Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 9, 2022

AUTONOMIC SENIOR BOLA 9 POOL VALENCIA

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Javier Miguel López Alos
5 (5/0) 55 (34/21)
62%
2 Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
6 (4/2) 63 (36/27)
57%
3 Raúl Ortiz
5 (3/2) 53 (28/25)
53%
3 Tomas Alegre Sanchez
5 (3/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
5 Li Ting Hu
4 (2/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
5 Vicente Rumeu
3 (2/1) 32 (16/16)
50%
5 Angel Rojo
3 (2/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
5 Fernando Giro Cudiol
4 (3/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
9 GUIDO DUEMKE
4 (2/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
Show more
9 MIKE KIRTLEY
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
9 Andrés Seguí Catala
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
9 Jose Francisco Sanchez Cegarra
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
13 Rafael Boluda
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
13 Antonio Manuel Guzman Monleon
Poolvalencia
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
13 Javier Ferrer
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
13 Juan López Peña
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
17 Rogelio adrian Reyes alfaro
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
Starts Apr 9, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Federació Billar Comunitat Valenciana
Contact Player Federació Billar Comunitat Valenciana (fbillarcv@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Spain
Fernando Giro Cudiol
Germany
GUIDO DUEMKE
Sat 09:49  Table 1
2   
Spain
Juan López Peña
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
 
4   
Spain
MIKE KIRTLEY
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Spain
Tomas Alegre Sanchez
 
6   
Spain
Rafael Boluda
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Spain
Raúl Ortiz
 
8   
Spain
Angel Rojo
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Spain
Andrés Seguí Catala
Spain
Fernando Giro Cudiol
Sat 10:36  Table 1
10   
Spain
Juan López Peña
Netherlands
Li Ting Hu
Sat 09:49  Table 2
11   
Spain
Javier Ferrer
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
Sat 09:50  Table 3
12   
Spain
MIKE KIRTLEY
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
Sat 09:50  Table 4
13   
Spain
Jose Francisco Sanchez Cegarra
Spain
Tomas Alegre Sanchez
Sat 09:50  Table 5
14   
Spain
Rafael Boluda
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
Sat 09:50  Table 6
15   
Spain
Antonio Manuel Guzman Monleon
Spain
Raúl Ortiz
Sat 10:41  Table 4
16   
Spain
Angel Rojo
Chile
Rogelio adrian Reyes alfaro
Sat 10:52  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Germany
GUIDO DUEMKE
Chile
Rogelio adrian Reyes alfaro
Sat 11:51  Table 5
18   
Walk Over
Spain
Antonio Manuel Guzman Monleon
 
19   
Walk Over
Spain
Rafael Boluda
 
20   
Walk Over
Spain
Jose Francisco Sanchez Cegarra
 
21   
Walk Over
Spain
MIKE KIRTLEY
 
22   
Walk Over
Spain
Javier Ferrer
 
23   
Walk Over
Spain
Juan López Peña
 
24   
Walk Over
Spain
Andrés Seguí Catala
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Germany
GUIDO DUEMKE
Spain
Antonio Manuel Guzman Monleon
Sat 12:58  Table 2
26   
Spain
Rafael Boluda
Spain
Jose Francisco Sanchez Cegarra
Sat 11:01  Table 6
27   
Spain
MIKE KIRTLEY
Spain
Javier Ferrer
Sat 11:22  Table 3
28   
Spain
Juan López Peña
Spain
Andrés Seguí Catala
Sat 11:47  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
Spain
Fernando Giro Cudiol
Netherlands
Li Ting Hu
R1
Sat 11:53  Table 6
30   
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
Sat 12:01  Table 4
31   
Spain
Tomas Alegre Sanchez
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
Sat 11:01  Table 2
32   
Spain
Raúl Ortiz
Spain
Angel Rojo
Sat 12:10  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Germany
GUIDO DUEMKE
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
Sat 13:53  Table 5
34   
Spain
Jose Francisco Sanchez Cegarra
Netherlands
Li Ting Hu
R1
Sat 13:04  Table 6
35   
Spain
MIKE KIRTLEY
Spain
Raúl Ortiz
Sat 13:40  Table 2
36   
Spain
Andrés Seguí Catala
Spain
Tomas Alegre Sanchez
Sat 13:07  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 7
37   
Spain
Fernando Giro Cudiol
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
Sat 15:14  Table 1
38   
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
Spain
Raúl Ortiz
Sat 15:57  Table 5
39   
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
Netherlands
Li Ting Hu
Sat 15:31  Table 4
40   
Spain
Angel Rojo
Spain
Tomas Alegre Sanchez
Sat 15:33  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 7
41   
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
Spain
Raúl Ortiz
Sat 17:22  Table 6
42   
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
Spain
Tomas Alegre Sanchez
Sat 16:53  Table 1

Final

Race to 8
43   
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
Sat 18:36  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants