Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 21, 2021

5. B turnir Zvezne lige

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Dejan Grubar
5 (5/0) 43 (28/15)
65%
2 Bojan Uljan
4 (3/1) 36 (21/15)
58%
3 Kristijan Nikl
6 (4/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
3 Marijan Bratić
6 (4/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
5 Boštjan Obid
4 (2/2) 30 (18/12)
60%
5 Jaka Korenčan
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
7 Sašo Mežek
4 (2/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
7 Magic Wladimir
4 (2/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
9 Robert Vončina
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
9 Joško Kuhelj
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
9 Rok Vidmar
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
9 Miha Vičič Šnajdar
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
13 Klavdij Ferle
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
13 Tomaz Varvaris
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Domen Šinkovec
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
Entry deadline Mar 19, 2021, 4:15 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 21, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Biljardna zveza Slovenije
Contact Mitja Gradišnik (mitjagrad@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Walk Over
 
2   
Slovenia
Rok Vidmar
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Sun 10:00 
3   
Slovenia
Jaka Korenčan
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sun 10:00 
4   
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Slovenia
Domen Šinkovec
Sun 10:00 
5   
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Slovenia
Robert Vončina
Sun 10:00 
6   
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Slovenia
Klavdij Ferle
Sun 10:01 
7   
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sun 10:01 
8   
Slovenia
Dejan Grubar
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Sun 10:01 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Sun 11:31 
10   
Slovenia
Jaka Korenčan
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Sun 11:20 
11   
Slovenia
Robert Vončina
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Sun 11:10 
12   
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Slovenia
Dejan Grubar
Sun 11:03 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Rok Vidmar
 
14   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Slovenia
Domen Šinkovec
Sun 11:21 
15   
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Slovenia
Klavdij Ferle
Sun 11:10 
16   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Sun 11:03 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Slovenia
Rok Vidmar
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Sun 12:10 
18   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Slovenia
Robert Vončina
Sun 12:33 
19   
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Sun 12:23 
20   
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Sun 12:39 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Slovenia
Jaka Korenčan
Sun 12:39 
22   
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Slovenia
Dejan Grubar
Sun 12:39 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sun 13:43 
24   
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Sun 13:43 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Slovenia
Jaka Korenčan
Sun 14:30 
26   
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Sun 14:48 

Semi final

Race to 6
27   
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sun 16:25 
28   
Slovenia
Dejan Grubar
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Sun 16:25 

Final

Race to 6
29   
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Slovenia
Dejan Grubar
Sun 17:26 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants