Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 10, 2021

9-pallo avoimet 10.7.2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Topias Vedenpää
6 (4/2) 70 (38/32)
54%
2 Rampe
7 (6/1) 80 (48/32)
60%
3 Markus Juva
4 (3/1) 41 (25/16)
61%
3 Ripon Kaiser
4 (3/1) 51 (26/25)
51%
5 Riku Romppanen
4 (3/1) 49 (27/22)
55%
5 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
4 (2/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
5 Riikka Väyrynen
3 (2/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
5 Joona Ohvo
4 (2/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
9 Juha Pekkarinen
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
Show more
9 Jarmo Smedroos
3 (1/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
9 Ville Termonen
4 (2/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
9 Aleksi Katainen
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
13 Janne Lehtonen
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
13 Tuomo Visakko
MyBiljardi & Bar
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
13 Miika Turpeinen
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
13 Krista Klingberg
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
17 Kari Patjas
3 (1/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
17 Sami Palander
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
17 Eero Romppanen
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
Entry deadline Jul 10, 2021, 11:55 AM (local time)
Starts Jul 10, 2021, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Kari Patjas
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
Sat 12:01  Table 3
3   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
 
5   
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Krista Klingberg
 
7   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Ville Termonen
 
9   
Finland
Aleksi Katainen
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Sami Palander
Miika Turpeinen
Sat 12:01  Table 2
11   
Finland
Markus Juva
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
 
13   
Joona Ohvo
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
 
15   
Finland
Rampe
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Sat 12:09  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Eero Romppanen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Finland
Kari Patjas
Sat 12:31  Table 3
18   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Sat 12:19  Table 4
19   
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Krista Klingberg
Sat 12:09  Table 5
20   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Finland
Ville Termonen
Sat 12:09  Table 6
21   
Finland
Aleksi Katainen
Miika Turpeinen
Sat 13:09  Table 2
22   
Finland
Markus Juva
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Sat 12:10  Table 7
23   
Joona Ohvo
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Sat 12:09  Table 8
24   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Finland
Eero Romppanen
Sat 13:44  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Palander
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Finland
Rampe
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
33   
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
Finland
Eero Romppanen
Sat 14:27  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
Joona Ohvo
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
 
36   
Walk Over
Miika Turpeinen
 
37   
Finland
Sami Palander
Finland
Ville Termonen
Sat 13:11  Table 8
38   
Walk Over
Krista Klingberg
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
 
40   
Finland
Rampe
Finland
Kari Patjas
Sat 13:44  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Sat 13:24  Table 3
42   
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Sat 12:59  Table 6
43   
Finland
Aleksi Katainen
Finland
Markus Juva
Sat 14:08  Table 2
44   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Sat 14:27  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 7
45   
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
Joona Ohvo
Sat 15:20  Table 4
46   
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Miika Turpeinen
Sat 14:09  Table 7
47   
Finland
Ville Termonen
Krista Klingberg
Sat 15:21  Table 6
48   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Finland
Rampe
Sat 14:25  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 7
49   
Joona Ohvo
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Sat 15:55  Table 3
50   
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Sat 15:43  Table 2
51   
Finland
Ville Termonen
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Sat 16:15  Table 4
52   
Finland
Rampe
Finland
Aleksi Katainen
Sat 15:52  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Joona Ohvo
Sat 17:10  Table 4
54   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Finland
Rampe
Sat 17:10  Table 1
55   
Finland
Markus Juva
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Sat 17:10  Table 3
56   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Sat 17:10  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Finland
Rampe
Sat 18:26  Table 1
58   
Finland
Markus Juva
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Sat 19:10  Table 3

Final

Race to 7
59   
Finland
Rampe
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Sat 20:48  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants