Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

August 12, - August 13, 2017

2017 European Amateur

Add players

Please wait...
Blackball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Michael Rhodes
8 (8/0) 84 (56/28)
67%
2 Marc Fleming
7 (6/1) 74 (45/29)
61%
3 Brian Halcrow
7 (6/1) 73 (47/26)
64%
3 Mark White
7 (6/1) 72 (44/28)
61%
5 Simon Fitzsimmons
5 (4/1) 59 (33/26)
56%
5 Jason Hill
5 (4/1) 49 (30/19)
61%
5 Jake-Dylan Newlove
5 (4/1) 58 (34/24)
59%
5 Stefan Risidi
4 (3/1) 44 (25/19)
57%
9 Scott Gillespie
5 (4/1) 50 (34/16)
68%
Show more
9 Cory Rees
5 (4/1) 53 (32/21)
60%
9 Matthew Schofield
4 (3/1) 37 (24/13)
65%
9 Arfan Dad
4 (3/1) 38 (25/13)
66%
9 Dean Wilson
5 (4/1) 54 (31/23)
57%
9 Phil Hoskins
5 (4/1) 51 (34/17)
67%
9 Mark Boyle
4 (3/1) 48 (27/21)
56%
9 David Whitcombe
3 (2/1) 36 (18/18)
50%
17 Julian Slater
3 (2/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
17 Jordan Evetts
4 (3/1) 37 (21/16)
57%
17 Andrew Herriot
3 (2/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
17 Sam Mills
4 (3/1) 38 (25/13)
66%
17 Ieuan Roberts
4 (3/1) 45 (26/19)
58%
17 Ian Ali
3 (2/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
17 Sean Swimby
3 (2/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
17 Chris Keogh
2 (1/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
17 Frankie Merola
3 (2/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
17 Lee Hansen
3 (2/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
17 Lee Morris
4 (3/1) 46 (26/20)
57%
17 Michael Howe
3 (2/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
17 Mike Quinn
3 (2/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
17 Mark Bowen
3 (2/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
17 Josh Juhasz
3 (2/1) 36 (20/16)
56%
17 Del Redmond
3 (2/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
33 Ed Warburton
2 (1/1) 21 (8/13)
38%
33 Kai Dixon
2 (1/1) 20 (9/11)
45%
33 David Priestley
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
33 Daniel Wylie
2 (1/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
33 Lee Thacker
2 (1/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
33 Jack Heckingbottom
2 (1/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
33 Lee Cook
2 (1/1) 19 (7/12)
37%
33 Dominic Yates
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
33 Jamey Street
3 (2/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
33 Stuart Rawlings
2 (1/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
33 Tom Woodberry
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
33 Jez Graham
3 (2/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
33 Dean Lapham
Alta BK
2 (1/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
33 Dean Anderson
2 (1/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
33 Daniel Fairway
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
33 Toby Bolt
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
33 Dave McNamara
2 (1/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
33 Jared Cronje
2 (1/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
33 Danny Marsh
2 (1/1) 19 (8/11)
42%
33 Jordan Church
2 (1/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
33 Cole Bedford
2 (1/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
33 Craig Brown
3 (2/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
33 Gaz Higgins
3 (2/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
33 Shaun O'Mahoney
3 (2/1) 36 (20/16)
56%
33 Lyn Thomas
2 (1/1) 21 (9/12)
43%
33 Sam Rogers
2 (1/1) 20 (7/13)
35%
33 Matt Povey
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
33 JJ Smith
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
33 Sanjay Patel
3 (2/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
33 Sam Chambers
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
33 Conor Treacy
2 (1/1) 20 (9/11)
45%
33 Bash Maqsood
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
65 Andy Rose
2 (1/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
65 Simon Doyle
2 (1/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
65 Shaun Moore
2 (1/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
65 Matty Christopher
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
65 Michael Day
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
65 Alex Rambert
2 (1/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
65 Gary Clarke
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
65 Matty Challen
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
65 Thomas Scase
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 Robert Edment
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 David Addinall
2 (1/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
65 Lee Broad
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 Phil Parkin
2 (1/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
65 David Law
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
65 Connor Jones (Ox)
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
65 Wayne Lewis
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
65 Alan Yates
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
65 Salli Merola
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
65 Charlie Douglas
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
65 Nicky Ellar
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
65 Tamás Vágvölgyi
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
65 Viv Ruscoe
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
65 Andrew Russell
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
65 Dan Ayling
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
65 David Jones
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
65 Declan Lavery
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 Greg Stevenson
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
65 Kian Monaghan
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
65 Mark Boardman
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
65 Michael Steele
2 (1/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
65 Niall Jones
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
65 Rab Fee
2 (1/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
65 Richie Oliver
2 (1/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
65 Shane Lewis
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
65 Stewart Wright
2 (1/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
65 Lewis West
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
65 Daniel Wallace
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
65 Neil Kershaw
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
65 Jj Faul
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
65 Martin Cambray
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
65 Paul McCann
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
65 Chris Tombs
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 Wayne Smith
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
65 Ieuan Richards
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
65 Kevin Brown
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
65 Jonathan Bushnell
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 Ryan Clark
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
129 Jason Owen
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
129 Ryan Wheeldon
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
129 Michael Peel
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
129 Colin Pilcher
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
129 Louis Perinelli
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
129 Stuart McCullough
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
129 Dennis Hearne
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
129 Ali Daley
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
129 Martin Tonks
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
129 Steve Rose
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
129 Craig Lakin
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
129 Jordan Cunningham
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
129 Danny Tallentire
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
129 Dale Green
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
129 Jenny Lawson
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
129 Brian York
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
129 Charlee McDonough
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
129 Liam Pedley
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
129 Kyle Edwards
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
129 Adrian Holyomes
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
129 Alex Fruish
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
129 Chris Patient
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
129 Gary Spooner
FBEP
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
129 Graham Rae
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
129 Jason Watson
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
129 Jon Wright
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
129 Mark Court
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
129 Nathan Davies
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
129 Sean Bates
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
129 Graham Roper
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
129 Bye 2
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
129 Anthony Illingworth
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
129 John Chambers
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
129 Scott Ross
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
129 Steven John
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
129 Mark Rose
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
129 David Wight
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
129 Tommy Doherty
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
Entry deadline Jul 29, 2017, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 12, 2017, 9:01 PM (local time)
Schematype Single elimination 256 (178 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer International Professional Pool Association
Contact Paul Bebb (Yogi8ball@gmail.com) and Scott McMillan

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1
United Kingdom
Frankie Merola
Walk Over
    
2
United Kingdom
Bye 2
United Kingdom
Alex Rambert
    
3
United Kingdom
Greg Stevenson
Walk Over
    
4
United Kingdom
Stuart Rawlings
Walk Over
    
5
Wales
Ieuan Richards
Walk Over
    
6
England
Jordan Cunningham
England
Craig Brown
Sat 15:15  Table 11   
7
Wales
Cory Rees
United Kingdom
Stuart McCullough
Sat 15:15  Table 15   
8
United Kingdom
Lee Broad
Walk Over
    
9
United Kingdom
Jordan Young
Walk Over
    
10
United Kingdom
Dave McNamara
United Kingdom
Jon Wright
Sat 15:15  Table 9   
11
United Kingdom
Gary Spooner
Wales
Michael Howe
Sat 15:17  Table 1   
12
England
Jamie Thomas
Walk Over
    
13
United Kingdom
Michael Day
Walk Over
    
14
United Kingdom
Danny Tallentire
United Kingdom
Gaz Higgins
Sat 15:56  Table 2   
15
Scotland
Scott Ross
England
Mark White
Sat 16:05  Table 20   
16
United Kingdom
Andrew Russell
Walk Over
    
17
Wales
Lewis West
Walk Over
    
18
United Kingdom
Ryan Wheeldon
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
Sat 15:20  Table 4   
19
United Kingdom
Martin Cambray
Walk Over
    
20
United Kingdom
Ed Warburton
Walk Over
    
21
England
Josh Juhasz
Walk Over
    
22
England
Steve Rose
United Kingdom
Kevin Brown
Sat 15:31  Table 3   
23
United Kingdom
Shaun O'Mahoney
Wales
Kyle Edwards
Sat 15:31  Table 12   
24
England
Nicky Ellar
Walk Over
    
25
United Kingdom
Robert Edment
Walk Over
    
26
United Kingdom
Jamey Street
United Kingdom
Graham Roper
Sat 15:38  Table 19   
27
Wales
Lee Morris
United Kingdom
Chris Patient
Sat 15:38  Table 14   
28
England
David Law
Walk Over
    
29
United Kingdom
David Lewis
Walk Over
    
30
United Kingdom
Bash Maqsood
Walk Over
    
31
United Kingdom
Jason Watson
United Kingdom
Simon Fitzsimmons
Sat 15:38  Table 17   
32
United Kingdom
Josh Boyce
Walk Over
    
33
United Kingdom
Sean Swimby
Walk Over
    
34
United Kingdom
Alex Fruish
United Kingdom
Shaun Moore
Sat 15:41  Table 18   
35
United Kingdom
Danny Marsh
Walk Over
    
36
United Kingdom
Daniel Wallace
Walk Over
    
37
United Kingdom
Owain Ellis
Walk Over
    
38
United Kingdom
Ryan Cooper
England
Stefan Risidi
Sat 15:15    
39
United Kingdom
JJ Smith
United Kingdom
Mick McLoughlin
Sat 15:15    
40
United Kingdom
Charli Viner
Walk Over
    
41
Wales
David Whitcombe
Walk Over
    
42
United Kingdom
Liam Fry
United Kingdom
Kevin Teasdale
Sat 15:15    
43
United Kingdom
David Priestley
United Kingdom
Declan Duff
Sat 15:15    
44
Wales
David Bowen
Walk Over
    
45
United Kingdom
Andrew Herriot
Walk Over
    
46
United Kingdom
Connor Jones (Ox)
Walk Over
    
47
United Kingdom
Tommy Doherty
England
Conor Treacy
Sat 16:00  Table 7   
48
United Kingdom
Ian Berry
Walk Over
    
49
United Kingdom
Alan Yates
Walk Over
    
50
United Kingdom
Sean Bates
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
Sat 18:08  Table 4   
51
United Kingdom
Chris Keogh
Walk Over
    
52
United Kingdom
mario banac
Walk Over
    
53
United Kingdom
Maria Lewis
Walk Over
    
54
Scotland
Mark Boyle
United Kingdom
Ali Daley
Sat 18:08  Table 18   
55
United Kingdom
Dale Green
United Kingdom
Ryan Clark
Sat 18:08  Table 19   
56
United Kingdom
Jordan Church
Walk Over
    
57
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
Walk Over
    
58
Scotland
Jenny Lawson
United Kingdom
Sam Mills
Sat 18:08  Table 8   
59
United Kingdom
Charlee McDonough
United Kingdom
Andy Rose
Sat 18:09  Table 6   
60
United Kingdom
Sam Chambers
Walk Over
    
61
England
Neil Kershaw
Walk Over
    
62
Scotland
Marc Fleming
Walk Over
    
63
United Kingdom
Stewart Wright
United Kingdom
Brian York
Sat 18:11  Table 12   
64
Wales
Cole Bedford
Walk Over
    
65
United Kingdom
Thomas Scase
Walk Over
    
66
England
Michael Rhodes
England
Mark Rose
Sat 18:11  Table 7   
67
United Kingdom
Dan Ayling
Walk Over
    
68
United Kingdom
Kai Dixon
Walk Over
    
69
Northern Ireland
Declan Lavery
Walk Over
    
70
United Kingdom
Kevin Rainbow
United Kingdom
Ian Ali
Sat 18:00    
71
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
United Kingdom
Colin Pilcher
Sat 18:16  Table 16   
72
England
Charlie Douglas
Walk Over
    
73
Wales
Jonathan Bushnell
Walk Over
    
74
United Kingdom
Matt Schofield
United Kingdom
Andy Robinson
Sat 18:00    
75
United Kingdom
Mark Boardman
England
John Barton
Sat 18:00    
76
United Kingdom
Dominic Yates
Walk Over
    
77
United Kingdom
Matty Christopher
Walk Over
    
78
England
Jared Cronje
Walk Over
    
79
United Kingdom
Adrian Holyomes
United Kingdom
Jordan Evetts
Sat 18:19  Table 10   
80
United Kingdom
Matty Challen
Walk Over
    
81
England
Jason Hill
Walk Over
    
82
United Kingdom
Chris Patrick
United Kingdom
David Jones
Sat 18:00    
83
United Kingdom
Tom Woodberry
Walk Over
    
84
United Kingdom
Trevor Walton
Walk Over
    
85
South Africa
Jj Faul
Walk Over
    
86
Wales
Ieuan Roberts
United Kingdom
Martin Tonks
Sat 18:27  Table 11   
87
United Kingdom
Liam Pedley
Scotland
Daniel Wylie
Sat 19:42  Table 8   
88
United Kingdom
Gary Burdon
Walk Over
    
89
United Kingdom
Adam Leighton
Walk Over
    
90
England
Mark Court
United Kingdom
Daniel Fairway
Sat 19:42  Table 14   
91
England
Louis Perinelli
Wales
Shane Lewis
Sat 19:42  Table 18   
92
United Kingdom
Arfan Dad
Walk Over
    
93
United Kingdom
Julian Slater
Walk Over
    
94
England
Viv Ruscoe
Walk Over
    
95
England
Simon Doyle
Wales
Nathan Davies
Sat 19:42  Table 19   
96
United Kingdom
Lee Thacker
Walk Over
    
97
Wales
Lyn Thomas
Walk Over
    
98
Wales
Richie Oliver
United Kingdom
David Wight
Sat 21:26  Table 10   
99
Wales
Niall Jones
Walk Over
    
100
United Kingdom
Lee Hansen
Walk Over
    
101
Northern Ireland
Gary Clarke
Walk Over
    
102
United Kingdom
Brian Halcrow
Scotland
Graham Rae
Sat 19:42  Table 15   
103
United Kingdom
Steve Anson
England
Salli Merola
Sat 19:42  Table 10   
104
United Kingdom
Lee Cook
Walk Over
    
105
United Kingdom
Chris Tombs
Walk Over
    
106
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
Wales
Phil Hoskins
Sat 19:41  Table 6   
107
United Kingdom
Sam Rogers
Wales
Micky Singh
Sat 19:30    
108
Northern Ireland
Wayne Lewis
Walk Over
    
109
Wales
Wayne Smith
Walk Over
    
110
England
Del Redmond
Walk Over
    
111
England
Toby Bolt
United Kingdom
Phillip Marshall
Sat 19:30    
112
England
Beau Thirsk
Walk Over
    
113
United Kingdom
Paul McCann
Walk Over
    
114
United Kingdom
Steven John
United Kingdom
Dean Wilson
Sat 15:12  Table 5   
115
Isle of Man
David Addinall
England
Anthony Illingworth
Sat 19:41  Table 7   
116
United Kingdom
Dean Anderson
Walk Over
    
117
England
Jack Heckingbottom
Walk Over
    
118
United Kingdom
Michael Peel
United Kingdom
Michael Steele
Sat 19:41  Table 11   
119
United Kingdom
Jason Owen
Northern Ireland
Rab Fee
Sat 19:41  Table 10   
120
United Kingdom
Mike Quinn
Walk Over
    
121
United Kingdom
Dean Lapham
Walk Over
    
122
United Kingdom
John Chambers
United Kingdom
Phil Parkin
Sat 19:41  Table 16   
123
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
United Kingdom
Dennis Hearne
Sat 21:01  Table 2   
124
Ireland
Mike Chappell
Walk Over
    
125
England
Kian Monaghan
Walk Over
    
126
Wales
Mark Bowen
Walk Over
    
127
England
Matt Povey
Wales
Luke Vokes
Sat 21:00    
128
United Kingdom
Jake Bell
Walk Over
    

Round 2

Race to 7
129
United Kingdom
Frankie Merola
United Kingdom
Alex Rambert
Sat 20:50  Table 4   
130
United Kingdom
Greg Stevenson
United Kingdom
Stuart Rawlings
Sat 20:50  Table 5   
131
Wales
Ieuan Richards
England
Craig Brown
Sat 21:01  Table 13   
132
Wales
Cory Rees
United Kingdom
Lee Broad
Sat 20:58  Table 3   
133
United Kingdom
Jordan Young
United Kingdom
Dave McNamara
Sat 21:00    
134
Wales
Michael Howe
England
Jamie Thomas
Sat 21:00    
135
United Kingdom
Michael Day
United Kingdom
Gaz Higgins
Sat 21:02  Table 7   
136
England
Mark White
United Kingdom
Andrew Russell
Sat 22:06  Table 12   
137
Wales
Lewis West
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
Sat 20:50  Table 6   
138
United Kingdom
Martin Cambray
United Kingdom
Ed Warburton
Sat 20:58  Table 16   
139
England
Josh Juhasz
United Kingdom
Kevin Brown
Sat 20:58  Table 8   
140
United Kingdom
Shaun O'Mahoney
England
Nicky Ellar
Sat 21:02  Table 19   
141
United Kingdom
Robert Edment
United Kingdom
Jamey Street
Sat 20:56  Table 14   
142
Wales
Lee Morris
England
David Law
Sat 20:56  Table 11   
143
United Kingdom
David Lewis
United Kingdom
Bash Maqsood
Sat 21:00    
144
United Kingdom
Simon Fitzsimmons
United Kingdom
Josh Boyce
Sat 22:44  Table 6   
145
United Kingdom
Sean Swimby
United Kingdom
Shaun Moore
Sat 22:18  Table 10   
146
United Kingdom
Danny Marsh
United Kingdom
Daniel Wallace
Sat 17:05  Table 14   
147
United Kingdom
Owain Ellis
England
Stefan Risidi
Sat 22:30    
148
United Kingdom
JJ Smith
United Kingdom
Charli Viner
Sat 22:15    
149
Wales
David Whitcombe
United Kingdom
Kevin Teasdale
Sat 22:15    
150
United Kingdom
David Priestley
Wales
David Bowen
Sat 22:15    
151
United Kingdom
Andrew Herriot
United Kingdom
Connor Jones (Ox)
Sat 19:44  Table 5   
152
England
Conor Treacy
United Kingdom
Ian Berry
Sat 22:30    
153
United Kingdom
Alan Yates
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
Sat 22:26  Table 3   
154
United Kingdom
Chris Keogh
United Kingdom
mario banac
Sat 22:15    
155
United Kingdom
Maria Lewis
Scotland
Mark Boyle
Sat 22:15    
156
United Kingdom
Ryan Clark
United Kingdom
Jordan Church
Sat 22:11  Table 8   
157
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
United Kingdom
Sam Mills
Sat 22:21  Table 15   
158
United Kingdom
Andy Rose
United Kingdom
Sam Chambers
Sat 21:56  Table 17   
159
England
Neil Kershaw
Scotland
Marc Fleming
Sat 22:24  Table 7   
160
United Kingdom
Stewart Wright
Wales
Cole Bedford
Sat 22:12  Table 18   
161
United Kingdom
Thomas Scase
England
Michael Rhodes
Sat 22:40  Table 5   
162
United Kingdom
Dan Ayling
United Kingdom
Kai Dixon
Sat 22:48  Table 16   
163
Northern Ireland
Declan Lavery
United Kingdom
Ian Ali
Sat 22:20  Table 4   
164
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
England
Charlie Douglas
Sat 22:37  Table 2   
165
Wales
Jonathan Bushnell
United Kingdom
Matt Schofield
Sat 22:19  Table 9   
166
United Kingdom
Mark Boardman
United Kingdom
Dominic Yates
Sat 22:15  Table 19   
167
United Kingdom
Matty Christopher
England
Jared Cronje
Sat 22:49  Table 11   
168
United Kingdom
Jordan Evetts
United Kingdom
Matty Challen
Sat 22:20  Table 6   
169
England
Jason Hill
United Kingdom
David Jones
Sat 23:02  Table 4   
170
United Kingdom
Tom Woodberry
United Kingdom
Trevor Walton
Sat 23:45    
171
South Africa
Jj Faul
Wales
Ieuan Roberts
Sat 22:25  Table 13   
172
Scotland
Daniel Wylie
United Kingdom
Gary Burdon
Sat 22:15    
173
United Kingdom
Adam Leighton
United Kingdom
Daniel Fairway
Sat 22:15    
174
Wales
Shane Lewis
United Kingdom
Arfan Dad
Sat 20:51  Table 17   
175
United Kingdom
Julian Slater
England
Viv Ruscoe
Sat 23:27  Table 2   
176
England
Simon Doyle
United Kingdom
Lee Thacker
Sat 23:41  Table 14   
177
Wales
Lyn Thomas
Wales
Richie Oliver
Sat 22:27  Table 4   
178
Wales
Niall Jones
United Kingdom
Lee Hansen
Sat 20:14  Table 12   
179
Northern Ireland
Gary Clarke
United Kingdom
Brian Halcrow
Sat 23:44  Table 5   
180
England
Salli Merola
United Kingdom
Lee Cook
Sat 23:00  Table 8   
181
United Kingdom
Chris Tombs
Wales
Phil Hoskins
Sat 23:30  Table 15   
182
United Kingdom
Sam Rogers
Northern Ireland
Wayne Lewis
Sat 21:53  Table 14   
183
Wales
Wayne Smith
England
Del Redmond
Sat 23:44  Table 7   
184
England
Toby Bolt
England
Beau Thirsk
Sat 22:15    
185
United Kingdom
Paul McCann
United Kingdom
Dean Wilson
Sat 19:05  Table 13   
186
Isle of Man
David Addinall
United Kingdom
Dean Anderson
Sat 20:33  Table 18   
187
England
Jack Heckingbottom
United Kingdom
Michael Steele
Sat 23:22  Table 17   
188
Northern Ireland
Rab Fee
United Kingdom
Mike Quinn
Sun 00:16  Table 3   
189
United Kingdom
Dean Lapham
United Kingdom
Phil Parkin
Sat 23:13  Table 12   
190
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Ireland
Mike Chappell
Sat 22:15    
191
England
Kian Monaghan
Wales
Mark Bowen
Sat 23:42  Table 10   
192
England
Matt Povey
United Kingdom
Jake Bell
Sat 22:15    

Round 3

Race to 7
193
United Kingdom
Frankie Merola
United Kingdom
Stuart Rawlings
Sun 09:02  Table 10   
194
England
Craig Brown
Wales
Cory Rees
Sun 09:02  Table 11   
195
United Kingdom
Dave McNamara
Wales
Michael Howe
Sun 09:03  Table 12   
196
United Kingdom
Gaz Higgins
England
Mark White
Sun 09:03  Table 13   
197
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
United Kingdom
Ed Warburton
Sun 09:03  Table 14   
198
England
Josh Juhasz
United Kingdom
Shaun O'Mahoney
Sun 09:03  Table 15   
199
United Kingdom
Jamey Street
Wales
Lee Morris
Sun 09:03  Table 16   
200
United Kingdom
Bash Maqsood
United Kingdom
Simon Fitzsimmons
Sun 09:03  Table 17   
201
United Kingdom
Sean Swimby
United Kingdom
Danny Marsh
Sun 09:03  Table 1   
202
England
Stefan Risidi
United Kingdom
JJ Smith
Sun 09:03  Table 2   
203
Wales
David Whitcombe
United Kingdom
David Priestley
Sun 09:03  Table 3   
204
United Kingdom
Andrew Herriot
England
Conor Treacy
Sun 09:03  Table 4   
205
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
United Kingdom
Chris Keogh
Sun 09:03  Table 5   
206
Scotland
Mark Boyle
United Kingdom
Jordan Church
Sun 09:03  Table 20   
207
United Kingdom
Sam Mills
United Kingdom
Sam Chambers
Sun 09:04  Table 6   
208
Scotland
Marc Fleming
Wales
Cole Bedford
Sun 09:04  Table 7   
209
England
Michael Rhodes
United Kingdom
Kai Dixon
Sun 09:04  Table 8   
210
United Kingdom
Ian Ali
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
Sun 09:04  Table 9   
211
United Kingdom
Matt Schofield
United Kingdom
Dominic Yates
Sun 09:04  Table 18   
212
England
Jared Cronje
United Kingdom
Jordan Evetts
Sun 09:04  Table 19   
213
England
Jason Hill
United Kingdom
Tom Woodberry
Sun 10:34  Table 11   
214
Wales
Ieuan Roberts
Scotland
Daniel Wylie
Sun 10:34  Table 2   
215
United Kingdom
Daniel Fairway
United Kingdom
Arfan Dad
Sun 10:34  Table 12   
216
United Kingdom
Julian Slater
United Kingdom
Lee Thacker
Sun 10:34  Table 3   
217
Wales
Lyn Thomas
United Kingdom
Lee Hansen
Sun 10:35  Table 6   
218
United Kingdom
Brian Halcrow
United Kingdom
Lee Cook
Sun 10:35  Table 7   
219
Wales
Phil Hoskins
United Kingdom
Sam Rogers
Sun 10:35  Table 10   
220
England
Del Redmond
England
Toby Bolt
Sun 10:35  Table 13   
221
United Kingdom
Dean Wilson
United Kingdom
Dean Anderson
Sun 10:35  Table 16   
222
England
Jack Heckingbottom
United Kingdom
Mike Quinn
Sun 10:46  Table 18   
223
United Kingdom
Dean Lapham
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Sun 10:49  Table 5   
224
Wales
Mark Bowen
England
Matt Povey
Sun 10:55  Table 17   

Round 4

Race to 7
225
United Kingdom
Frankie Merola
Wales
Cory Rees
Sun 12:03  Table 6   
226
Wales
Michael Howe
England
Mark White
Sun 12:03  Table 16   
227
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
England
Josh Juhasz
Sun 12:03  Table 11   
228
Wales
Lee Morris
United Kingdom
Simon Fitzsimmons
Sun 12:03  Table 12   
229
United Kingdom
Sean Swimby
England
Stefan Risidi
Sun 11:20  Table 10   
230
Wales
David Whitcombe
United Kingdom
Andrew Herriot
Sun 12:03  Table 17   
231
United Kingdom
Chris Keogh
Scotland
Mark Boyle
Sun 12:04  Table 4   
232
United Kingdom
Sam Mills
Scotland
Marc Fleming
Sun 12:04  Table 8   
233
England
Michael Rhodes
United Kingdom
Ian Ali
Sun 12:16  Table 13   
234
United Kingdom
Matt Schofield
United Kingdom
Jordan Evetts
Sun 12:16  Table 14   
235
England
Jason Hill
Wales
Ieuan Roberts
Sun 12:57  Table 10   
236
United Kingdom
Arfan Dad
United Kingdom
Julian Slater
Sun 12:22  Table 18   
237
United Kingdom
Lee Hansen
United Kingdom
Brian Halcrow
Sun 13:22  Table 8   
238
Wales
Phil Hoskins
England
Del Redmond
Sun 13:23  Table 6   
239
United Kingdom
Dean Wilson
United Kingdom
Mike Quinn
Sun 13:23  Table 2   
240
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Wales
Mark Bowen
Sun 13:23  Table 16   

Last sixteen

Race to 7
241
Wales
Cory Rees
England
Mark White
Sun 14:29  Table 3   
242
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
United Kingdom
Simon Fitzsimmons
Sun 14:38  Table 2   
243
England
Stefan Risidi
Wales
David Whitcombe
Sun 13:43  Table 17   
244
Scotland
Mark Boyle
Scotland
Marc Fleming
Sun 14:28  Table 7   
245
England
Michael Rhodes
United Kingdom
Matt Schofield
Sun 14:24  Table 4   
246
England
Jason Hill
United Kingdom
Arfan Dad
Sun 14:38  Table 6   
247
United Kingdom
Brian Halcrow
Wales
Phil Hoskins
Sun 14:38  Table 10   
248
United Kingdom
Dean Wilson
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Sun 14:38  Table 11   

Quarter final

Race to 7
249
England
Mark White
United Kingdom
Simon Fitzsimmons
Sun 16:19  Table 3   
250
England
Stefan Risidi
Scotland
Marc Fleming
Sun 16:21  Table 6   
251
England
Michael Rhodes
England
Jason Hill
Sun 16:21  Table 4   
252
United Kingdom
Brian Halcrow
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Sun 16:46  Table 7   

Semi final

Race to 7
253
England
Mark White
Scotland
Marc Fleming
Sun 17:45  Table 1   
254
England
Michael Rhodes
United Kingdom
Brian Halcrow
Sun 18:24  Table 3   

Final

Race to 7
255
Scotland
Marc Fleming
England
Michael Rhodes
Sun 19:59  Table 1   

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants (178)