Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 25, 2021

9 Spécial du jeudi au SuperBall

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Alex Klinka
5 (5/0) 58 (45/13)
78%
2 Emilien Damee
5 (4/1) 69 (40/29)
58%
3 Jérôme Kominczak
4 (3/1) 54 (30/24)
56%
3 Anthony Inzoli
4 (3/1) 52 (31/21)
60%
5 Wattani Rachid
3 (2/1) 43 (23/20)
53%
5 Eric Alunni
3 (2/1) 44 (23/21)
52%
5 Gregory Foriez
3 (2/1) 44 (24/20)
55%
5 Zidane Elaajjal
3 (2/1) 38 (22/16)
58%
9 Sebastien Wauquiez
2 (1/1) 27 (12/15)
44%
Show more
9 Johan Depinois
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
9 Steeve THOMAS
2 (1/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
9 Fabrice Brunin
2 (1/1) 33 (16/17)
48%
9 Jerry Saucez
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
9 Vincent Tihon
2 (1/1) 29 (14/15)
48%
9 Laura Hayez
2 (1/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
9 Christophe Moura
2 (1/1) 27 (11/16)
41%
17 Alessandro Toubeau
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
17 Boulanger Alexandre
1 (0/1) 9 (0/9)
0%
17 Miguel Dhenin
1 (0/1) 9 (0/9)
0%
17 Selim Catakli
1 (0/1) 10 (1/9)
10%
17 Frédéric Bougeâtre
1 (0/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
17 Alessandro Brunin
1 (0/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
17 Brahim El Maaza
1 (0/1) 10 (1/9)
10%
17 Lo Zito Lucia
1 (0/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
17 Jo Nathan
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
17 Dylan Klinka
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
17 Vernon Dumont
1 (0/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
17 Michael Sagradini
1 (0/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
17 Blondeau Johakim
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
17 Jacques Eloy
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
9993 Dhenin Rudy
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Nov 25, 2021, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (31 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Belgian Pool Association
Contact Jérôme Kominczak (jrom.kominczak@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Belgium
Jerry Saucez
Walk Over
 
2   
Belgium
Emilien Damee
Italy
Michael Sagradini
Thu 19:58 
3   
Greece
Eric Alunni
France
Jo Nathan
Thu 19:58 
4   
Belgium
Fabrice Brunin
Belgium
Frédéric Bougeâtre
Thu 19:58 
5   
Belgium
Anthony Inzoli
Belgium
Blondeau Johakim
Thu 19:58 
6   
Belgium
Vincent Tihon
Belgium
Alessandro Toubeau
Thu 19:58 
7   
Belgium
Dhenin Rudy
Belgium
Johan Depinois
Thu 19:58 
8   
Belgium
Lo Zito Lucia
Morocco
Wattani Rachid
Thu 19:58 
9   
Belgium
Jacques Eloy
Belgium
Sebastien Wauquiez
Thu 19:58 
10   
Belgium
Vernon Dumont
Belgium
Gregory Foriez
Thu 19:58 
11   
Belgium
Boulanger Alexandre
Belgium
Steeve THOMAS
Thu 19:59 
12   
Brahim El Maaza
Belgium
Jérôme Kominczak
Thu 21:05 
13   
France
Dylan Klinka
Morocco
Zidane Elaajjal
Thu 20:44 
14   
Belgium
Selim Catakli
Belgium
Laura Hayez
Thu 20:29 
15   
France
Alex Klinka
Belgium
Miguel Dhenin
Thu 21:43 
16   
France
Christophe Moura
Belgium
Alessandro Brunin
Thu 20:40 

Round 2

Race to 9
17   
Belgium
Jerry Saucez
Belgium
Emilien Damee
Thu 21:34 
18   
Greece
Eric Alunni
Belgium
Fabrice Brunin
Thu 21:34 
19   
Belgium
Anthony Inzoli
Belgium
Vincent Tihon
Thu 21:34 
20   
Belgium
Johan Depinois
Morocco
Wattani Rachid
Thu 21:38 
21   
Belgium
Sebastien Wauquiez
Belgium
Gregory Foriez
Thu 21:44 
22   
Belgium
Steeve THOMAS
Belgium
Jérôme Kominczak
Thu 21:58 
23   
Morocco
Zidane Elaajjal
Belgium
Laura Hayez
Thu 21:34 
24   
France
Alex Klinka
France
Christophe Moura
Thu 22:58 

Quarter final

Race to 9
25   
Belgium
Emilien Damee
Greece
Eric Alunni
Thu 23:39 
26   
Belgium
Anthony Inzoli
Morocco
Wattani Rachid
Thu 22:34 
27   
Belgium
Gregory Foriez
Belgium
Jérôme Kominczak
Thu 23:10 
28   
Morocco
Zidane Elaajjal
France
Alex Klinka
Thu 23:10 

Semi final

Race to 9
29   
Belgium
Emilien Damee
Belgium
Anthony Inzoli
Fri 00:41 
30   
Belgium
Jérôme Kominczak
France
Alex Klinka
Fri 00:19 

Final

Race to 9
31   
Belgium
Emilien Damee
France
Alex Klinka
Fri 01:08 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants