Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 3, 2020

4. Turnir lige ponedjeljkom

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ivica Putnik
5 (5/0) 39 (25/14)
64%
500
2 Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
5 (4/1) 37 (22/15)
59%
400
3 Matija Verić
6 (4/2) 48 (28/20)
58%
320
3 Edin Redžić
6 (4/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
320
5 Edin Fetahović
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
260
5 Anton Kelava
4 (2/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
260
7 Goran Gluščić
4 (2/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
260
7 Tomislav Zovko
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
260
9 Josip Brekalo
3 (1/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
210
9 Krešo Ceraj
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
210
9 Borna Brekalo
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
210
9 Vanja Maksimiljanović
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
210
13 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
170
13 Josip Berišić
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
170
13 Saša Fundak
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
170
13 Luka Vlahov
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
170
Starts Feb 3, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Liga ponedjeljkom 2020
Organizer Pool Legends
Contact Mateo Majstorović (major.ja@hotmail.com)
More info
Pool Legends predstavlja ligu ponedjeljkom.
Liga se sastoji od handicap turnira svaki ponedjeljak.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Croatia
Josip Brekalo
D
Croatia
Edin Redžić
A
Mon 18:14  Table 9
2   
Croatia
Ivica Putnik
A+
Croatia
Josip Berišić
C
Mon 18:07  Table 1
3   
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
C
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
C
Mon 18:07  Table 2
4   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
B
Croatia
Vanja Maksimiljanović
D
Mon 18:08  Table 3
5   
Croatia
Matija Verić
C
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
B
Mon 18:08  Table 6
6   
Croatia
Luka Vlahov
C
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
B
Mon 18:08  Table 7
7   
Croatia
Saša Fundak
C
Croatia
Anton Kelava
C
Mon 18:08  Table 8
8   
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
C
Croatia
Tomislav Zovko
D
Mon 18:08  Table 10

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Croatia
Josip Brekalo
D
Croatia
Ivica Putnik
A+
Mon 18:57  Table 1
10   
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
C
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
B
Mon 18:44  Table 2
11   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
B
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
B
Mon 19:21  Table 8
12   
Croatia
Anton Kelava
C
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
C
Mon 19:15  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
A
Croatia
Josip Berišić
C
Mon 18:57  Table 3
14   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
C
Croatia
Vanja Maksimiljanović
D
Mon 18:45  Table 9
15   
Croatia
Matija Verić
C
Croatia
Luka Vlahov
C
Mon 19:20  Table 10
16   
Croatia
Saša Fundak
C
Croatia
Tomislav Zovko
D
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
A
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
C
Mon 20:08  Table 2
18   
Croatia
Vanja Maksimiljanović
D
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
B
Mon 20:29  Table 10
19   
Croatia
Matija Verić
C
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
C
Mon 20:18  Table 3
20   
Croatia
Tomislav Zovko
D
Croatia
Josip Brekalo
D
Mon 19:32  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Croatia
Ivica Putnik
A+
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
B
Mon 21:10  Table 3
22   
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
B
Croatia
Anton Kelava
C
Mon 20:33  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
A
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
B
Mon 21:22  Table 2
24   
Croatia
Matija Verić
C
Croatia
Tomislav Zovko
D
Mon 21:07  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
A
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
B
Mon 22:06  Table 2
26   
Croatia
Matija Verić
C
Croatia
Anton Kelava
C
Mon 22:01  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Croatia
Ivica Putnik
A+
Croatia
Edin Redžić
A
Mon 22:45  Table 1
28   
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
B
Croatia
Matija Verić
C
Mon 22:45  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
29   
Croatia
Ivica Putnik
A+
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
B
Mon 23:58  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants