Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 12 - June 13, 2021

9-BALL PRISHTINA OPEN

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Albania Kledio Kaci
9 (8/1) 106 (71/35)
67%
2 Albania Eklent Kaçi
7 (6/1) 84 (55/29)
65%
3 Albania Besjan Sinanaj
6 (5/1) 63 (41/22)
65%
3 Albania Besar Spahiu
6 (5/1) 65 (42/23)
65%
5 Kosovo Bedri Sijarina
7 (5/2) 70 (46/24)
66%
5 Kosovo Faton Bajgora
5 (4/1) 59 (36/23)
61%
5 North Macedonia Florim Memedi
6 (4/2) 69 (38/31)
55%
5 North Macedonia Premtim Memedi
5 (4/1) 61 (37/24)
61%
9 North Macedonia Tale Samardjioski
5 (3/2) 51 (24/27)
47%
Show more
9 Kosovo Benjamin Rama
4 (3/1) 41 (21/20)
51%
9 Kosovo Labinot Markaj
4 (3/1) 41 (26/15)
63%
9 Kosovo Labinot Berisha
5 (3/2) 56 (27/29)
48%
9 Kosovo Don Hajra
5 (3/2) 54 (26/28)
48%
9 Albania Edmond Zaja
5 (3/2) 46 (25/21)
54%
9 Albania Ervis Dervishi
6 (4/2) 62 (37/25)
60%
9 Albania Arient Llupi
4 (3/1) 48 (26/22)
54%
17 Kosovo Ylber Hyseni
4 (2/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
17 Kosovo Arlind Juniku
Federata Kosovare e Biliardos
4 (2/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
17 Kosovo leo bllaca
4 (2/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
17 Kosovo Gani Ahmeti
4 (2/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
17 Kosovo Visar Qitaku
5 (3/2) 54 (25/29)
46%
17 Albania Llambi Papa
5 (3/2) 56 (31/25)
55%
17 Albania Julian Xhafa
5 (3/2) 54 (30/24)
56%
17 Kosovo Din Kraja
4 (2/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
25 Kosovo Valdrin Bllaca
Remi's Billiards & Sports bar
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
25 Kosovo Reshat Dedia
4 (2/2) 41 (18/23)
44%
25 Kosovo Muhammed Çuni
Federata Kosovare e Biliardos
4 (2/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
25 Kosovo Granit Bala
3 (2/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
25 Albania Fredi Kaçi
4 (2/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
25 Kosovo Drin Demaj
4 (2/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
25 Albania Fatosh Dervishaj
4 (2/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
25 Kosovo Gazmend Zymberi
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
33 Norway Veton Bekaj
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
33 North Macedonia Ibro Sadiki
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
33 Kosovo Islam Kutleshi
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
33 Kosovo Valon Gashi
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
33 North Macedonia Jasin Mediu
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
33 Kosovo Riza Sele
3 (1/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
33 Kosovo Milot Mujku
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
33 Albania Gentian Lengu
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
33 Kosovo Kastriot Ukimeri
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
33 Kosovo Shpëtim Murturi
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
33 Albania Myqerem Dervishaj
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
33 Kosovo Ramadan Sada
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
33 Kosovo Muhamet Ramadani
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
33 Albania klajdi andrea
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
33 Albania Astrit Bllaca
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
33 Kosovo Valon Kuleta
3 (1/2) 30 (10/20)
33%
49 Kosovo Veton Dyla
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
49 Kosovo Rinor Berisha
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
49 Kosovo Emil Šaipi
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
49 Kosovo Shefqet Thaqi
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
49 Kosovo Agim Hoxha
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
49 Kosovo Arton Bellopoja
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
49 Kosovo Leonit Restelica
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
49 North Macedonia Samir Abduramani
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
49 Finland Xhavit Matoshi
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
49 Kosovo orhan emini
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
49 Kosovo Petrit Osmani
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
49 Kosovo Isa Halimi
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
49 Albania Besnik Zahoaliaj
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
49 Kosovo Belgim Tasholli
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
999 Kosovo test7 test8
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Kosovo test9 test10
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Jun 12, 2021, 11:00 AM Until Jun 13, 2021 (local time)
Entry deadline Jun 12, 2021, 12:31 PM (local time)
Organizer Federata Kosovare e Biliardos
Contact Veton Dyla (veton_dyla@yahoo.com, +38349112235), Valon Gashi (valongashi78@hotmail.com) and Muhammed Çuni (muhamed.cuni@gmail.com, +38348300028)
Format Double to Single elimination (64 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Kosovo
Valdrin Bllaca
Sat 12:54  Table 7
2   
Kosovo
Belgim Tasholli
Albania
Besar Spahiu
Sat 13:49  Table 5
3   
North Macedonia
Samir Abduramani
Albania
Astrit Bllaca
Sat 13:02  Table 1
4   
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Sat 13:50  Table 7
5   
Kosovo
Visar Qitaku
Kosovo
Emil Šaipi
Sat 13:07  Table 4
6   
North Macedonia
Premtim Memedi
Albania
Llambi Papa
Sat 13:07  Table 8
7   
North Macedonia
Ibro Sadiki
Albania
Fredi Kaçi
Sat 13:57  Table 3
8   
Albania
Besnik Zahoaliaj
Kosovo
Din Kraja
Sat 12:00 
9   
Albania
Edmond Zaja
North Macedonia
Tale Samardjioski
Sat 14:05  Table 4
10   
Kosovo
Arton Bellopoja
Kosovo
Riza Sele
Sat 12:20 
11   
Kosovo
Leonit Restelica
Albania
Myqerem Dervishaj
Sat 13:08  Table 9
12   
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
Kosovo
Granit Bala
Sat 12:00 
13   
Kosovo
orhan emini
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Sat 12:00 
14   
Albania
Ervis Dervishi
Albania
Fatosh Dervishaj
Sat 12:00 
15   
Kosovo
Agim Hoxha
Kosovo
Valon Kuleta
Sat 12:00 
16   
Kosovo
Gani Ahmeti
Albania
Julian Xhafa
Sat 13:11  Table 2
17   
Kosovo
Rinor Berisha
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Sat 12:00 
18   
Kosovo
Gazmend Zymberi
Kosovo
leo bllaca
Sat 14:26  Table 9
19   
Kosovo
Isa Halimi
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Sat 13:13  Table 3
20   
North Macedonia
Jasin Mediu
Kosovo
Benjamin Rama
Sat 13:15  Table 6
21   
Kosovo
Arlind Juniku
Albania
Besjan Sinanaj
Sat 14:27  Table 6
22   
Kosovo
Ramadan Sada
Kosovo
test9 test10
 
23   
Kosovo
Shefqet Thaqi
Albania
Gentian Lengu
Sat 12:00 
24   
North Macedonia
Florim Memedi
Kosovo
Drin Demaj
Sat 14:28  Table 8
25   
Kosovo
Petrit Osmani
Norway
Veton Bekaj
Sat 14:32  Table 1
26   
Kosovo
Labinot Berisha
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
Sat 14:36  Table 5
27   
Albania
klajdi andrea
Albania
Arient Llupi
Sat 12:00 
28   
Kosovo
Veton Dyla
Kosovo
Shpëtim Murturi
Sat 15:26  Table 3
29   
Kosovo
Muhamet Ramadani
Finland
Xhavit Matoshi
Sat 12:00 
30   
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Albania
Kledio Kaci
Sat 15:19  Table 2
31   
Kosovo
Milot Mujku
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Sat 13:02  Table 5
32   
Kosovo
Kastriot Ukimeri
Kosovo
test7 test8
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
33   
Kosovo
Valdrin Bllaca
Albania
Besar Spahiu
Sat 14:58  Table 4
34   
Albania
Astrit Bllaca
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Sat 16:16  Table 4
35   
Kosovo
Visar Qitaku
North Macedonia
Premtim Memedi
Sat 15:22  Table 6
36   
North Macedonia
Ibro Sadiki
Kosovo
Din Kraja
Sat 15:37  Table 8
37   
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Kosovo
Riza Sele
Sat 15:54  Table 1
38   
Albania
Myqerem Dervishaj
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
Sat 14:51  Table 2
39   
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Albania
Ervis Dervishi
Sat 15:02  Table 7
40   
Kosovo
Valon Kuleta
Kosovo
Gani Ahmeti
Sat 15:25  Table 5
41   
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Kosovo
leo bllaca
Sat 15:39  Table 9
42   
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Kosovo
Benjamin Rama
Sat 16:17  Table 3
43   
Albania
Besjan Sinanaj
Kosovo
Ramadan Sada
Sat 16:24  Table 7
44   
Albania
Gentian Lengu
North Macedonia
Florim Memedi
Sat 16:21  Table 1
45   
Norway
Veton Bekaj
Kosovo
Labinot Berisha
Sat 16:23  Table 5
46   
Albania
Arient Llupi
Kosovo
Shpëtim Murturi
Sat 16:35  Table 6
47   
Kosovo
Muhamet Ramadani
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Sat 17:04  Table 5
48   
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Kosovo
Kastriot Ukimeri
Sat 16:40  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 7
49   
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Kosovo
Belgim Tasholli
Sat 16:50  Table 2
50   
North Macedonia
Samir Abduramani
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
Sat 17:05  Table 7
51   
Kosovo
Emil Šaipi
Albania
Llambi Papa
Sat 17:14  Table 8
52   
Albania
Fredi Kaçi
Albania
Besnik Zahoaliaj
Sat 17:32  Table 2
53   
North Macedonia
Tale Samardjioski
Kosovo
Arton Bellopoja
Sat 17:32  Table 3
54   
Kosovo
Leonit Restelica
Kosovo
Granit Bala
Sat 17:35  Table 4
55   
Kosovo
orhan emini
Albania
Fatosh Dervishaj
Sat 17:37  Table 9
56   
Kosovo
Agim Hoxha
Albania
Julian Xhafa
Sat 17:51  Table 6
57   
Kosovo
Rinor Berisha
Kosovo
Gazmend Zymberi
 
58   
Kosovo
Isa Halimi
North Macedonia
Jasin Mediu
Sat 17:52  Table 1
59   
Kosovo
Arlind Juniku
Kosovo
test9 test10
 
60   
Kosovo
Shefqet Thaqi
Kosovo
Drin Demaj
Sat 18:03  Table 8
61   
Kosovo
Petrit Osmani
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
Sat 18:40  Table 1
62   
Albania
klajdi andrea
Kosovo
Veton Dyla
Sat 18:11  Table 5
63   
Finland
Xhavit Matoshi
Albania
Kledio Kaci
Sat 18:17  Table 2
64   
Kosovo
Milot Mujku
Kosovo
test7 test8
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
65   
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Kosovo
Kastriot Ukimeri
Sat 18:29  Table 4
66   
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
Kosovo
Muhamet Ramadani
Sat 18:43  Table 7
67   
Albania
Llambi Papa
Kosovo
Shpëtim Murturi
Sat 18:34  Table 6
68   
Albania
Fredi Kaçi
Norway
Veton Bekaj
Sat 18:42  Table 9
69   
North Macedonia
Tale Samardjioski
Albania
Gentian Lengu
Sat 19:11  Table 8
70   
Kosovo
Granit Bala
Kosovo
Ramadan Sada
Sat 18:55  Table 3
71   
Albania
Fatosh Dervishaj
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Sat 19:12  Table 2
72   
Albania
Julian Xhafa
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Sat 19:12  Table 5
73   
Kosovo
Gazmend Zymberi
Kosovo
Valon Kuleta
Sat 19:18  Table 4
74   
North Macedonia
Jasin Mediu
Albania
Ervis Dervishi
Sat 19:37  Table 7
75   
Kosovo
Arlind Juniku
Albania
Myqerem Dervishaj
Sat 19:53  Table 6
76   
Kosovo
Drin Demaj
Kosovo
Riza Sele
Sat 19:57  Table 1
77   
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
North Macedonia
Ibro Sadiki
Sat 20:11  Table 3
78   
Albania
klajdi andrea
Kosovo
Visar Qitaku
Sat 20:00  Table 9
79   
Albania
Kledio Kaci
Albania
Astrit Bllaca
Sat 20:17  Table 4
80   
Kosovo
Milot Mujku
Kosovo
Valdrin Bllaca
Sat 20:24  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 7
81   
Albania
Besar Spahiu
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Sat 20:34  Table 2
82   
North Macedonia
Premtim Memedi
Kosovo
Din Kraja
Sat 20:39  Table 8
83   
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
Sat 20:54  Table 1
84   
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Kosovo
Gani Ahmeti
Sat 20:57  Table 6
85   
Kosovo
leo bllaca
Kosovo
Benjamin Rama
Sat 21:03  Table 4
86   
Albania
Besjan Sinanaj
North Macedonia
Florim Memedi
Sat 21:03  Table 7
87   
Kosovo
Labinot Berisha
Albania
Arient Llupi
Sat 21:04  Table 5
88   
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Sat 21:16  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 7
89   
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
Sat 21:22  Table 9
90   
Albania
Llambi Papa
Albania
Fredi Kaçi
Sat 21:26  Table 8
91   
North Macedonia
Tale Samardjioski
Kosovo
Granit Bala
 
92   
Albania
Fatosh Dervishaj
Albania
Julian Xhafa
Sat 21:33  Table 1
93   
Kosovo
Gazmend Zymberi
Albania
Ervis Dervishi
Sat 21:34  Table 2
94   
Kosovo
Arlind Juniku
Kosovo
Drin Demaj
Sat 21:52  Table 7
95   
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
Kosovo
Visar Qitaku
Sat 22:26  Table 9
96   
Albania
Kledio Kaci
Kosovo
Valdrin Bllaca
Sat 22:14  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 7
97   
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Kosovo
Gani Ahmeti
Sat 22:34  Table 1
98   
Albania
Llambi Papa
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Sat 22:36  Table 3
99   
North Macedonia
Tale Samardjioski
Kosovo
Din Kraja
Sat 22:26  Table 5
100   
Albania
Julian Xhafa
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Sat 22:37  Table 2
101   
Albania
Ervis Dervishi
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Sat 22:38  Table 4
102   
Kosovo
Arlind Juniku
Kosovo
Labinot Berisha
Sat 23:33  Table 7
103   
Kosovo
Visar Qitaku
North Macedonia
Florim Memedi
Sat 23:12  Table 1
104   
Albania
Kledio Kaci
Kosovo
leo bllaca
Sat 23:20  Table 6

Last sixteen

Race to 9
105   
Albania
Besar Spahiu
North Macedonia
Tale Samardjioski
Sun 11:21  Table 1
106   
North Macedonia
Premtim Memedi
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Sun 11:16  Table 2
107   
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
Albania
Ervis Dervishi
Sun 11:55  Table 3
108   
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Sun 11:55  Table 4
109   
Kosovo
Benjamin Rama
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Sun 11:16  Table 5
110   
Albania
Besjan Sinanaj
Kosovo
Labinot Berisha
Sun 11:21  Table 6
111   
Albania
Arient Llupi
North Macedonia
Florim Memedi
Sun 11:22  Table 7
112   
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Albania
Kledio Kaci
Sun 11:55  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 9
113   
Albania
Besar Spahiu
North Macedonia
Premtim Memedi
Sun 12:56  Table 1
114   
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Sun 13:10  Table 3
115   
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Albania
Besjan Sinanaj
Sun 12:16  Table 5
116   
North Macedonia
Florim Memedi
Albania
Kledio Kaci
Sun 13:28  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 9
117   
Albania
Besar Spahiu
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
Sun 14:37  Table 3
118   
Albania
Besjan Sinanaj
Albania
Kledio Kaci
Sun 14:47  Table 1

Final

Race to 11
119   
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
Albania
Kledio Kaci
Sun 15:42  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants