Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 12 - September 13, 2020

9_Ball Landesmeisterschaften BLVSA_Herren

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Hannes Stiller
6 (6/0) 54 (39/15)
72%
2 Fabian Schepers
8 (6/2) 70 (47/23)
67%
3 Jörn Katzenellenbogen
6 (4/2) 58 (29/29)
50%
3 Hendrik Brehmer
5 (4/1) 47 (27/20)
57%
5 Michael Bahr
4 (3/1) 37 (24/13)
65%
5 Stefan Steinmetzer
5 (3/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
5 Denny Rimpl
6 (4/2) 57 (31/26)
54%
5 Daniel Bauch
4 (3/1) 37 (22/15)
59%
9 Christian Drinka
4 (2/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
Show more
9 Rayko Wienecke
5 (3/2) 43 (26/17)
60%
9 Stefan Nadler
5 (3/2) 45 (25/20)
56%
9 Dirk Jobst
4 (2/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
13 Andreas Quinque
4 (2/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
13 Ronny Dubb
4 (2/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
13 Sascha Schöbbel
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
13 Tobias Thieme
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
17 Enrico Löttge
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
17 Tobias Kunze
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
17 Michael Kirsch
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
17 Ronni Hausik
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
17 Mathias Richter
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
17 Lars Zieber
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
17 Yves Macht
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
17 Marc Isensee
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
25 Mathias Pilz
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
25 Ronald Koch
2 (0/2) 12 (0/12)
0%
25 Ingo Wiegemann
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
25 Matthias Stark
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
25 Martin Rumpf
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
25 Daniel Schnuppe
2 (0/2) 12 (0/12)
0%
25 Jonathan Weber
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
25 Lutz Steinhauer
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
Starts Sep 12, 2020, 8:55 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer PBC Ballenstedt
Contact Simone Böhnstedt

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Germany
Hannes Stiller
Germany
Martin Rumpf
Sat 11:31 
2   
Germany
Andreas Quinque
Germany
Fabian Schepers
Sat 10:36 
3   
Germany
Stefan Steinmetzer
Germany
Marc Isensee
Sat 10:34 
4   
Germany
Lars Zieber
Germany
Matthias Stark
Sat 10:35 
5   
Germany
Hendrik Brehmer
Germany
Jonathan Weber
Sat 11:27 
6   
Germany
Denny Rimpl
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
Sat 11:27 
7   
Germany
Mathias Richter
Germany
Jörn Katzenellenbogen
Sat 09:34  Table 1
8   
Germany
Ingo Wiegemann
Germany
Ronny Dubb
Sat 09:34  Table 3
9   
Germany
Michael Bahr
Germany
Ronald Koch
Sat 09:46 
10   
Germany
Sascha Schöbbel
Germany
Enrico Löttge
Sat 09:39  Table 2
11   
Germany
Tobias Kunze
Germany
Ronni Hausik
Sat 09:35  Table 4
12   
Germany
Lutz Steinhauer
Germany
Christian Drinka
Sat 09:35  Table 5
13   
Germany
Daniel Bauch
Germany
Daniel Schnuppe
Sat 09:45  Table 6
14   
Germany
Tobias Thieme
Germany
Stefan Nadler
Sat 09:35  Table 7
15   
Germany
Yves Macht
Germany
Mathias Pilz
Sat 09:35  Table 8
16   
Germany
Dirk Jobst
Germany
Michael Kirsch
Sat 09:51  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Germany
Hannes Stiller
Germany
Fabian Schepers
Sat 12:00 
18   
Germany
Stefan Steinmetzer
Germany
Lars Zieber
Sat 11:32 
19   
Germany
Hendrik Brehmer
Germany
Denny Rimpl
Sat 13:09 
20   
Germany
Jörn Katzenellenbogen
Germany
Ronny Dubb
Sat 10:20  Table 1
21   
Germany
Michael Bahr
Germany
Sascha Schöbbel
Sat 10:01  Table 2
22   
Germany
Tobias Kunze
Germany
Christian Drinka
Sat 10:18  Table 4
23   
Germany
Daniel Bauch
Germany
Stefan Nadler
Sat 10:12  Table 5
24   
Germany
Yves Macht
Germany
Dirk Jobst
Sat 11:22  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Germany
Martin Rumpf
Germany
Andreas Quinque
Sat 11:56  Table 2
26   
Germany
Marc Isensee
Germany
Matthias Stark
Sat 11:59  Table 7
27   
Germany
Jonathan Weber
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
R2
Sat 12:13  Table 5
28   
Germany
Mathias Richter
Germany
Ingo Wiegemann
Sat 10:19  Table 7
29   
Germany
Ronald Koch
Germany
Enrico Löttge
Sat 10:03 
30   
Germany
Ronni Hausik
Germany
Lutz Steinhauer
Sat 10:17  Table 6
31   
Germany
Daniel Schnuppe
Germany
Tobias Thieme
R1
Sat 10:12  Table 8
32   
Germany
Mathias Pilz
Germany
Michael Kirsch
Sat 11:02  Table 8

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Germany
Andreas Quinque
Germany
Yves Macht
Sat 13:18  Table 3
34   
Germany
Marc Isensee
Germany
Stefan Nadler
Sat 13:34  Table 2
35   
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
Germany
Tobias Kunze
Sat 13:55  Table 6
36   
Germany
Mathias Richter
Germany
Sascha Schöbbel
Sat 11:18  Table 2
37   
Germany
Enrico Löttge
Germany
Ronny Dubb
Sat 12:16  Table 3
38   
Germany
Ronni Hausik
Germany
Denny Rimpl
Sat 13:10  Table 8
39   
Germany
Tobias Thieme
Germany
Lars Zieber
Sat 12:16  Table 8
40   
Germany
Michael Kirsch
Germany
Fabian Schepers
Sat 13:18  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41   
Germany
Hannes Stiller
Germany
Stefan Steinmetzer
Sat 13:15  Table 7
42   
Germany
Hendrik Brehmer
Germany
Jörn Katzenellenbogen
Sat 13:44  Table 5
43   
Germany
Michael Bahr
R1
Germany
Christian Drinka
Sat 11:48  Table 1
44   
Germany
Daniel Bauch
Germany
Dirk Jobst
Sat 13:07  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Germany
Andreas Quinque
Germany
Stefan Nadler
Sat 14:54  Table 6
46   
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
Germany
Sascha Schöbbel
Sat 14:52  Table 1
47   
Germany
Ronny Dubb
Germany
Denny Rimpl
Sat 14:30  Table 7
48   
Germany
Tobias Thieme
Germany
Fabian Schepers
Sat 14:14  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Germany
Stefan Nadler
Germany
Jörn Katzenellenbogen
Sat 15:45  Table 1
50   
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
Germany
Stefan Steinmetzer
Sat 15:46  Table 6
51   
Germany
Denny Rimpl
Germany
Dirk Jobst
Sat 16:17  Table 5
52   
Germany
Fabian Schepers
Germany
Christian Drinka
Sat 15:37  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Germany
Hannes Stiller
Germany
Denny Rimpl
Sat 18:26  Table 2
54   
Germany
Hendrik Brehmer
Germany
Stefan Steinmetzer
Sat 18:27  Table 7
55   
Germany
Michael Bahr
Germany
Jörn Katzenellenbogen
Sat 18:27  Table 4
56   
Germany
Daniel Bauch
Germany
Fabian Schepers
Sat 18:28  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Germany
Hannes Stiller
Germany
Hendrik Brehmer
Sat 20:21  Table 2
58   
Germany
Jörn Katzenellenbogen
Germany
Fabian Schepers
Sat 20:21  Table 4

Final

Race to 7
59   
Germany
Hannes Stiller
Germany
Fabian Schepers
R1
Sat 21:44  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants