Table 5
63   
Greece
John Moisakos
E
Greece
Dimitrios Prekezes.
C
Sun 18:56  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants