Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

May 13, 2018

2E ONE POCKET SERIES OPEN (copy for Pool Ranking Nederland)

Add players

Please wait...
Onepocket

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ivar Saris
5 (5/0) 5 (5/0)
100%
250
2 Tim De Ruyter
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
180
3 Pepijn de Wit
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
140
3 Tim Jonkman
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
140
5 Bart Smeyers
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
100
5 Marko Nielsen
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
100
5 Jan van Lierop
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
140
5 Thomas Kirsch
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
100
9 Tom Penrose
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
60
Show more
9 Gino De Ruyter
De Distel
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
60
9 William Gelens
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
60
9 Nimesha Niem
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
60
13 Eelco van der Heijde
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
55
13 Espen Falkenhaug
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
55
13 Thomas Vanbroekhoven
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
55
13 Frederique Rijsdijk
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
55
17 Anna Huang
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
50
17 Staaf Verharen
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
50
17 Rolf van As
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
50
17 Joost Vollebregt
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
50
17 Mika van Berkel
SPC Woensel
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
50
Starts May 13, 2018, 10:00 PM (local time)
Schematype Single elimination 32 (21 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
More info
This event is a copy of https://cuescore.com/tournament/2e+One+Pocket+Series+Open/2142176

The scores in this copy are fake, and are only used to generate scores and ranks.

As the minimum number of players is not reached, this event is a B-tournament instead of an A.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1
United Kingdom
Tom Penrose
Walk Over
    
2
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Wed 22:05    
3
Belgium
Gino De Ruyter
Walk Over
    
4
Walk Over
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
    
5
Netherlands
Frederique Rijsdijk
Walk Over
    
6
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Belgium
Bart Smeyers
Wed 22:05    
7
Netherlands
Marko Nielsen
Netherlands
Eelco van der Heijde
Wed 22:05    
8
Walk Over
Netherlands
Nimesha Niem
    
9
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Walk Over
    
10
Netherlands
William Gelens
Netherlands
Rolf van As
Wed 22:05    
11
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
Walk Over
    
12
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
    
13
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Walk Over
    
14
Walk Over
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
    
15
Netherlands
Pepijn de Wit
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Wed 22:05    
16
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
    

Round 2

17
United Kingdom
Tom Penrose
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Wed 22:05    
18
Belgium
Gino De Ruyter
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Wed 22:05    
19
Netherlands
Frederique Rijsdijk
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Wed 22:05    
20
Netherlands
Marko Nielsen
Netherlands
Nimesha Niem
Wed 22:05    
21
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Netherlands
William Gelens
Wed 22:05    
22
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Wed 22:05    
23
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
Wed 22:05    
24
Netherlands
Pepijn de Wit
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Wed 22:05    

Quarter final

25
United Kingdom
Tom Penrose
Belgium
Gino De Ruyter
Wed 22:05    
26
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Netherlands
Marko Nielsen
Wed 22:05    
27
Netherlands
William Gelens
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Wed 22:05    
28
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Wed 22:05    

Semi final

29
United Kingdom
Tom Penrose
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Wed 22:06    
30
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Wed 22:06    

Final

31
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Wed 22:08    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment