Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 15, 2022

3-vant Tirsdagsturnering

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Nov 15, 2022, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 15, 2022, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Lars-Harald Riiber 4 3 0 1 29 0 60 0.483 3
2 Ismail Rukan Ercan 4 2 1 1 32 0 60 0.533 2.5
3 Stig Ringebo 4 2 1 1 27 0 60 0.450 2.5
4 Nhut Thuy Ho 4 1 0 3 17 0 60 0.283 1
5 Egil Arne Sørensen 4 1 0 3 22 0 60 0.367 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Sebastian Meling 4 3 0 1 39 0 60 0.650 3
2 Hans Gunnar Bernhardsen 4 2 0 2 29 0 60 0.483 2
3 Espen Hauge 4 2 0 2 27 0 60 0.450 2
4 Terje Mathisen 4 2 0 2 32 0 60 0.533 2
5 Jo Bjørnstad 4 1 0 3 20 0 60 0.333 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Norway
Lars-Harald Riiber
Norway
Nhut Thuy Ho
Tue 17:24 
2-A   
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Norway
Stig Ringebo
Tue 17:19 
3-B   
Norway
Espen Hauge
Norway
Sebastian Meling
Tue 17:22 
4-B   
Norway
Hans Gunnar Bernhardsen
Norway
Terje Mathisen
Tue 17:26 

Round 2

5-A   
Norway
Nhut Thuy Ho
Norway
Stig Ringebo
Tue 17:51 
6-A   
Norway
Lars-Harald Riiber
Norway
Ismail Rukan Ercan
Tue 17:50 
7-B   
Norway
Sebastian Meling
Norway
Terje Mathisen
Tue 17:53 
8-B   
Norway
Espen Hauge
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Tue 17:50 

Round 3

9-A   
Norway
Stig Ringebo
Norway
Ismail Rukan Ercan
 
10-A   
Norway
Nhut Thuy Ho
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Tue 18:16 
11-B   
Norway
Terje Mathisen
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Tue 18:17 
12-B   
Norway
Sebastian Meling
Norway
Hans Gunnar Bernhardsen
Tue 18:19 

Round 4

13-A   
Norway
Ismail Rukan Ercan
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
 
14-A   
Norway
Stig Ringebo
Norway
Lars-Harald Riiber
Tue 18:46 
15-B   
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Norway
Hans Gunnar Bernhardsen
Tue 18:44 
16-B   
Norway
Terje Mathisen
Norway
Espen Hauge
Tue 18:45 

Round 5

17-A   
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Norway
Lars-Harald Riiber
 
18-A   
Norway
Ismail Rukan Ercan
Norway
Nhut Thuy Ho
Tue 19:13 
19-B   
Norway
Hans Gunnar Bernhardsen
Norway
Espen Hauge
Tue 19:12 
20-B   
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Norway
Sebastian Meling
Tue 19:12 

Semi final

21   
Norway
Lars-Harald Riiber
Norway
Hans Gunnar Bernhardsen
Tue 19:44 
22   
Norway
Ismail Rukan Ercan
Norway
Sebastian Meling
Tue 19:43 

Final

23   
Norway
Hans Gunnar Bernhardsen
Norway
Sebastian Meling
Tue 20:30 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants