Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 9, 2021

4. szkolenie z systemu + test

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Wojciech Szewczyk
7 (7/0) 32 (28/4)
88%
2 Lesław Łukaszewicz
6 (5/1) 31 (21/10)
68%
3 Filip Mazur
6 (4/2) 28 (18/10)
64%
3 Renald Jagielski
6 (5/1) 31 (21/10)
68%
5 Piotr Jurusik
4 (1/3) 25 (12/13)
48%
5 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
5 (2/3) 26 (12/14)
46%
5 Dimitr Bochoienko
5 (3/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
5 Tomasz Purwin
5 (2/3) 28 (14/14)
50%
9 Brajan Sawicki
4 (2/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
Show more
9 Piotr Niewczas
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
9 Michał Kozłowski
4 (3/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
9 Michał Rybak
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Marta Anna Wawrzyn
4 (1/3) 19 (6/13)
32%
13 Tomasz Stachera
4 (2/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
13 Zbigniew Śliwak
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
13 Łukasz Wojtkowiak
4 (2/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
17 Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
4 (0/4) 25 (9/16)
36%
17 Tomasz Bukowski
4 (0/4) 21 (5/16)
24%
17 Jarosław Kabat
4 (0/4) 18 (2/16)
11%
888 Wolny Los1
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Feb 9, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (20 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Black Ball Events
Contact Michał Nowak (agencja@black-ball.eu, 517648279)
More info
szkolenie z obsługi i testowanie systemu turniejowego

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Wojciech Szewczyk 4 4 0 0 16 2 14 0 0 0 0.889 4
2 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz 4 2 0 2 11 10 1 0 0 0 0.524 2
3 Piotr Niewczas 4 2 0 2 10 10 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Łukasz Wojtkowiak 4 2 0 2 9 13 -4 0 0 0 0.409 2
5 Tomasz Bukowski 4 0 0 4 5 16 -11 0 0 0 0.238 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Renald Jagielski 4 4 0 0 16 4 12 0 0 0 0.8 4
2 Tomasz Purwin 4 2 0 2 12 10 2 0 0 0 0.545 2
3 Brajan Sawicki 4 2 0 2 9 12 -3 0 0 0 0.429 2
4 Tomasz Stachera 4 2 0 2 10 14 -4 0 0 0 0.417 2
5 Paula Aleksandra Baranowska 4 0 0 4 9 16 -7 0 0 0 0.36 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Filip Mazur 4 3 0 1 13 5 8 0 0 0 0.722 3
2 Dimitr Bochoienko 4 3 0 1 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 3
3 Michał Kozłowski 4 3 0 1 13 7 6 0 0 0 0.65 3
4 Marta Anna Wawrzyn 4 1 0 3 6 13 -7 0 0 0 0.316 1
5 Jarosław Kabat 4 0 0 4 2 16 -14 0 0 0 0.111 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Lesław Łukaszewicz 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 3
2 Piotr Jurusik 3 1 0 2 10 9 1 0 0 0 0.526 1
3 Michał Rybak 3 1 0 2 5 10 -5 0 0 0 0.333 1
4 Zbigniew Śliwak 3 1 0 2 6 11 -5 0 0 0 0.353 1
5 Wolny Los1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Tue 19:16 
2-A   
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Tue 19:38 
3-B   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Tomasz Purwin
Tue 19:14 
4-B   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Tue 22:04 
5-C   
Moldova
Wojtek Trajdos
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Tue 20:14 
6-C   
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Poland
Filip Mazur
Tue 19:33 
7-D   
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Tue 20:35 
8-D   
Poland
Michał Rybak
Wolny Los1
 

Round 2

Race to 4
9-A   
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Tue 20:15 
10-A   
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Tue 19:53 
11-B   
Poland
Tomasz Purwin
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Tue 22:34 
12-B   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Renald Jagielski
Tue 22:08 
13-C   
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Poland
Filip Mazur
Tue 21:44 
14-C   
Moldova
Wojtek Trajdos
Poland
Jarosław Kabat
Tue 19:15 
15-D   
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Wolny Los1
 
16-D   
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Poland
Piotr Jurusik
Tue 21:32 

Round 3

Race to 4
17-A   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Tue 21:07 
18-A   
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Tue 21:25 
19-B   
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Poland
Renald Jagielski
Tue 20:38 
20-B   
Poland
Tomasz Purwin
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Tue 20:34 
21-C   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Poland
Jarosław Kabat
Tue 21:20 
22-C   
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Tue 20:58 
23-D   
Wolny Los1
Poland
Piotr Jurusik
 
24-D   
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Poland
Michał Rybak
Tue 21:53 

Round 4

Race to 4
25-A   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Tue 22:43 
26-A   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
Tue 21:42 
27-B   
Poland
Renald Jagielski
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Tue 19:34 
28-B   
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Tue 20:02 
29-C   
Poland
Jarosław Kabat
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Tue 20:19 
30-C   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Moldova
Wojtek Trajdos
Tue 20:46 
31-D   
Poland
Piotr Jurusik
Poland
Michał Rybak
Tue 20:55 
32-D   
Wolny Los1
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
 

Round 5

Race to 4
33-A   
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
Tue 20:48 
34-A   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Tue 22:11 
35-B   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Tue 20:56 
36-B   
Poland
Renald Jagielski
Poland
Tomasz Purwin
Tue 21:29 
37-C   
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Moldova
Wojtek Trajdos
Tue 21:26 
38-C   
Poland
Jarosław Kabat
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Tue 22:29 
39-D   
Poland
Michał Rybak
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Tue 20:11 
40-D   
Poland
Piotr Jurusik
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Tue 19:15 

Quarter final

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
Moldova
Wojtek Trajdos
Tue 23:09 
42   
Poland
Renald Jagielski
Poland
Piotr Jurusik
Tue 23:09 
43   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Tue 23:09 
44   
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Poland
Tomasz Purwin
Tue 23:30 

Semi final

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
Poland
Renald Jagielski
Tue 23:20 
46   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Wed 00:07 

Final

Race to 4
47   
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Wed 00:36 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants