Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 20, 2024

3-vant HC-turnering

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Feb 20, 2024, 5:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Feb 20, 2024, 5:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Jo Bjørnstad (jo.bjornstad@kicks.no, +4792699934)
Format Round robin (9 Participants)
Handicap No handicap

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Nhut Thuy Ho 4 3 0 1 37 4 56 0.661 3
2 Jo Bjørnstad 4 3 0 1 30 0 60 0.500 3
3 Terje Mathisen 4 2 0 2 28 0 60 0.467 2
4 Lars-Harald Riiber 4 1 0 3 27 6 57 0.474 1
5 Espen Hauge 4 1 0 3 30 4 60 0.500 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Rolf Emblem 3 2 0 1 38 5 61 0.623 2
2 Sreng Buorn Tran 3 2 0 1 41 6 60 0.683 2
3 Jacob Sæther 3 1 0 2 22 5 60 0.367 1
4 Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen 3 1 0 2 34 0 60 0.567 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Norway
Terje Mathisen
Norway
Lars-Harald Riiber
Tue 16:58  Table 4
2-A   
Norway
Espen Hauge
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Tue 16:58  Table 3
3-B   
Norway
Jacob Sæther
Norway
Rolf Emblem
Tue 16:58  Table 2
4-B   
Norway
Sreng Buorn Tran
Norway
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Tue 16:58  Table 1

Round 2

5-A   
Norway
Lars-Harald Riiber
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Tue 17:27  Table 4
6-A   
Norway
Terje Mathisen
Norway
Nhut Thuy Ho
Tue 17:27  Table 3
7-B   
Norway
Jacob Sæther
Norway
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Tue 17:33  Table 1
8-B   
Norway
Rolf Emblem
Norway
Sreng Buorn Tran
Tue 17:33  Table 2

Round 3

9-A   
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Norway
Nhut Thuy Ho
Tue 17:52  Table 3
10-A   
Norway
Lars-Harald Riiber
Norway
Espen Hauge
Tue 17:52  Table 4
11-B   
Norway
Jacob Sæther
Norway
Sreng Buorn Tran
Tue 18:13  Table 2
12-B   
Norway
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Norway
Rolf Emblem
Tue 18:14  Table 1

Round 4

13-A   
Norway
Nhut Thuy Ho
Norway
Espen Hauge
Tue 18:15  Table 3
14-A   
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Norway
Terje Mathisen
Tue 18:15  Table 4

Round 5

15-A   
Norway
Espen Hauge
Norway
Terje Mathisen
Tue 18:46  Table 4
16-A   
Norway
Nhut Thuy Ho
Norway
Lars-Harald Riiber
Tue 18:46  Table 3

Semi final

17   
Norway
Nhut Thuy Ho
Norway
Sreng Buorn Tran
Tue 19:09  Table 2
18   
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Norway
Rolf Emblem
Tue 19:09  Table 3

Final

19   
Norway
Nhut Thuy Ho
Norway
Rolf Emblem
Tue 19:47  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants