Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 5 - March 6, 2019

8 BALL SESVETE - TURNIR UTORKOM 2019.03.05. 10BALL

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Roberto Bartol
9 (8/1) 49 (32/17)
65%
500
2 Jure Šiško
10 (8/2) 52 (35/17)
67%
400
3 Tin Petljak
5 (4/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
320
3 Karlo Salkić
7 (5/2) 39 (23/16)
59%
320
5 Mladen Sever
5 (4/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
260
5 Goran Gluščić
5 (4/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
260
5 Filip Bermanec
5 (4/1) 28 (19/9)
68%
260
5 Ivan Prpić
5 (3/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
260
9 Saša Kušter
6 (4/2) 32 (21/11)
66%
210
Show more
9 Marko Perić
5 (3/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
210
9 Luka Vlahov
5 (3/2) 27 (16/11)
59%
210
9 Tin Dalipi
5 (3/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
210
13 Edi Ramšak
4 (3/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
170
13 Tihomir Smolko
4 (2/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
170
13 Domagoj Tikvić
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
170
13 Borna Bevanda
5 (3/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
170
17 Zdenko Bokšić
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
140
17 Stipan Dolić
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
140
17 Mario Demikeli
3 (1/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
140
17 Roman Božičević
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
140
17 Goran Antunović
4 (2/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
140
17 Ivan Kapetanović
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
140
17 Fran Petar Puškaš
4 (2/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
140
17 Manuel Osmanović
4 (2/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
140
25 Edin Redžić
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
120
25 Josip Berišić
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
120
25 Darko Gašparović
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
120
25 Emil Šoštarić
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
120
25 Stjepko Hunjet
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
120
25 NENAD MAJCEN
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
120
25 Tin Vlahović
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
120
25 Branimr Mihaljević
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
120
33 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
100
33 Ivan Peras
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
100
33 Denis Budak
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
100
33 Dario Jozić
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
100
33 Sebastijan Palić
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
100
33 Josip Brekalo
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
100
33 Antonio Dumancic
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
100
33 Bruno Kuvek
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
100
33 Luka Kojić
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
100
33 Goran PAVČEC
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
100
33 Maroje Brdar
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
100
33 Borna Brekalo
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
100
33 Mateo Majstorović
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
100
33 Alen Magdalenić
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
100
33 Tomislav Herjavic
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
100
999 walk over
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Entry deadline Mar 5, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 5, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (48 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 8 Ball Sesvete - Turnir utorkom 2019
Organizer 8 Ball Sesvete
Contact Saša Kušter (sasa.kuster@gmail.com) and Josip Berišić (antonileon1@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Croatia
Goran PAVČEC
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Tue 18:15  Table 1
2   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
 
3   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Josip Brekalo
Tue 18:35  Table 10
4   
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Croatia
Tin Vlahović
Tue 18:15  Table 2
5   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Croatia
NENAD MAJCEN
Tue 18:41  Table 9
6   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Croatia
Fran Petar Puškaš
Tue 18:15  Table 4
7   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Tue 18:15  Table 5
8   
Croatia
Sebastijan Palić
Croatia
Ivan Kapetanović
Tue 18:46  Table 7
9   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Tue 18:15  Table 6
10   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Tue 18:15  Table 7
11   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Luka Kojić
Tue 18:15  Table 8
12   
Croatia
Bruno Kuvek
Alen Magdalenić
Tue 18:51  Table 1
13   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Tue 18:15  Table 9
14   
Croatia
Maroje Brdar
Croatia
Marko Perić
Tue 18:15  Table 10
15   
Croatia
walk over
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavić
 
16   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Tue 19:26  Table 7

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Tue 18:55  Table 5
18   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Tue 18:30  Table 3
19   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 19:09  Table 3
20   
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Tue 19:22  Table 9
21   
Croatia
Branimr Mihaljević
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Tue 19:30  Table 4
22   
Croatia
Fran Petar Puškaš
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Tue 18:55  Table 6
23   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Tue 19:02  Table 10
24   
Croatia
Ivan Kapetanović
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Tue 19:30  Table 10
25   
Croatia
Manuel Osmanović
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Tue 19:11  Table 2
26   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Emil Šoštarić
Tue 19:27  Table 1
27   
Croatia
Luka Vlahov
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Tue 19:34  Table 2
28   
Croatia
Bruno Kuvek
Croatia
Ivan Prpić
Tue 19:34  Table 6
29   
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 18:53  Table 4
30   
Croatia
Marko Perić
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Tue 19:38  Table 5
31   
Croatia
Mario Demikeli
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavić
Tue 18:51  Table 8
32   
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Croatia
Darko Gašparović
Tue 19:56  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 4
33   
Croatia
Goran PAVČEC
Croatia
Darko Gašparović
Tue 20:46  Table 7
34   
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavić
  Table 3
35   
Croatia
Josip Brekalo
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Tue 20:27  Table 8
36   
Croatia
Tin Vlahović
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Tue 19:53  Table 8
37   
Croatia
NENAD MAJCEN
Croatia
Bruno Kuvek
Tue 20:10  Table 4
38   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Tue 20:04  Table 6
39   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Emil Šoštarić
Tue 19:47  Table 1
40   
Croatia
Sebastijan Palić
Croatia
Manuel Osmanović
Tue 19:44  Table 3
41   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Tue 20:07  Table 9
42   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Tue 20:13  Table 5
43   
Croatia
Luka Kojić
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Tue 20:13  Table 10
44   
Alen Magdalenić
Croatia
Branimr Mihaljević
Tue 20:39  Table 1
45   
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Tue 20:35  Table 6
46   
Croatia
Maroje Brdar
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 20:48  Table 10
47   
Croatia
walk over
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
 
48   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
Tue 20:01  Table 2

Winner round 2

Race to 4
49   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Tue 20:51  Table 2
50   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Tue 20:51  Table 4
51   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Croatia
Fran Petar Puškaš
Tue 21:02  Table 5
52   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Ivan Kapetanović
Tue 21:11  Table 8
53   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Tue 21:16  Table 7
54   
Croatia
Luka Vlahov
Croatia
Ivan Prpić
Tue 21:29  Table 6
55   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Marko Perić
Tue 21:14  Table 9
56   
Croatia
Mario Demikeli
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Tue 21:32  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 4
57   
Croatia
Darko Gašparović
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
Tue 21:38  Table 7
58   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Tin Vlahović
Tue 21:34 
59   
Croatia
NENAD MAJCEN
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Tue 21:47  Table 2
60   
Croatia
Emil Šoštarić
Croatia
Manuel Osmanović
Tue 21:25  Table 10
61   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Tue 21:35  Table 1
62   
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Croatia
Branimr Mihaljević
Tue 21:35  Table 9
63   
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 21:42  Table 8
64   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 21:41  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 4
65   
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
Croatia
Ivan Kapetanović
Tue 22:32  Table 7
66   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Fran Petar Puškaš
Tue 22:04  Table 3
67   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Tue 22:36  Table 2
68   
Croatia
Manuel Osmanović
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Tue 21:50  Table 10
69   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Mario Demikeli
Tue 22:29  Table 5
70   
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 22:34  Table 9
71   
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Croatia
Luka Vlahov
Tue 22:30  Table 3
72   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
73   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Tue 22:02  Table 4
74   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Tue 22:03  Table 6
75   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Ivan Prpić
Tue 22:44  Table 6
76   
Croatia
Marko Perić
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Tue 22:30  Table 1

Loser round 4

Race to 4
77   
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Tue 23:01  Table 7
78   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Tue 23:13  Table 2
79   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 23:09  Table 3
80   
Croatia
Luka Vlahov
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 23:06  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 4
81   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Ivan Prpić
Tue 23:21  Table 7
82   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Marko Perić
Tue 23:45  Table 6
83   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Tue 23:47  Table 2
84   
Croatia
Luka Vlahov
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Tue 23:40  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 4
85   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Ivan Prpić
Wed 00:12  Table 1
86   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Wed 00:12  Table 2
87   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Wed 00:12  Table 6
88   
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Wed 00:14  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
89   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
R1
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Wed 01:13  Table 6
90   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Wed 01:13  Table 7

Final

Race to 4
91   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Wed 01:50  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants