Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 13, 2018

2E ONE POCKET SERIES OPEN (copy for Pool Ranking Nederland)

Onepocket

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ivar Saris
5 (5/0) 5 (5/0)
100%
250
2 Tim De Ruyter
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
180
3 Pepijn de Wit
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
140
3 Tim Jonkman
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
140
5 Bart Smeyers
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
100
5 Marko Nielsen
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
100
5 Jan van Lierop
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
140
5 Thomas Kirsch
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
100
9 Tom Penrose
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
60
Show more
9 Gino De Ruyter
De Distel
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
60
9 William Gelens
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
60
9 Nimesha Niem
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
60
13 Eelco van der Heijde
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
55
13 Espen Falkenhaug
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
55
13 Thomas Vanbroekhoven
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
55
13 Frederique Rijsdijk
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
55
17 Anna Huang
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
50
17 Staaf Verharen
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
50
17 Rolf van As
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
50
17 Joost Vollebregt
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
50
17 Mika van Berkel
SPC Woensel
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
50
Starts May 13, 2018, 10:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (21 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
More info
This event is a copy of https://cuescore.com/tournament/2e+One+Pocket+Series+Open/2142176

The scores in this copy are fake, and are only used to generate scores and ranks.

As the minimum number of players is not reached, this event is a B-tournament instead of an A.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Wed 22:05 
3   
Belgium
Gino De Ruyter
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
 
5   
Netherlands
Frederique Rijsdijk
Walk Over
 
6   
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Belgium
Bart Smeyers
Wed 22:05 
7   
Netherlands
Marko Nielsen
Netherlands
Eelco van der Heijde
Wed 22:05 
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Nimesha Niem
 
9   
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
William Gelens
Netherlands
Rolf van As
Wed 22:05 
11   
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
 
13   
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
 
15   
Netherlands
Pepijn de Wit
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Wed 22:05 
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
 

Round 2

17   
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Wed 22:05 
18   
Belgium
Gino De Ruyter
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Wed 22:05 
19   
Netherlands
Frederique Rijsdijk
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Wed 22:05 
20   
Netherlands
Marko Nielsen
Netherlands
Nimesha Niem
Wed 22:05 
21   
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Netherlands
William Gelens
Wed 22:05 
22   
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Wed 22:05 
23   
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
Wed 22:05 
24   
Netherlands
Pepijn de Wit
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Wed 22:05 

Quarter final

25   
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
Belgium
Gino De Ruyter
Wed 22:05 
26   
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Netherlands
Marko Nielsen
Wed 22:05 
27   
Netherlands
William Gelens
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Wed 22:05 
28   
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Wed 22:05 

Semi final

29   
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Wed 22:06 
30   
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Wed 22:06 

Final

31   
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Wed 22:08