Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 24 - February 23, 2020

9 ball inventatie toernooi

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Patrick Berkenpas
Poolcentrum Keus
5 (5/0) 55 (35/20)
64%
2 Crelis Hogchem
5 (4/1) 59 (34/25)
58%
3 Aniel Parbhoe
5 (3/2) 52 (28/24)
54%
3 Sergiy Hazebroek
Thurston Rotterdam
5 (3/2) 54 (30/24)
56%
5 Jeroen van Loon
4 (2/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
5 David Uljee
5 (3/2) 53 (26/27)
49%
7 Wiresh La
4 (2/2) 46 (20/26)
43%
7 John Paul Filius
4 (2/2) 46 (21/25)
46%
9 Hsu-jong Sun
SPC Capelle
3 (1/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
9 Rick Wong
3 (1/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
9 John Koot
Pool West 2
3 (1/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
9 Ho Bang Tang
3 (1/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
13 Arco Van Der Velden
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
13 Jorrit Rogaar
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
13 René Beysens
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
13 Jan Rouw
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
Entry deadline Feb 24, 2020, 12:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 24, 2020, 1:31 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SPC Capelle

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Netherlands
René Beysens
Netherlands
John Paul Filius
Sun 12:34 
2   
Netherlands
David Uljee
Netherlands
Crelis Hogchem
Sun 12:34 
3   
Suriname
Wiresh La
Netherlands
Sergiy Hazebroek
Sun 12:34 
4   
Netherlands
Jorrit Rogaar
Netherlands
John Koot
Sun 12:34 
5   
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Netherlands
Arco Van Der Velden
Sun 12:34 
6   
Netherlands
Hsu-jong Sun
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Sun 12:34 
7   
Netherlands
Aniel Parbhoe
Netherlands
Jan Rouw
Sun 12:34 
8   
Netherlands
Ho Bang Tang
Netherlands
Rick Wong
Sun 12:34 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Netherlands
John Paul Filius
Netherlands
Crelis Hogchem
Sun 13:41 
10   
Netherlands
Sergiy Hazebroek
Netherlands
John Koot
Sun 13:25 
11   
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Netherlands
Hsu-jong Sun
Sun 14:25 
12   
Netherlands
Aniel Parbhoe
Netherlands
Rick Wong
Sun 14:25 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Netherlands
René Beysens
Netherlands
David Uljee
Sun 14:26 
14   
Suriname
Wiresh La
Netherlands
Jorrit Rogaar
Sun 13:31 
15   
Netherlands
Arco Van Der Velden
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Sun 13:55 
16   
Netherlands
Jan Rouw
Netherlands
Ho Bang Tang
Sun 14:26 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
17   
Netherlands
David Uljee
Netherlands
Rick Wong
Sun 15:30 
18   
Suriname
Wiresh La
Netherlands
Hsu-jong Sun
Sun 15:30 
19   
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Netherlands
John Koot
Sun 14:36 
20   
Netherlands
Ho Bang Tang
Netherlands
John Paul Filius
Sun 15:29 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
21   
Netherlands
Crelis Hogchem
Netherlands
Sergiy Hazebroek
Sun 15:30 
22   
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Netherlands
Aniel Parbhoe
Sun 16:27 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
23   
Netherlands
David Uljee
Suriname
Wiresh La
Sun 16:27 
24   
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Netherlands
John Paul Filius
Sun 16:27 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
25   
Netherlands
David Uljee
Netherlands
Sergiy Hazebroek
Sun 17:58 
26   
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Netherlands
Aniel Parbhoe
Sun 17:33 

Semi final

Race to 7
27   
Netherlands
Crelis Hogchem
Netherlands
Aniel Parbhoe
Sun 18:57 
28   
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Netherlands
Sergiy Hazebroek
Sun 18:57 

Final

Race to 7
29   
Netherlands
Crelis Hogchem
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Sun 20:57 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment