Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 11 - September 12, 2020

8_Ball Landesmeisterschaften BLVSA_Herren

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Hannes Stiller
5 (5/0) 35 (30/5)
86%
2 Michael Bahr
6 (5/1) 53 (30/23)
57%
3 Stefan Steinmetzer
5 (4/1) 40 (21/19)
53%
3 Hendrik Brehmer
5 (4/1) 40 (22/18)
55%
5 Ronny Dubb
5 (3/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
5 Mathias Richter
5 (3/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
5 Stefan Nadler
4 (2/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
5 Marc Isensee
5 (3/2) 42 (24/18)
57%
9 Florian Burghart
5 (3/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
Show more
9 Rayko Wienecke
5 (3/2) 36 (22/14)
61%
9 Tobias Dahnke
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
9 Fabian Schepers
5 (3/2) 37 (21/16)
57%
13 Ingo Wiegemann
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
13 Matthias Stark
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
13 Tobias Thieme
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
13 Daniel Bauch
4 (2/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
17 Andreas Quinque
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
17 Christian Drinka
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 Michael Kirsch
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
17 Mathias Pilz
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
17 Jörn Katzenellenbogen
3 (1/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
17 Ronald Koch
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
17 Martin Rumpf
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
17 Yves Macht
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
25 Denny Rimpl
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
25 Lars Zieber
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
25 Dirk Jobst
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
25 Daniel Schnuppe
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
Starts Sep 11, 2020, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer PBC Ballenstedt
Contact Simone Böhnstedt

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Hannes Stiller
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Christian Drinka
Germany
Daniel Bauch
Fri 09:30 
3   
Germany
Daniel Schnuppe
Germany
Florian Burghart
Fri 09:30 
4   
Germany
Mathias Richter
Germany
Jörn Katzenellenbogen
Fri 09:30 
5   
Germany
Hendrik Brehmer
Germany
Denny Rimpl
Fri 09:30 
6   
Germany
Michael Kirsch
Germany
Matthias Stark
Fri 09:30 
7   
Germany
Martin Rumpf
Germany
Yves Macht
Fri 09:30 
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Tobias Dahnke
 
9   
Germany
Stefan Nadler
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Tobias Thieme
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
Fri 09:30 
11   
Germany
Dirk Jobst
Germany
Andreas Quinque
Fri 09:30  Table 7
12   
Germany
Michael Bahr
Germany
Fabian Schepers
Fri 10:29 
13   
Germany
Stefan Steinmetzer
Germany
Lars Zieber
Fri 10:29 
14   
Germany
Ronald Koch
Germany
Ingo Wiegemann
Fri 09:31 
15   
Germany
Mathias Pilz
Germany
Marc Isensee
Fri 10:30 
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Ronny Dubb
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Hannes Stiller
R1
Germany
Daniel Bauch
Fri 11:35  Table 3
18   
Germany
Florian Burghart
Germany
Mathias Richter
Fri 10:47 
19   
Germany
Hendrik Brehmer
Germany
Michael Kirsch
Fri 11:58  Table 5
20   
Germany
Martin Rumpf
Germany
Tobias Dahnke
Fri 11:37  Table 8
21   
Germany
Stefan Nadler
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
Fri 10:53 
22   
Germany
Andreas Quinque
R2
Germany
Michael Bahr
Fri 11:53  Table 1
23   
Germany
Stefan Steinmetzer
Germany
Ingo Wiegemann
Fri 11:05  Table 4
24   
Germany
Marc Isensee
Germany
Ronny Dubb
Fri 11:27  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Christian Drinka
 
26   
Germany
Daniel Schnuppe
Germany
Jörn Katzenellenbogen
Fri 11:00  Table 5
27   
Germany
Denny Rimpl
Germany
Matthias Stark
Fri 12:00  Table 4
28   
Germany
Yves Macht
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Tobias Thieme
 
30   
Germany
Dirk Jobst
Germany
Fabian Schepers
Fri 12:03  Table 6
31   
Germany
Lars Zieber
Germany
Ronald Koch
Fri 11:44  Table 7
32   
Germany
Mathias Pilz
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Germany
Christian Drinka
Germany
Ronny Dubb
Fri 13:14  Table 4
34   
Germany
Jörn Katzenellenbogen
Germany
Ingo Wiegemann
Fri 12:43 
35   
Germany
Matthias Stark
Germany
Andreas Quinque
Fri 14:10  Table 4
36   
Germany
Yves Macht
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
Fri 13:08  Table 2
37   
Germany
Tobias Thieme
Germany
Martin Rumpf
Fri 13:24  Table 8
38   
Germany
Fabian Schepers
Germany
Michael Kirsch
Fri 13:00  Table 1
39   
Germany
Ronald Koch
R1
Germany
Florian Burghart
Fri 13:01  Table 3
40   
Germany
Mathias Pilz
Germany
Daniel Bauch
Fri 13:56  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Germany
Hannes Stiller
R2
Germany
Mathias Richter
R1
Fri 14:23  Table 8
42   
Germany
Hendrik Brehmer
Germany
Tobias Dahnke
Fri 14:23  Table 3
43   
Germany
Stefan Nadler
Germany
Michael Bahr
Fri 15:02  Table 7
44   
Germany
Stefan Steinmetzer
Germany
Marc Isensee
Fri 15:04  Table 8

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Germany
Ronny Dubb
Germany
Ingo Wiegemann
Fri 15:31  Table 2
46   
Germany
Matthias Stark
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
Fri 15:56  Table 1
47   
Germany
Tobias Thieme
Germany
Fabian Schepers
Fri 16:14  Table 5
48   
Germany
Florian Burghart
Germany
Daniel Bauch
Fri 16:20  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Germany
Ronny Dubb
Germany
Tobias Dahnke
Fri 16:56  Table 2
50   
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
Germany
Mathias Richter
Fri 17:06  Table 5
51   
Germany
Fabian Schepers
Germany
Marc Isensee
Fri 17:23  Table 7
52   
Germany
Florian Burghart
Germany
Stefan Nadler
Fri 17:48  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 6
53   
Germany
Hannes Stiller
Germany
Ronny Dubb
Fri 18:54  Table 2
54   
Germany
Hendrik Brehmer
Germany
Mathias Richter
Fri 18:54  Table 3
55   
Germany
Michael Bahr
Germany
Marc Isensee
Fri 18:54  Table 6
56   
Germany
Stefan Steinmetzer
Germany
Stefan Nadler
Fri 18:54  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Germany
Hannes Stiller
R2
Germany
Hendrik Brehmer
Fri 20:20  Table 3
58   
Germany
Michael Bahr
Germany
Stefan Steinmetzer
Fri 21:17  Table 6

Final

Race to 7
59   
Germany
Hannes Stiller
R1
Germany
Michael Bahr
Fri 22:58  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants