Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 19, 2023

3-vant HC-turnering

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Dec 19, 2023, 5:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Dec 19, 2023, 5:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Jo Bjørnstad (jo.bjornstad@kicks.no, +4792699934)
Format Round robin (7 Participants)
Handicap No handicap

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Espen Hauge 6 4 0 2 60 5 90 0.667 4
2 Jo Bjørnstad 6 4 0 2 57 4 88 0.648 4
3 Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen 6 3 0 3 50 6 84 0.595 3
4 Terje Mathisen 6 3 0 3 46 6 84 0.548 3
5 Sreng Buorn Tran 6 3 0 3 41 0 89 0.461 3
6 Stig Ringebo 6 2 0 4 42 4 90 0.467 2
7 Nhut Thuy Ho 6 2 0 4 49 4 90 0.544 2

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Nhut Thuy Ho
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Tue 17:05  Table 2
2   
Norway
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Norway
Espen Hauge
Tue 17:05  Table 3
3   
Norway
Terje Mathisen
Norway
Sreng Buorn Tran
Tue 17:05  Table 4

Round 2

4   
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Norway
Espen Hauge
Tue 17:29  Table 4
5   
Norway
Nhut Thuy Ho
Norway
Sreng Buorn Tran
Tue 17:29  Table 3
6   
Norway
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Norway
Stig Ringebo
Tue 17:29  Table 2

Round 3

7   
Norway
Espen Hauge
Norway
Sreng Buorn Tran
Tue 17:54  Table 4
8   
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Norway
Stig Ringebo
Tue 17:54  Table 2
9   
Norway
Nhut Thuy Ho
Norway
Terje Mathisen
Tue 17:54  Table 3

Round 4

10   
Norway
Sreng Buorn Tran
Norway
Stig Ringebo
Tue 18:17  Table 4
11   
Norway
Espen Hauge
Norway
Terje Mathisen
Tue 18:17  Table 3
12   
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Norway
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Tue 18:17  Table 2

Round 5

13   
Norway
Stig Ringebo
Norway
Terje Mathisen
Tue 18:42  Table 4
14   
Norway
Sreng Buorn Tran
Norway
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Tue 18:42  Table 3
15   
Norway
Espen Hauge
Norway
Nhut Thuy Ho
Tue 18:42  Table 2

Round 6

16   
Norway
Terje Mathisen
Norway
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Tue 19:10  Table 2
17   
Norway
Stig Ringebo
Norway
Nhut Thuy Ho
Tue 19:10  Table 4
18   
Norway
Sreng Buorn Tran
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Tue 19:10  Table 3

Round 7

19   
Norway
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Norway
Nhut Thuy Ho
Tue 19:31  Table 3
20   
Norway
Terje Mathisen
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Tue 19:31  Table 2
21   
Norway
Stig Ringebo
Norway
Espen Hauge
Tue 19:31  Table 4

Final

22   
Norway
Espen Hauge
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Tue 20:04  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants