Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 25, 2023

25.1.2023 keskiviikkokisat 9-pallo (ei huiput mukaan)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Kari Patjas
5 (4/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
2 Joonas Saloheimo
7 (5/2) 41 (24/17)
59%
3 Mike Heinonen
4 (3/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
3 Niko Arponen
4 (3/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
5 Aki Vehman
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
5 Jarmo Sarja
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
7 Tuomo Visakko
MyBiljardi & Bar
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
7 Riikka Väyrynen
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
9 Ville Kröger
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
9 Hussain Al-Lami
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
9 Karri Karsi
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
9 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Marko Karjanmäki
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
13 Jari Pyykönen
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
13 Tapio Tyni
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
Entry deadline Jan 25, 2023, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 25, 2023, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
More info
ysipalloa neljään voittoon, tasuri 0-1, ei fpt tasoisille pelaajille (jos pelaat normi viikkokisat minimitasurilla, et saa osallistua näihin)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
Kari Patjas
Walk Over
 
2   
Jarmo Sarja
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Wed 18:05  Table 1
3   
Finland
Karri Karsi
Iraq
Hussain Al-Lami
Wed 18:05  Table 2
4   
Finland
Marko Karjanmäki
Finland
Niko Arponen
Wed 18:05  Table 3
5   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Tapio Tyni
Wed 18:05  Table 4
6   
Finland
Joonas Saloheimo
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Wed 18:05  Table 5
7   
Finland
Mike Heinonen
Finland
Jari Pyykönen
Wed 18:05  Table 6
8   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Finland
Ville Kröger
Wed 18:20  Table 9

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Finland
Kari Patjas
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Wed 18:22  Table 1
10   
Iraq
Hussain Al-Lami
Finland
Niko Arponen
Wed 18:49  Table 3
11   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Wed 18:53  Table 1
12   
Finland
Mike Heinonen
Finland
Ville Kröger
Wed 18:52  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Jarmo Sarja
 
14   
Finland
Karri Karsi
Finland
Marko Karjanmäki
Wed 18:49  Table 2
15   
Tapio Tyni
Finland
Joonas Saloheimo
Wed 18:55  Table 4
16   
Finland
Jari Pyykönen
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Wed 18:54  Table 5

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Jarmo Sarja
Finland
Ville Kröger
Wed 19:32  Table 6
18   
Finland
Karri Karsi
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Wed 19:34  Table 3
19   
Finland
Joonas Saloheimo
Iraq
Hussain Al-Lami
Wed 19:32  Table 2
20   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Wed 19:22  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Finland
Kari Patjas
Finland
Niko Arponen
Wed 19:35  Table 1
22   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Mike Heinonen
Wed 19:35  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Jarmo Sarja
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Wed 20:23  Table 6
24   
Finland
Joonas Saloheimo
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Wed 19:57  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Jarmo Sarja
Finland
Kari Patjas
Wed 20:59  Table 6
26   
Finland
Joonas Saloheimo
Finland
Aki Vehman
Wed 20:40  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Joonas Saloheimo
Wed 22:13 
28   
Finland
Mike Heinonen
Finland
Kari Patjas
Wed 22:13 

Final

Race to 4
29   
Finland
Joonas Saloheimo
Finland
Kari Patjas
Wed 23:06 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants