Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 23 - February 24, 2021

6. szkolenie z systemu + test

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Wojciech Szewczyk
7 (7/0) 32 (28/4)
88%
2 Filip Mazur
7 (5/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
3 Wojtek Trajdos
6 (4/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
3 Wiktor Zieliński
6 (5/1) 31 (22/9)
71%
5 Brajan Sawicki
5 (3/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
5 Tomasz Stachera
5 (4/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
5 Siranchuk Daria
5 (4/1) 24 (17/7)
71%
5 Zbigniew Śliwak
5 (2/3) 29 (14/15)
48%
9 Sebastian Szymkowski
4 (2/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
Show more
9 Michał Kozłowski
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
9 Michał Rybak
4 (1/3) 25 (10/15)
40%
9 Renald Jagielski
4 (2/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Piotr Jurusik
4 (1/3) 22 (8/14)
36%
13 Marta Anna Wawrzyn
4 (1/3) 23 (10/13)
43%
13 Łukasz Wojtkowiak
4 (2/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
13 Wojciech Rutkowski
4 (1/3) 24 (11/13)
46%
17 Tomek Kielmans
4 (1/3) 22 (8/14)
36%
17 Piotr Niewczas
4 (0/4) 20 (4/16)
20%
17 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
4 (0/4) 20 (4/16)
20%
17 Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
4 (0/4) 25 (9/16)
36%
Starts Feb 23, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (20 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Black Ball Events
Contact Michał Kopczyński (kopczynski.mi@gmail.com)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Wiktor Zieliński 4 4 0 0 16 4 12 0 0 0 0.8 4
2 Wojtek Trajdos 4 3 0 1 15 9 6 0 0 0 0.625 3
3 Sebastian Szymkowski 4 2 0 2 9 13 -4 0 0 0 0.409 2
4 Wojciech Rutkowski 4 1 0 3 11 13 -2 0 0 0 0.458 1
5 Piotr Niewczas 4 0 0 4 4 16 -12 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Wojciech Szewczyk 4 4 0 0 16 2 14 0 0 0 0.889 4
2 Filip Mazur 4 3 0 1 13 10 3 0 0 0 0.565 3
3 Michał Rybak 4 1 0 3 10 15 -5 0 0 0 0.4 1
4 Piotr Jurusik 4 1 0 3 8 14 -6 0 0 0 0.364 1
5 Tomek Kielmans 4 1 0 3 8 14 -6 0 0 0 0.364 1
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Siranchuk Daria 4 4 0 0 16 3 13 0 0 0 0.842 4
2 Brajan Sawicki 4 3 0 1 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 3
3 Renald Jagielski 4 2 0 2 8 12 -4 0 0 0 0.4 2
4 Marta Anna Wawrzyn 4 1 0 3 10 13 -3 0 0 0 0.435 1
5 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz 4 0 0 4 4 16 -12 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tomasz Stachera 4 4 0 0 16 8 8 0 0 0 0.667 4
2 Zbigniew Śliwak 4 2 0 2 14 11 3 0 0 0 0.56 2
3 Michał Kozłowski 4 2 0 2 12 12 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Łukasz Wojtkowiak 4 2 0 2 9 13 -4 0 0 0 0.409 2
5 Paula Aleksandra Baranowska 4 0 0 4 9 16 -7 0 0 0 0.36 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Poland
Wiktor Zieliński
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Tue 19:08 
2-A   
Poland
Wojciech Rutkowski
Poland
Wojtek Trajdos
Tue 19:24 
3-B   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
Tue 19:08 
4-B   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Poland
Michał Rybak
Tue 19:39 
5-C   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Ukraine
Siranchuk Daria
Tue 19:09 
6-C   
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Tue 19:31 
7-D   
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Tue 19:09 
8-D   
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Tue 19:43 

Round 2

Race to 4
9-A   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Wojtek Trajdos
Tue 19:51 
10-A   
Poland
Wiktor Zieliński
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Tue 20:22 
11-B   
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
Poland
Michał Rybak
Tue 21:10 
12-B   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Poland
Piotr Jurusik
Tue 20:33 
13-C   
Ukraine
Siranchuk Daria
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Tue 20:24 
14-C   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Renald Jagielski
Tue 19:52 
15-D   
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Tue 20:31 
16-D   
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Tue 20:29 

Round 3

Race to 4
17-A   
Poland
Wojtek Trajdos
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Tue 21:39 
18-A   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Wojciech Rutkowski
Fri 21:45 
19-B   
Poland
Michał Rybak
Poland
Piotr Jurusik
Tue 23:02 
20-B   
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Tue 22:15 
21-C   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Renald Jagielski
Tue 21:17 
22-C   
Ukraine
Siranchuk Daria
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Tue 21:44 
23-D   
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Tue 22:38 
24-D   
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Tue 23:22 

Round 4

Race to 4
25-A   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Wojciech Rutkowski
Tue 20:40 
26-A   
Poland
Wojtek Trajdos
Poland
Wiktor Zieliński
Tue 22:49 
27-B   
Poland
Piotr Jurusik
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Tue 21:31 
28-B   
Poland
Michał Rybak
Poland
Filip Mazur
Tue 22:09 
29-C   
Poland
Renald Jagielski
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Tue 20:46 
30-C   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Tue 22:28 
31-D   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Tue 21:39 
32-D   
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Tue 21:23 

Round 5

Race to 4
33-A   
Poland
Wojciech Rutkowski
Poland
Wiktor Zieliński
Tue 22:14 
34-A   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Tue 22:29 
35-B   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Poland
Filip Mazur
Tue 23:14 
36-B   
Poland
Piotr Jurusik
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
Tue 20:11 
37-C   
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Tue 22:49 
38-C   
Poland
Renald Jagielski
Ukraine
Siranchuk Daria
Tue 23:14 
39-D   
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Tue 22:37 
40-D   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Tue 22:11 

Quarter final

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Wiktor Zieliński
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Wed 00:05 
42   
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Wed 00:05 
43   
Ukraine
Siranchuk Daria
Poland
Wojtek Trajdos
Wed 00:05 
44   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Filip Mazur
Wed 00:05 

Semi final

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Wiktor Zieliński
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
Wed 00:15 
46   
Poland
Wojtek Trajdos
Poland
Filip Mazur
Wed 00:59 

Final

Race to 4
47   
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
Poland
Filip Mazur
Wed 01:06 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment