Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 14, 2020

25. Turnir lige ponedjeljkom

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Roberto Bartol
6 (5/1) 42 (28/14)
67%
500
2 Michel Bartol
6 (4/2) 37 (25/12)
68%
400
3 Goran Gluščić
4 (3/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
320
3 Tin Petljak
4 (3/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
320
5 Krešo Ivan Kralj
6 (4/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
260
5 Dmytro Skorokhodov
7 (5/2) 38 (23/15)
61%
260
7 Josip Berišić
4 (2/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
260
7 Krešo Ceraj
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
260
9 Zoran Husul
5 (3/2) 31 (19/12)
61%
210
Show more
9 Ivica Medunić
4 (2/2) 26 (16/10)
62%
210
9 Anton Kelava
3 (2/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
210
9 Luka Vidović
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
210
13 Ivan Prusac
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
170
13 Fran Petar Puškaš
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
170
13 Vanja Maksimiljanović
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
170
13 Edi Smolčak
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
170
17 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
2 (0/2) 9 (0/9)
0%
140
17 Stipan Dolić
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
140
17 Tomislav Pilj
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
140
17 Borna Brekalo
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
140
17 Tomislav Zovko
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
140
Starts Sep 14, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Liga ponedjeljkom 2020
Organizer Pool Legends
Contact Mateo Majstorović (major.ja@hotmail.com)
More info
Pool Legends predstavlja ligu ponedjeljkom.
Liga se sastoji od turnira svaki ponedjeljak.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Mon 18:04  Table 8
2   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Walk Over
 
3   
Croatia
Vanja Maksimiljanović
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Mon 18:04  Table 2
4   
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Mon 18:04  Table 3
5   
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Mon 18:04  Table 4
6   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
 
8   
Croatia
Krešo Ivan Kralj
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Mon 18:04  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Croatia
Luka Vidović
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Mon 18:50  Table 2
10   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Mon 18:04  Table 5
11   
Croatia
Fran Petar Puškaš
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Mon 18:52  Table 7
12   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Mon 18:49  Table 3
13   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Mon 18:56  Table 4
14   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Tomislav Zovko
Mon 18:04  Table 6
15   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Mon 18:04  Table 7
16   
Croatia
Krešo Ivan Kralj
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Mon 18:43  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Mon 19:23  Table 1
18   
Walk Over
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
 
19   
Croatia
Vanja Maksimiljanović
Croatia
Tomislav Zovko
Mon 19:03  Table 5
20   
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Mon 19:34  Table 6
21   
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Mon 19:41  Table 4
22   
Walk Over
Croatia
Fran Petar Puškaš
 
23   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
 
24   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Luka Vidović
Mon 19:23  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Mon 19:45  Table 5
26   
Croatia
Vanja Maksimiljanović
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Mon 20:03  Table 7
27   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Fran Petar Puškaš
Mon 20:20  Table 4
28   
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Croatia
Luka Vidović
Mon 20:02  Table 6

Winner round 2

Race to 5
29   
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Mon 19:42  Table 3
30   
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Mon 19:44  Table 1
31   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Mon 19:56  Table 1
32   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Krešo Ivan Kralj
Mon 20:01  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 4
33   
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Croatia
Anton Kelava
 
34   
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Mon 20:31  Table 1
35   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Krešo Ivan Kralj
Mon 20:48  Table 2
36   
Croatia
Luka Vidović
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Mon 20:37  Table 3

Loser round 4

Race to 4
37   
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Mon 21:27  Table 2
38   
Croatia
Krešo Ivan Kralj
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Mon 21:48  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
39   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Mon 21:28  Table 1
40   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Mon 22:08  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 4
41   
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Mon 22:53  Table 1
42   
Croatia
Krešo Ivan Kralj
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Mon 22:23  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
43   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Mon 23:36  Table 1
44   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Mon 23:36  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
45   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 00:09  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants