Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 2, 2024

3-vant HC-turnering

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Apr 2, 2024, 5:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Apr 2, 2024, 5:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Jo Bjørnstad (jo.bjornstad@kicks.no, +4792699934)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Handicap No handicap

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Sebastian Meling 4 4 0 0 53 6 59 0.898 4
2 Alex An Nguyen 4 3 0 1 29 6 60 0.483 3
3 Lars-Harald Riiber 4 1 0 3 32 5 59 0.542 1
4 Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen 4 1 0 3 31 4 59 0.525 1
5 Terje Mathisen 4 1 0 3 26 0 60 0.433 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Tom Erik Fjell 4 4 0 0 36 5 59 0.610 4
2 Jo Bjørnstad 4 2 0 2 37 4 60 0.617 2
3 Duc Dung Lam 4 2 0 2 32 0 60 0.533 2
4 Sreng Buorn Tran 4 1 1 2 31 4 60 0.517 1.5
5 Espen Hauge 4 0 1 3 25 0 60 0.417 0.5

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Norway
Alex An Nguyen
Norway
Terje Mathisen
Tue 17:02  Table 1
2-A   
Norway
Lars-Harald Riiber
Norway
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Tue 17:02  Table 2
3-B   
Norway
Duc Dung Lam
Norway
Tom Erik Fjell
Tue 17:02  Table 3
4-B   
Norway
Sreng Buorn Tran
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Tue 17:02  Table 4

Round 2

5-A   
Norway
Terje Mathisen
Norway
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Tue 17:38  Table 1
6-A   
Norway
Alex An Nguyen
Norway
Sebastian Meling
Tue 17:39  Table 2
7-B   
Norway
Tom Erik Fjell
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Tue 17:40  Table 3
8-B   
Norway
Duc Dung Lam
Norway
Espen Hauge
Tue 17:40  Table 4

Round 3

9-A   
Norway
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Norway
Sebastian Meling
Tue 18:10  Table 2
10-A   
Norway
Terje Mathisen
Norway
Lars-Harald Riiber
Tue 18:05  Table 1
11-B   
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Norway
Espen Hauge
Tue 18:03  Table 3
12-B   
Norway
Tom Erik Fjell
Norway
Sreng Buorn Tran
Tue 18:03  Table 4

Round 4

13-A   
Norway
Sebastian Meling
Norway
Lars-Harald Riiber
Tue 18:40  Table 2
14-A   
Norway
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Norway
Alex An Nguyen
Tue 18:40  Table 1
15-B   
Norway
Espen Hauge
Norway
Sreng Buorn Tran
Tue 18:29  Table 3
16-B   
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Norway
Duc Dung Lam
Tue 18:29  Table 4

Round 5

17-A   
Norway
Lars-Harald Riiber
Norway
Alex An Nguyen
Tue 19:07  Table 1
18-A   
Norway
Sebastian Meling
Norway
Terje Mathisen
Tue 19:07  Table 2
19-B   
Norway
Sreng Buorn Tran
Norway
Duc Dung Lam
Tue 18:58  Table 4
20-B   
Norway
Espen Hauge
Norway
Tom Erik Fjell
Tue 18:52  Table 3

Quarter final

21   
Norway
Sebastian Meling
Norway
Sreng Buorn Tran
Tue 19:42  Table 1
22   
Norway
Lars-Harald Riiber
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Tue 19:42  Table 2
23   
Norway
Alex An Nguyen
Norway
Duc Dung Lam
Tue 19:42  Table 3
24   
Norway
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Norway
Tom Erik Fjell
Tue 19:42  Table 4

Semi final

25   
Norway
Sebastian Meling
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Tue 20:19  Table 2
26   
Norway
Alex An Nguyen
Norway
Tom Erik Fjell
Tue 20:19  Table 1

Final

27   
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Norway
Tom Erik Fjell
Tue 20:51  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants