Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 6 - April 7, 2024

4º PRUEBA COPA DE ESPAÑA DE POOL FEMENINA 23/24

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Spain Mayte Ropero
5 (5/0) 41 (33/8)
80%
550
2 Spain Eva Vivas
5 (4/1) 45 (30/15)
67%
480
3 Spain Mirella Feito Sanchez
4 (3/1) 37 (22/15)
59%
420
3 Spain Elena Urquijo Pancorbo
4 (3/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
420
5 Spain Verónica González
5 (3/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
370
5 Spain Ivette Penella
5 (3/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
370
5 Spain Arantxa Fernández
5 (3/2) 43 (24/19)
56%
370
5 Spain Patricia Sánchez
4 (2/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
370
9 Spain Covadonga Marín
5 (3/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
330
Show more
9 Greece Belén Encabo González
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
330
9 Spain Carmen Vázquez García
5 (3/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
330
9 Spain Susana Trilla
5 (3/2) 48 (25/23)
52%
330
13 Spain Karol Zavala
4 (2/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
330
13 Spain Amalia Buide
4 (2/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
330
13 Spain Sara Méndez
4 (2/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
330
13 Peru Carla Yáñez Altamirano
4 (2/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
330
17 Spain Emma Álvarez Gayoso
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
300
17 Spain Clara Barros
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
300
17 Spain PATRICIA GONZALEZ PARAJUA
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
300
17 Spain Ana Sevilla
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
300
17 Spain Montserrat Rivas
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
300
17 Spain Sara Castro Carballido
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
300
17 Spain Samanta Couso González
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
300
17 France Diana Álvarez
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
300
25 Spain Yolanda García Pérez
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
300
25 Spain Antía Mera Martínez
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
300
Starts Apr 6, 2024, 9:00 AM Until Apr 7, 2024 (local time)
Organizer Clubdebillaradai and REAL FEDERACION ESPAÑOLA DE BILLAR
Contact Pablo Marqués
Format Double to Single elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Spain
Mayte Ropero
Walk Over
 
2   
Spain
Covadonga Marín
Spain
Emma Álvarez Gayoso
Sat 08:58  Table 1
3   
Spain
Ivette Penella
Peru
Carla Yañez Altamirano
Sat 08:58  Table 2
4   
Spain
Sara Castro Carballido
Spain
Yolanda García Pérez
Sat 08:58  Table 3
5   
Spain
Elena Urquijo Pancorbo
Walk Over
 
6   
France
Diana Álvarez
Spain
Karol Zavala
Sat 08:58  Table 4
7   
Spain
Carmen Vázquez García
Spain
Clara Barros
Sat 08:58  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Spain
Patricia Sánchez
 
9   
Spain
Eva Vivas
Walk Over
 
10   
Spain
Sara Méndez
Spain
Samanta Couso González
Sat 08:58  Table 6
11   
Spain
Arantxa Fernández
Spain
PATRICIA GONZALEZ PARAJUA
Sat 10:17  Table 4
12   
Walk Over
Greece
Belén Encabo González
 
13   
Spain
Ana Sevilla
Spain
Antía Mera Martínez
Sat 10:49  Table 1
14   
Spain
Amalia Buide
Spain
Verónica González
Sat 10:54  Table 2
15   
Spain
Montserrat Rivas
Spain
Susana Trilla
Sat 10:54  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Spain
Mirella Feito Sanchez
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Spain
Mayte Ropero
Spain
Covadonga Marín
Sat 11:10  Table 3
18   
Spain
Ivette Penella
Spain
Sara Castro Carballido
Sat 11:11  Table 6
19   
Spain
Elena Urquijo Pancorbo
Spain
Karol Zavala
Sat 11:37  Table 4
20   
Spain
Carmen Vázquez García
Spain
Patricia Sánchez
Sat 12:15  Table 1
21   
Spain
Eva Vivas
Spain
Sara Méndez
Sat 12:28  Table 2
22   
Spain
Arantxa Fernández
Greece
Belén Encabo González
Sat 12:29  Table 3
23   
Spain
Ana Sevilla
Spain
Verónica González
Sat 12:29  Table 5
24   
Spain
Susana Trilla
Spain
Mirella Feito Sanchez
Sat 12:45  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Spain
Emma Álvarez Gayoso
 
26   
Peru
Carla Yañez Altamirano
Spain
Yolanda García Pérez
Sat 13:28  Table 1
27   
Walk Over
France
Diana Álvarez
 
28   
Spain
Clara Barros
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Spain
Samanta Couso González
 
30   
Spain
PATRICIA GONZALEZ PARAJUA
Walk Over
 
31   
Spain
Antía Mera Martínez
Spain
Amalia Buide
Sat 13:35  Table 3
32   
Spain
Montserrat Rivas
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Spain
Emma Álvarez Gayoso
Spain
Susana Trilla
Sat 14:27  Table 4
34   
Peru
Carla Yañez Altamirano
Spain
Ana Sevilla
Sat 15:32  Table 3
35   
France
Diana Álvarez
Greece
Belén Encabo González
Sat 13:38  Table 6
36   
Spain
Clara Barros
Spain
Sara Méndez
Sat 14:33  Table 6
37   
Spain
Samanta Couso González
Spain
Carmen Vázquez García
Sat 14:06  Table 5
38   
Spain
PATRICIA GONZALEZ PARAJUA
Spain
Karol Zavala
Sat 14:24  Table 2
39   
Spain
Amalia Buide
Spain
Sara Castro Carballido
Sat 15:33  Table 5
40   
Spain
Montserrat Rivas
Spain
Covadonga Marín
Sat 15:09  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41   
Spain
Mayte Ropero
Spain
Ivette Penella
Sat 15:35  Table 2
42   
Spain
Elena Urquijo Pancorbo
Spain
Patricia Sánchez
Sat 16:08  Table 4
43   
Spain
Eva Vivas
Spain
Arantxa Fernández
Sat 16:09  Table 1
44   
Spain
Verónica González
Spain
Mirella Feito Sanchez
Sat 16:09  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Spain
Susana Trilla
Peru
Carla Yañez Altamirano
Sat 17:46  Table 1
46   
Greece
Belén Encabo González
Spain
Sara Méndez
Sat 17:06  Table 6
47   
Spain
Carmen Vázquez García
Spain
Karol Zavala
Sat 17:06  Table 2
48   
Spain
Amalia Buide
Spain
Covadonga Marín
Sat 17:51  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Spain
Susana Trilla
Spain
Patricia Sánchez
Sat 20:11  Table 1
50   
Greece
Belén Encabo González
Spain
Ivette Penella
Sat 18:50  Table 4
51   
Spain
Carmen Vázquez García
Spain
Verónica González
Sat 19:12  Table 2
52   
Spain
Covadonga Marín
Spain
Arantxa Fernández
Sat 19:41  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Spain
Mayte Ropero
Spain
Verónica González
Sun 08:55  Table 1
54   
Spain
Elena Urquijo Pancorbo
Spain
Arantxa Fernández
Sun 08:55  Table 2
55   
Spain
Eva Vivas
Spain
Ivette Penella
Sun 08:55  Table 3
56   
Spain
Mirella Feito Sanchez
Spain
Patricia Sánchez
Sun 08:55  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Spain
Mayte Ropero
Spain
Elena Urquijo Pancorbo
Sun 11:11  Table 3
58   
Spain
Eva Vivas
Spain
Mirella Feito Sanchez
Sun 11:11  Table 1

Final

Race to 7
59   
Spain
Mayte Ropero
Spain
Eva Vivas
Sun 12:38  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants