Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 6, 2024

3-vant HC-turnering

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Feb 6, 2024, 5:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Feb 6, 2024, 5:08 PM (local time)
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Jo Bjørnstad (jo.bjornstad@kicks.no, +4792699934)
Format Round robin (7 Participants)
Handicap No handicap

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Terje Mathisen 6 4 1 1 57 5 90 0.633 4.5
2 Jo Bjørnstad 6 3 1 2 54 0 89 0.607 3.5
3 Sebastian Meling 6 3 0 3 59 5 84 0.702 3
4 Ismail Rukan Ercan 6 3 0 3 58 5 87 0.667 3
5 Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen 6 3 0 3 58 4 86 0.674 3
6 Espen Hauge 6 2 0 4 51 8 89 0.573 2
7 Rolf Emblem 6 1 2 3 46 6 89 0.517 2

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Terje Mathisen
Norway
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Tue 18:33  Table 4
2   
Norway
Sebastian Meling
Norway
Ismail Rukan Ercan
Tue 18:33  Table 2
3   
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Norway
Espen Hauge
Tue 18:33  Table 3

Round 2

4   
Norway
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Norway
Ismail Rukan Ercan
Tue 19:00  Table 2
5   
Norway
Terje Mathisen
Norway
Espen Hauge
Tue 19:00  Table 4
6   
Norway
Sebastian Meling
Norway
Rolf Emblem
Tue 19:00  Table 3

Round 3

7   
Norway
Ismail Rukan Ercan
Norway
Espen Hauge
Tue 19:26  Table 2
8   
Norway
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Norway
Rolf Emblem
Tue 19:26  Table 3
9   
Norway
Terje Mathisen
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Tue 19:27  Table 4

Round 4

10   
Norway
Espen Hauge
Norway
Rolf Emblem
Tue 17:05  Table 2
11   
Norway
Ismail Rukan Ercan
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Tue 17:37  Table 3
12   
Norway
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Norway
Sebastian Meling
Tue 17:37  Table 4

Round 5

13   
Norway
Rolf Emblem
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Tue 18:01  Table 4
14   
Norway
Espen Hauge
Norway
Sebastian Meling
Tue 18:01  Table 2
15   
Norway
Ismail Rukan Ercan
Norway
Terje Mathisen
Tue 18:02  Table 3

Round 6

16   
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Norway
Sebastian Meling
Tue 17:05  Table 2
17   
Norway
Rolf Emblem
Norway
Terje Mathisen
Tue 17:06  Table 3
18   
Norway
Espen Hauge
Norway
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Tue 17:06  Table 4

Round 7

19   
Norway
Sebastian Meling
Norway
Terje Mathisen
Tue 20:01  Table 4
20   
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Norway
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Tue 20:01  Table 3
21   
Norway
Rolf Emblem
Norway
Ismail Rukan Ercan
Tue 20:01  Table 2

Final

22   
Norway
Terje Mathisen
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Tue 20:42  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants