Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 28, 2022

4 rating handicap B-C-D

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sadi Spahiu
4 (4/0) 39 (28/11)
72%
2 David Lunatsarski
5 (4/1) 56 (34/22)
61%
3 Themis Vlachos
3 (2/1) 32 (16/16)
50%
3 Giorgos Dimou
3 (2/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
5 Xristos Giannitsas
3 (2/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
5 Stefanos Sarrikostas
3 (2/1) 30 (14/16)
47%
5 Alexandros Savvidakis
3 (2/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
5 Antonis Prastos
2 (1/1) 21 (9/12)
43%
9 Ilias Karanis
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
Show more
9 Aris Matsoukas
Hall of Fame
2 (1/1) 23 (10/13)
43%
9 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 Lefteris Koulidis
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 Nakos Bidas
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 Dionisis Avouris
2 (1/1) 22 (10/12)
45%
9 Koutsimpogiorgos Ilias
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
9 Sotiris Nasios
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Thomas Pallantzas
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
17 Michalis Katsikias HALL OF FAME
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Marios Miftarai
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Kostas Laios
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
17 Αργύρης Βελιου
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Dimitris Vagelakos
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
9994 Bledi Lalai
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Apr 28, 2022, 7:15 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings HallOfFameBilliards ranking Thursday
Organizer HallOfFameBilliards
Contact Christos Davetas (halloffameathens@yahoo.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Greece
Antonis Prastos
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Nakos Bidas
Albania
Bledi Lalai
 
3   
Greece
Koutsimpogiorgos Ilias
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
 
5   
Greece
Ilias Karanis
Walk Over
 
6   
Greece
Dimitris Vagelakos
Alexandros Savvidakis
Thu 19:06 
7   
Italy
Michalis Katsikias HALL OF FAME
Ukraine
David Lunatsarski
Thu 20:25 
8   
Walk Over
Greece
SOTIRIS NASIOS
 
9   
Greece
Themis Vlachos
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
Kostas Laios
Jamaica
Aris Matsoukas
Thu 19:39 
11   
Australia
Xristos Giannitsas
Greece
Thomas Pallantzas
Thu 19:17 
12   
Walk Over
Greece
Lefteris Koulidis
 
13   
Albania
Sadi Spahiu
Walk Over
 
14   
Albania
Marios Miftarai
Greece
Dionisis Avouris
Thu 19:19 
15   
Greece
Αργύρης Βελιου
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Stefanos Sarrikostas
Thu 19:06 
16   
Walk Over
Greece
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
 

Round 2

Race to 7
17   
Greece
Antonis Prastos
Greece
Nakos Bidas
Thu 20:08 
18   
Greece
Koutsimpogiorgos Ilias
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Thu 21:06 
19   
Greece
Ilias Karanis
Alexandros Savvidakis
Thu 21:06 
20   
Ukraine
David Lunatsarski
Greece
SOTIRIS NASIOS
Thu 21:13 
21   
Greece
Themis Vlachos
Jamaica
Aris Matsoukas
Thu 21:24 
22   
Australia
Xristos Giannitsas
Greece
Lefteris Koulidis
Thu 20:11 
23   
Albania
Sadi Spahiu
Greece
Dionisis Avouris
Thu 22:27 
24   
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Stefanos Sarrikostas
Greece
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Thu 20:27 

Quarter final

Race to 7
25   
Greece
Antonis Prastos
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Thu 22:59 
26   
Alexandros Savvidakis
Ukraine
David Lunatsarski
Thu 22:59 
27   
Greece
Themis Vlachos
Australia
Xristos Giannitsas
Thu 22:41 
28   
Albania
Sadi Spahiu
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Stefanos Sarrikostas
Thu 22:41 

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Ukraine
David Lunatsarski
Fri 03:44 
30   
Greece
Themis Vlachos
Albania
Sadi Spahiu
Thu 23:11 

Final

Race to 7
31   
Ukraine
David Lunatsarski
Albania
Sadi Spahiu
Fri 03:45 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants