Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 26, 2021

3-vant HC-turnering

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Oct 26, 2021, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 26, 2021, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (9 Participants)
Race to 15
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Jo Bjørnstad (jo.bjornstad@kicks.no, +4792699934)
More info
Påmelding innen 16:45. Valgfri deltageravgift kr 100.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr 4 4 0 0 37 0 60 0.617 4
2 Nhut Thuy Ho 4 2 0 2 35 0 60 0.583 2
3 Rolf Emblem 4 1 1 2 38 0 60 0.633 1.5
4 Ole Kristian Rudshavn 4 1 1 2 33 0 60 0.550 1.5
5 Terje Mathisen 4 1 0 3 27 0 60 0.450 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Espen Hauge 3 2 0 1 37 0 43 0.860 2
2 Lars-Harald Riiber 3 1 1 1 38 0 39 0.974 1.5
3 Jo Bjørnstad 3 1 1 1 38 0 45 0.844 1.5
4 Andreas Wahr-Hansen 3 1 0 2 18 0 41 0.439 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 15
1-A   
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Rolf Emblem
Tue 17:36 
2-A   
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Terje Mathisen
Tue 17:38 
3-B   
Jo Bjørnstad
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Tue 17:35 
4-B   
Lars-Harald Riiber
Espen Hauge
Tue 17:34 

Round 2

Race to 15
5-A   
Rolf Emblem
Terje Mathisen
Tue 18:06 
6-A   
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Nhut Thuy Ho
Tue 18:07 
7-B   
Jo Bjørnstad
Espen Hauge
Tue 18:05 
8-B   
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Lars-Harald Riiber
Tue 18:08 

Round 3

Race to 15
9-A   
Terje Mathisen
Nhut Thuy Ho
Tue 18:33 
10-A   
Rolf Emblem
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Tue 18:40 
11-B   
Jo Bjørnstad
Lars-Harald Riiber
Tue 18:39 
12-B   
Espen Hauge
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Tue 18:31 

Round 4

Race to 15
13-A   
Nhut Thuy Ho
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Tue 19:06 
14-A   
Terje Mathisen
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Tue 19:05 

Round 5

Race to 15
15-A   
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Tue 19:26 
16-A   
Nhut Thuy Ho
Rolf Emblem
Tue 19:26 

Semi final

Race to 15
17   
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Lars-Harald Riiber
Tue 19:59 
18   
Nhut Thuy Ho
Espen Hauge
Tue 19:46 

Final

Race to 15
19   
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Nhut Thuy Ho
Tue 20:24 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants

    Sponsorer