Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

February 25, - February 26, 2017

2017 Welsh Amateur

Add players

Please wait...
Blackball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ryan Clark
7 (7/0) 66 (49/17)
74%
2 Mark Boyle
7 (6/1) 66 (47/19)
71%
3 Jez Graham
7 (6/1) 78 (44/34)
56%
3 Richie Oliver
6 (5/1) 59 (36/23)
61%
5 Kevin Teasdale
5 (4/1) 52 (29/23)
56%
5 Michael Howe
5 (4/1) 48 (30/18)
63%
5 Mark Bowen
5 (4/1) 60 (34/26)
57%
5 John Chambers
5 (4/1) 54 (30/24)
56%
9 Tony Short
5 (4/1) 59 (30/29)
51%
Show more
9 Max Nosko
4 (3/1) 39 (25/14)
64%
9 Cory Rees
4 (3/1) 39 (27/12)
69%
9 Dean Lapham
Alta BK
4 (3/1) 42 (24/18)
57%
9 Ieuan Roberts
4 (3/1) 43 (23/20)
53%
9 Ian Ali
4 (3/1) 47 (24/23)
51%
9 Lyn Thomas
4 (3/1) 37 (22/15)
59%
9 Brian Halcrow
4 (3/1) 43 (27/16)
63%
17 Simon Doyle
3 (2/1) 31 (20/11)
65%
17 Daz Arkle
4 (3/1) 38 (22/16)
58%
17 Kevin McGarry
3 (2/1) 34 (16/18)
47%
17 Alex Rambert
3 (2/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
17 Stuart McCullough
4 (3/1) 42 (26/16)
62%
17 Craig Lakin
4 (3/1) 43 (25/18)
58%
17 Matthew Schofield
3 (2/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
17 Arfan Dad
4 (3/1) 33 (22/11)
67%
17 Jared Cronje
4 (3/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
17 Jordan Church
4 (3/1) 35 (24/11)
69%
17 Cole Bedford
3 (2/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
17 Craig Brown
4 (3/1) 41 (24/17)
59%
17 Shaun O'Mahoney
4 (3/1) 40 (25/15)
63%
17 Stewart Wright
3 (2/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
17 Liam Griffiths
4 (3/1) 48 (25/23)
52%
17 Michael Rhodes
3 (2/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
33 Paul Coxon
2 (1/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
33 Dean Moore
2 (1/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
33 Lee Thacker
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
33 Lee Cook
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
33 Thomas Scase
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
33 Stefan Risidi
3 (2/1) 34 (18/16)
53%
33 Phil Parkin
3 (2/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
33 Danny Tallentire
2 (1/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
33 Charlie Douglas
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
33 Declan Duff
3 (2/1) 29 (20/9)
69%
33 Nicky Ellar
2 (1/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
33 Liam Pedley
3 (2/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
33 Tamás Vágvölgyi
3 (2/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
33 Sean Swimby
2 (1/1) 18 (8/10)
44%
33 Chris Patient
3 (2/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
33 David Jones
3 (2/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
33 Dean Wilson
3 (2/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
33 Declan Lavery
3 (2/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
33 Greg Stevenson
2 (1/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
33 Lee Hansen
3 (2/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
33 Michael Steele
2 (1/1) 17 (7/10)
41%
33 Nathan Davies
3 (2/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
33 Phil Hoskins
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
33 Rab Fee
3 (2/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
33 Sean Bates
3 (2/1) 35 (18/17)
51%
33 Trevor Walton
3 (2/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
33 Lewis West
3 (2/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
33 Mark Shepherd
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
33 Wade Morley
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
33 Jj Faul
2 (1/1) 20 (8/12)
40%
33 David Whitcombe
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
33 Bash Maqsood
2 (1/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
65 Jason Owen
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 Mike Leiper
2 (1/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
65 Kai Dixon
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 David Priestley
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
65 Julian Slater
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
65 Shaun Moore
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
65 Matty Christopher
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
65 Phillip Marshall
2 (1/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
65 Chris Mordaunt
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
65 Marc Fleming
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
65 Jack Heckingbottom
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
65 Gary Clarke
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
65 Simon Fitzsimmons
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
65 Jamie Brown
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
65 Matty Challen
2 (1/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
65 Scott Gillespie
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
65 Louis Perinelli
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 Jake Bell
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
65 Dominic Yates
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
65 Ali Daley
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 David Addinall
2 (1/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
65 Jamey Street
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 Eddie Roberts
2 (1/1) 24 (11/13)
46%
65 Ashleigh Wemyss
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
65 Stuart Rawlings
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
65 Steve Rose
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
65 Maria Lewis
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
65 Jordan Cunningham
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
65 David Rooney
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
65 Dean Anderson
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
65 Luke Vokes
2 (1/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
65 Jake Newlove
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
65 Keith Paul
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
65 Wayne Lewis
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
65 Danny Marsh
2 (1/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
65 Kyle Edwards
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
65 Oliver Barlow
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
65 Adrian Holyomes
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
65 Andrew Russell
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 Andy Robinson
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 Ben George
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
65 Chris Keogh
2 (1/1) 18 (8/10)
44%
65 Dan Ayling
2 (1/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
65 Frankie Merola
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 Gary Spooner
FBEP
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 James Brookes
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 Jon Wright
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
65 Jordan Young
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
65 Josh Harrison
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 Kian Monaghan
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 Liam Fry
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
65 Mick McLoughlin
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
65 Mike Chappell
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
65 Mike Quinn
2 (1/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
65 Richard Stuart
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
65 Steve Anson
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
65 Daniel Wallace
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 Nigel Reed
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
65 Ethan Heard
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
65 Sam Rogers
2 (1/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
65 Ieuan Richards
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
65 Jonathan Bushnell
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
65 Del Redmond
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
65 Martin Tonks
2 (1/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
129 Andy Rose
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
129 John Barton
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
129 Ed Warburton
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
129 Daniel Wylie
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
129 Michael Peel
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
129 Liam Foley
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
129 Colin Pilcher
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
129 Steve Finnegan
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
129 Michael Day
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
129 Dennis Hearne
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
129 Tom Woodberry
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
129 Ian Berry
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
129 Andrew Herriot
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
129 Lee Broad
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
129 Daniel Fairway
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
129 Dale Green
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
129 Andy Coles
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
129 Connor Jones (Ox)
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
129 Alan Yates
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
129 Chris Patrick
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
129 Salli Merola
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
129 Jenny Lawson
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
129 Brian York
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
129 Dave McNamara
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
129 Adam Leighton
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
129 Viv Ruscoe
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
129 mario banac
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
129 Owain Ellis
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
129 Alex Fruish
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
129 Bradley Anderson
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
129 David Bowen
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
129 David Lewis
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
129 Gary Burdon
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
129 Gaz Higgins
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
129 Graham Rae
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
129 Jamie Thomas
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
129 Jason Watson
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
129 Lee Morris
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
129 Mark Boardman
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
129 Mark Court
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
129 Micky Singh
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
129 Neil Kershaw
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
129 Niall Jones
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
129 Rhys Thomas
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
129 Shane Lewis
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
129 Graham Roper
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
129 Paul Heard
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
129 Scott Ross
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
Entry deadline Feb 13, 2017, 12:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 25, 2017, 11:00 AM (local time)
Schematype Single elimination 256 (176 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer International Professional Pool Association
Contact Paul Bebb (Yogi8ball@gmail.com) and Scott McMillan

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1
England
Jack Heckinbottom
Walk Over
    
2
United Kingdom
Chris Patrick
United Kingdom
Stewart Wright
Sat 12:30  Table 16   
3
United Kingdom
Mark Shepherd
Walk Over
    
4
United Kingdom
Jason Owen
Walk Over
    
5
United Kingdom
Max Nosko
Walk Over
    
6
United Kingdom
Danny Marsh
United Kingdom
Liam Foley
Sat 12:30  Table 14   
7
United Kingdom
Daniel Fairway
England
Martin Tonks
Sat 14:00  Table 17   
8
Wales
David Whitcombe
Walk Over
    
9
United Kingdom
Dean Anderson
Walk Over
    
10
United Kingdom
Andy Rose
United Kingdom
Jordan Church
Sat 14:00  Table 14   
11
United Kingdom
Alex Fruish
United Kingdom
Matty Challen
Sat 14:00  Table 6   
12
United Kingdom
Paul Coxon
Walk Over
    
13
United Kingdom
John Chambers
Walk Over
    
14
Wales
Jonathan Bushnell
Walk Over
    
15
Gibraltar
Ethan Heard
Wales
Lee Morris
Sat 14:00  Table 8   
16
United Kingdom
Greg Stevenson
Walk Over
    
17
United Kingdom
Gary Spooner
Walk Over
    
18
Wales
Lewis West
United Kingdom
David Lewis
Sat 14:00  Table 3   
19
England
Jake Newlove
Walk Over
    
20
Scotland
Mark Boyle
Walk Over
    
21
United Kingdom
Jon Wright
Walk Over
    
22
United Kingdom
David Jones
Scotland
Jenny Lawson
Sat 14:00  Table 8   
23
England
Jared Cronje
United Kingdom
Graham Roper
Sat 14:00  Table 9   
24
United Kingdom
Andy Robinson
Walk Over
    
25
United Kingdom
Lee Cook
Walk Over
    
26
United Kingdom
Chris Keogh
United Kingdom
mario banac
Sat 14:00  Table 16   
27
United Kingdom
Gaz Higgins
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
Sat 15:30    
28
United Kingdom
Ali Daley
Walk Over
    
29
England
Kian Monaghan
Walk Over
    
30
Wales
Ieuan Roberts
Walk Over
    
31
United Kingdom
Wade Morley
Wales
Jamie Thomas
Sat 15:30    
32
United Kingdom
Julian Slater
Walk Over
    
33
United Kingdom
Dominic Yates
Walk Over
    
34
United Kingdom
Mark Boardman
United Kingdom
Lee Hansen
Sat 15:30  Table 2   
35
England
Simon Doyle
Walk Over
    
36
United Kingdom
Nigel Reed
Walk Over
    
37
United Kingdom
Kevin Teasdale
Walk Over
    
38
Gibraltar
Paul Heard
United Kingdom
Sam Rogers
Sat 15:30  Table 18   
39
Scotland
Mike Leiper
United Kingdom
Connor Jones (Ox)
Sat 15:30  Table 12   
40
United Kingdom
Dean Moore
Walk Over
    
41
United Kingdom
Adrian Holyomes
Walk Over
    
42
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
United Kingdom
Gary Burdon
Sat 15:30  Table 7   
43
United Kingdom
Daz Arkle
United Kingdom
Owain Ellis
Sat 15:30  Table 10   
44
United Kingdom
Liam Fry
Walk Over
    
45
Wales
Lyn Thomas
Walk Over
    
46
United Kingdom
Frankie Merola
Walk Over
    
47
United Kingdom
Sean Bates
United Kingdom
Dale Green
Sat 15:30  Table 9   
48
United Kingdom
Ieuan Richards
Walk Over
    
49
United Kingdom
David Rooney
Walk Over
    
50
United Kingdom
Dean Wilson
Wales
Micky Singh
Sat 15:30    
51
England
Michael Rhodes
Walk Over
    
52
Ireland
Chris Mordaunt
Walk Over
    
53
United Kingdom
Brian Halcrow
Walk Over
    
54
United Kingdom
Josh Harrison
United Kingdom
Rhys Thomas
Sat 15:30    
55
United Kingdom
Lee Broad
United Kingdom
Phil Parkin
Sat 15:30  Table 19   
56
United Kingdom
Shaun Moore
Walk Over
    
57
Northern Ireland
Gary Clarke
Walk Over
    
58
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
United Kingdom
Dave McNamara
Sat 15:30  Table 14   
59
United Kingdom
Steve Finnegan
United Kingdom
Liam Pedley
Sat 15:30    
60
United Kingdom
Maria Lewis
Walk Over
    
61
England
Louis Perinelli
Walk Over
    
62
United Kingdom
Bash Maqsood
Walk Over
    
63
United Kingdom
Michael Day
United Kingdom
Liam Griffiths
Sat 15:30  Table 8   
64
England
Jordan Cunningham
Walk Over
    
65
United Kingdom
Dean Lapham
Walk Over
    
66
England
John Barton
United Kingdom
Dan Ayling
Sat 15:30  Table 6   
67
England
Charlie Douglas
Walk Over
    
68
Wales
Ashleigh Wemyss
Walk Over
    
69
United Kingdom
Daniel Wallace
Walk Over
    
70
United Kingdom
Jason Watson
England
Craig Brown
Sat 15:30  Table 13   
71
United Kingdom
Bradley Anderson
Northern Ireland
Declan Lavery
Sat 15:30  Table 1   
72
United Kingdom
Jordan Young
Walk Over
    
73
United Kingdom
Jamey Street
Walk Over
    
74
United Kingdom
Dennis Hearne
United Kingdom
Michael Steele
Sat 15:30    
75
United Kingdom
Arfan Dad
England
Viv Ruscoe
Sat 15:30  Table 20   
76
United Kingdom
James Brookes
Walk Over
    
77
Wales
Michael Howe
Walk Over
    
78
United Kingdom
David Priestley
Walk Over
    
79
United Kingdom
Declan Duff
England
Salli Merola
Sat 15:30  Table 5   
80
United Kingdom
Jake Bell
Walk Over
    
81
Wales
Kyle Edwards
Walk Over
    
82
England
Mark Court
United Kingdom
Ryan Clark
Sat 15:30    
83
United Kingdom
Oliver Barlow
Walk Over
    
84
United Kingdom
Lee Thacker
Walk Over
    
85
Wales
Cole Bedford
Walk Over
    
86
United Kingdom
Mike Quinn
United Kingdom
Brian York
Sat 15:30  Table 16   
87
United Kingdom
Chris Patient
United Kingdom
Colin Pilcher
Sat 15:30  Table 11   
88
England
Mike Chappell
Walk Over
    
89
England
Del Redmond
Walk Over
    
90
Scotland
Scott Ross
United Kingdom
Stefan Risidi
Sat 15:30    
91
United Kingdom
Stuart McCullough
United Kingdom
Ian Berry
Sat 15:30  Table 3   
92
United Kingdom
Mick McLoughlin
Walk Over
    
93
Northern Ireland
Wayne Lewis
Walk Over
    
94
United Kingdom
Danny Tallentire
Walk Over
    
95
United Kingdom
Ian Ali
United Kingdom
Andrew Herriot
Sat 17:00  Table 10   
96
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
Walk Over
    
97
United Kingdom
Simon Fitzsimmons
Walk Over
    
98
United Kingdom
Adam Leighton
United Kingdom
Shaun O'Mahoney
Sat 17:00  Table 20   
99
United Kingdom
Kai Dixon
Walk Over
    
100
United Kingdom
Sean Swimby
Walk Over
    
101
Wales
Mark Bowen
Walk Over
    
102
Scotland
Graham Rae
United Kingdom
Phillip Marshall
Sat 17:00  Table 6   
103
Wales
Niall Jones
Northern Ireland
Rab Fee
Sat 17:00    
104
United Kingdom
Andrew Russell
Walk Over
    
105
United Kingdom
Keith Paul
Walk Over
    
106
Wales
Cory Rees
United Kingdom
Alan Yates
Sat 17:00    
107
Wales
Shane Lewis
United Kingdom
Thomas Scase
Sat 17:00  Table 20   
108
United Kingdom
Ben George
Walk Over
    
109
United Kingdom
Kevin McGarry
Walk Over
    
110
United Kingdom
Stuart Rawlings
Walk Over
    
111
Wales
Nathan Davies
Scotland
Daniel Wylie
Sat 17:00  Table 1   
112
Scotland
Marc Fleming
Walk Over
    
113
United Kingdom
Steve Anson
Walk Over
    
114
United Kingdom
Neil Kershaw
United Kingdom
Tony Short
Sat 17:00  Table 18   
115
Wales
Phil Hoskins
Walk Over
    
116
United Kingdom
Richard Stuart
Walk Over
    
117
England
Nicky Ellar
Walk Over
    
118
United Kingdom
Michael Peel
United Kingdom
Matty Christopher
Sat 17:00  Table 16   
119
United Kingdom
Ed Warburton
Wales
Luke Vokes
Sat 17:00    
120
United Kingdom
Matt Schofield
Walk Over
    
121
South Africa
JJ Faul
Walk Over
    
122
Isle of Man
David Addinall
Wales
David Bowen
Sat 17:00  Table 2   
123
Wales
Eddie Roberts
England
Andy Coles
Sat 17:00    
124
United Kingdom
Alex Rambert
Walk Over
    
125
Wales
Richie Oliver
Walk Over
    
126
United Kingdom
Jamie Brown
Walk Over
    
127
United Kingdom
Tom Woodberry
United Kingdom
Trevor Walton
Sat 17:00  Table 13   
128
England
Steve Rose
Walk Over
    

Round 2

Race to 7
129
England
Jack Heckinbottom
United Kingdom
Stewart Wright
Sat 17:00    
130
United Kingdom
Mark Shepherd
United Kingdom
Jason Owen
Sat 17:00  Table 14   
131
United Kingdom
Max Nosko
United Kingdom
Danny Marsh
Sat 17:00  Table 5   
132
England
Martin Tonks
Wales
David Whitcombe
Sat 18:30  Table 17   
133
United Kingdom
Dean Anderson
United Kingdom
Jordan Church
Sat 18:30  Table 7   
134
United Kingdom
Matty Challen
United Kingdom
Paul Coxon
Sat 18:30    
135
United Kingdom
John Chambers
Wales
Jonathan Bushnell
Sat 18:30  Table 3   
136
Gibraltar
Ethan Heard
United Kingdom
Greg Stevenson
Sat 18:30  Table 10   
137
United Kingdom
Gary Spooner
Wales
Lewis West
Sat 18:30  Table 11   
138
England
Jake Newlove
Scotland
Mark Boyle
Sat 18:30  Table 15   
139
United Kingdom
Jon Wright
United Kingdom
David Jones
Sat 18:30  Table 1   
140
England
Jared Cronje
United Kingdom
Andy Robinson
Sat 18:30  Table 8   
141
United Kingdom
Lee Cook
United Kingdom
Chris Keogh
Sat 18:30    
142
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
United Kingdom
Ali Daley
Sat 18:30  Table 20   
143
England
Kian Monaghan
Wales
Ieuan Roberts
Sat 18:30  Table 6   
144
United Kingdom
Wade Morley
United Kingdom
Julian Slater
Sat 18:30  Table 16   
145
United Kingdom
Dominic Yates
United Kingdom
Lee Hansen
Sat 18:30    
146
England
Simon Doyle
United Kingdom
Nigel Reed
Sat 18:30  Table 2   
147
United Kingdom
Kevin Teasdale
United Kingdom
Sam Rogers
Sat 18:30  Table 4   
148
Scotland
Mike Leiper
United Kingdom
Dean Moore
Sat 18:30  Table 5   
149
United Kingdom
Adrian Holyomes
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
Sat 18:30  Table 15   
150
United Kingdom
Daz Arkle
United Kingdom
Liam Fry
Sat 18:30  Table 16   
151
Wales
Lyn Thomas
United Kingdom
Frankie Merola
Sat 18:30  Table 9   
152
United Kingdom
Sean Bates
United Kingdom
Ieuan Richards
Sat 20:00    
153
United Kingdom
David Rooney
United Kingdom
Dean Wilson
Sat 20:00  Table 17   
154
England
Michael Rhodes
Ireland
Chris Mordaunt
Sat 20:00  Table 7   
155
United Kingdom
Brian Halcrow
United Kingdom
Josh Harrison
Sat 20:00  Table 20   
156
United Kingdom
Phil Parkin
United Kingdom
Shaun Moore
Sat 20:00  Table 3   
157
Northern Ireland
Gary Clarke
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
Sat 20:00    
158
United Kingdom
Liam Pedley
United Kingdom
Maria Lewis
Sat 20:00  Table 11   
159
England
Louis Perinelli
United Kingdom
Bash Maqsood
Sat 20:00  Table 13   
160
United Kingdom
Liam Griffiths
England
Jordan Cunningham
Sat 20:00  Table 16   
161
United Kingdom
Dean Lapham
United Kingdom
Dan Ayling
Sat 20:00  Table 4   
162
England
Charlie Douglas
Wales
Ashleigh Wemyss
Sat 20:00    
163
United Kingdom
Daniel Wallace
England
Craig Brown
Sat 20:00  Table 8   
164
Northern Ireland
Declan Lavery
United Kingdom
Jordan Young
Sat 20:00  Table 2   
165
United Kingdom
Jamey Street
United Kingdom
Michael Steele
Sat 20:00    
166
United Kingdom
Arfan Dad
United Kingdom
James Brookes
Sat 20:00  Table 1   
167
Wales
Michael Howe
United Kingdom
David Priestley
Sat 20:00  Table 10   
168
United Kingdom
Declan Duff
United Kingdom
Jake Bell
Sat 20:00  Table 9   
169
Wales
Kyle Edwards
United Kingdom
Ryan Clark
Sat 20:00    
170
United Kingdom
Oliver Barlow
United Kingdom
Lee Thacker
Sat 20:00    
171
Wales
Cole Bedford
United Kingdom
Mike Quinn
Sat 20:00  Table 6   
172
United Kingdom
Chris Patient
England
Mike Chappell
Sat 20:00  Table 12   
173
England
Del Redmond
United Kingdom
Stefan Risidi
Sat 20:00  Table 10   
174
United Kingdom
Stuart McCullough
United Kingdom
Mick McLoughlin
Sat 21:30  Table 9   
175
Northern Ireland
Wayne Lewis
United Kingdom
Danny Tallentire
Sat 21:30  Table 7   
176
United Kingdom
Ian Ali
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
Sat 21:30  Table 5   
177
United Kingdom
Simon Fitzsimmons
United Kingdom
Shaun O'Mahoney
Sat 21:30  Table 15   
178
United Kingdom
Kai Dixon
United Kingdom
Sean Swimby
Sat 21:30  Table 15   
179
Wales
Mark Bowen
United Kingdom
Phillip Marshall
Sat 21:30  Table 6   
180
Northern Ireland
Rab Fee
United Kingdom
Andrew Russell
Sat 21:30  Table 1   
181
United Kingdom
Keith Paul
Wales
Cory Rees
Sat 21:30  Table 11   
182
United Kingdom
Thomas Scase
United Kingdom
Ben George
Sat 21:30  Table 14   
183
United Kingdom
Kevin McGarry
United Kingdom
Stuart Rawlings
Sat 21:30  Table 3   
184
Wales
Nathan Davies
Scotland
Marc Fleming
Sat 21:30  Table 8   
185
United Kingdom
Steve Anson
United Kingdom
Tony Short
Sat 21:30  Table 13   
186
Wales
Phil Hoskins
United Kingdom
Richard Stuart
Sat 21:30  Table 14   
187
England
Nicky Ellar
United Kingdom
Matty Christopher
Sat 21:30    
188
Wales
Luke Vokes
United Kingdom
Matt Schofield
Sat 21:30  Table 12   
189
South Africa
JJ Faul
Isle of Man
David Addinall
Sat 21:30    
190
Wales
Eddie Roberts
United Kingdom
Alex Rambert
Sat 21:30  Table 16   
191
Wales
Richie Oliver
United Kingdom
Jamie Brown
Sat 21:30  Table 14   
192
United Kingdom
Trevor Walton
England
Steve Rose
Sat 21:30  Table 19   

Round 3

Race to 7
193
United Kingdom
Stewart Wright
United Kingdom
Mark Shepherd
Sat 21:30  Table 20   
194
United Kingdom
Max Nosko
Wales
David Whitcombe
Sat 21:30  Table 11   
195
United Kingdom
Jordan Church
United Kingdom
Paul Coxon
Sat 21:30  Table 4   
196
United Kingdom
John Chambers
United Kingdom
Greg Stevenson
Sat 21:30  Table 10   
197
Wales
Lewis West
Scotland
Mark Boyle
Sun 11:30  Table 14   
198
United Kingdom
David Jones
England
Jared Cronje
Sat 23:00  Table 14   
199
United Kingdom
Lee Cook
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
Sat 23:00    
200
Wales
Ieuan Roberts
United Kingdom
Wade Morley
Sat 23:00  Table 5   
201
United Kingdom
Lee Hansen
England
Simon Doyle
Sat 23:00  Table 2   
202
United Kingdom
Kevin Teasdale
United Kingdom
Dean Moore
Sat 23:00  Table 11   
203
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
United Kingdom
Daz Arkle
Sat 23:00  Table 1   
204
Wales
Lyn Thomas
United Kingdom
Sean Bates
Sat 23:00  Table 12   
205
United Kingdom
Dean Wilson
England
Michael Rhodes
Sat 23:00  Table 8   
206
United Kingdom
Brian Halcrow
United Kingdom
Phil Parkin
Sat 23:00  Table 4   
207
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
United Kingdom
Liam Pedley
Sat 23:00  Table 7   
208
United Kingdom
Bash Maqsood
United Kingdom
Liam Griffiths
Sat 23:00    
209
United Kingdom
Dean Lapham
England
Charlie Douglas
Sat 23:00  Table 9   
210
England
Craig Brown
Northern Ireland
Declan Lavery
Sat 23:00  Table 13   
211
United Kingdom
Michael Steele
United Kingdom
Arfan Dad
Sat 23:00  Table 15   
212
Wales
Michael Howe
United Kingdom
Declan Duff
Sat 23:00  Table 18   
213
United Kingdom
Ryan Clark
United Kingdom
Lee Thacker
Sat 23:00    
214
Wales
Cole Bedford
United Kingdom
Chris Patient
Sat 23:00  Table 16   
215
United Kingdom
Stefan Risidi
United Kingdom
Stuart McCullough
Sat 23:00  Table 3   
216
United Kingdom
Danny Tallentire
United Kingdom
Ian Ali
Sat 23:00  Table 17   
217
United Kingdom
Shaun O'Mahoney
United Kingdom
Sean Swimby
Sun 09:30  Table 8   
218
Wales
Mark Bowen
Northern Ireland
Rab Fee
Sun 09:30  Table 9   
219
Wales
Cory Rees
United Kingdom
Thomas Scase
Sun 09:30  Table 17   
220
United Kingdom
Kevin McGarry
Wales
Nathan Davies
Sun 09:30  Table 10   
221
United Kingdom
Tony Short
Wales
Phil Hoskins
Sun 09:30  Table 11   
222
England
Nicky Ellar
United Kingdom
Matt Schofield
Sun 09:30  Table 12   
223
South Africa
JJ Faul
United Kingdom
Alex Rambert
Sun 09:30  Table 13   
224
Wales
Richie Oliver
United Kingdom
Trevor Walton
Sun 09:30  Table 14   

Round 4

Race to 7
225
United Kingdom
Stewart Wright
United Kingdom
Max Nosko
Sun 11:30  Table 16   
226
United Kingdom
Jordan Church
United Kingdom
John Chambers
Sun 11:30  Table 6   
227
Scotland
Mark Boyle
England
Jared Cronje
Sun 11:30  Table 3   
228
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
Wales
Ieuan Roberts
Sun 11:30  Table 8   
229
England
Simon Doyle
United Kingdom
Kevin Teasdale
Sun 11:30  Table 13   
230
United Kingdom
Daz Arkle
Wales
Lyn Thomas
Sun 11:30  Table 5   
231
England
Michael Rhodes
United Kingdom
Brian Halcrow
Sun 11:30  Table 3   
232
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
United Kingdom
Liam Griffiths
Sun 11:30  Table 7   
233
United Kingdom
Dean Lapham
England
Craig Brown
Sun 11:30  Table 11   
234
United Kingdom
Arfan Dad
Wales
Michael Howe
Sun 11:30  Table 12   
235
United Kingdom
Ryan Clark
Wales
Cole Bedford
Sun 11:30  Table 9   
236
United Kingdom
Stuart McCullough
United Kingdom
Ian Ali
Sun 11:30  Table 17   
237
United Kingdom
Shaun O'Mahoney
Wales
Mark Bowen
Sun 11:30  Table 10   
238
Wales
Cory Rees
United Kingdom
Kevin McGarry
Sun 11:30    
239
United Kingdom
Tony Short
United Kingdom
Matt Schofield
Sun 11:30  Table 15   
240
United Kingdom
Alex Rambert
Wales
Richie Oliver
Sun 11:30  Table 2   

Last sixteen

Race to 7
241
United Kingdom
Max Nosko
United Kingdom
John Chambers
Sun 13:00    
242
Scotland
Mark Boyle
Wales
Ieuan Roberts
Sun 13:00  Table 1   
243
United Kingdom
Kevin Teasdale
Wales
Lyn Thomas
Sun 13:00  Table 13   
244
United Kingdom
Brian Halcrow
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
Sun 13:00  Table 5   
245
United Kingdom
Dean Lapham
Wales
Michael Howe
Sun 13:00  Table 15   
246
United Kingdom
Ryan Clark
United Kingdom
Ian Ali
Sun 13:00  Table 16   
247
Wales
Mark Bowen
Wales
Cory Rees
Sun 13:00  Table 2   
248
United Kingdom
Tony Short
Wales
Richie Oliver
Sun 13:00  Table 19   

Quarter final

Race to 7
249
United Kingdom
John Chambers
Scotland
Mark Boyle
Sun 14:30  Table 20   
250
United Kingdom
Kevin Teasdale
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
Sun 14:30  Table 18   
251
Wales
Michael Howe
United Kingdom
Ryan Clark
Sun 14:30  Table 13   
252
Wales
Mark Bowen
Wales
Richie Oliver
Sun 14:30  Table 1   

Semi final

Race to 7
253
Scotland
Mark Boyle
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
Sun 16:00  Table 19   
254
United Kingdom
Ryan Clark
Wales
Richie Oliver
Sun 16:00    

Final

Race to 7
255
Scotland
Mark Boyle
United Kingdom
Ryan Clark
Sun 17:30    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants (176)