Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

September 30, - October 2, 2017

2017 BRITISH AMATEUR

Add players

Please wait...
Blackball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Michael Rhodes
7 (7/0) 72 (49/23)
68%
2 Phil Parkin
7 (6/1) 77 (45/32)
58%
3 Craig Brown
6 (5/1) 63 (39/24)
62%
3 Rab Fee
6 (5/1) 69 (39/30)
57%
5 Gary Clarke
5 (4/1) 60 (34/26)
57%
5 Lee Morris
4 (3/1) 43 (21/22)
49%
5 John Chambers
4 (3/1) 40 (21/19)
53%
5 Jonathan Bushnell
5 (4/1) 51 (34/17)
67%
9 Simon Doyle
3 (2/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
Show more
9 Daniel Wylie
4 (3/1) 46 (25/21)
54%
9 Shaun Moore
3 (2/1) 32 (16/16)
50%
9 Marc Fleming
4 (3/1) 42 (26/16)
62%
9 Jason Watson
5 (4/1) 54 (31/23)
57%
9 Mike Chappell
4 (3/1) 45 (27/18)
60%
9 Del Redmond
4 (3/1) 44 (27/17)
61%
9 Andy Barber
4 (3/1) 38 (26/12)
68%
17 Lee Thacker
3 (2/1) 34 (17/17)
50%
17 Michael Day
3 (2/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
17 Dennis Hearne
2 (1/1) 24 (11/13)
46%
17 Matthew Schofield
3 (2/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
17 David Law
3 (2/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
17 Ieuan Roberts
2 (1/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
17 Ian Ali
3 (2/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
17 Frankie Merola
2 (1/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
17 Gaz Higgins
2 (1/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
17 Richie Oliver
2 (1/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
17 Daniel Wallace
3 (2/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
17 Mark Bowen
3 (2/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
17 Brian Halcrow
4 (3/1) 44 (27/17)
61%
17 Sanjay Patel
3 (2/1) 34 (18/16)
53%
17 Keith Robertson
2 (1/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
17 Hasan Ali
3 (2/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
33 Mike Leiper
2 (1/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
33 David Priestley
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
33 Matty Christopher
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
33 Louis Perinelli
2 (1/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
33 Cory Rees
2 (1/1) 20 (9/11)
45%
33 Ali Daley
2 (1/1) 18 (8/10)
44%
33 Stuart Rawlings
2 (1/1) 20 (8/12)
40%
33 Tom Woodberry
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
33 Steve Rose
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
33 Luke Vokes
3 (2/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
33 Mark Priest
2 (1/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
33 Jason Hill
3 (2/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
33 Danny Marsh
2 (1/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
33 mario banac
2 (1/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
33 Andrew Russell
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
33 Chris Patient
2 (1/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
33 Declan Lavery
2 (1/1) 18 (8/10)
44%
33 Gary Spooner
FBEP
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
33 James Brookes
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
33 Lee Hansen
3 (2/1) 34 (16/18)
47%
33 Michael Howe
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
33 Mike Quinn
2 (1/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
33 Stewart Wright
2 (1/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
33 Sam Rogers
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
33 JJ Smith
2 (1/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
33 Davie Forrest
2 (1/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
33 Alan Dickson
2 (1/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
33 Paul Crawford
2 (1/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
33 Nat Madden
2 (1/1) 23 (10/13)
43%
33 Ryan Clark
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
33 Martin Tonks
2 (1/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
65 Jason Owen
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 Andy Rose
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
65 Ed Warburton
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
65 Kevin McGarry
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
65 Jack Heckingbottom
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 Alex Rambert
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
65 Lee Cook
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
65 Matty Challen
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
65 Dominic Yates
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
65 Andrew Herriot
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
65 Lee Broad
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
65 Dean Lapham
Alta BK
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
65 Dean Anderson
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
65 Daniel Fairway
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
65 Connor Jones (Ox)
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
65 Wayne Lewis
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
65 Salli Merola
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
65 Toby Bolt
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
65 Nicky Ellar
2 (1/1) 22 (10/12)
45%
65 Viv Ruscoe
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
65 Owain Ellis
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
65 Adrian Holyomes
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
65 Andy Robinson
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
65 Cole Bedford
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 Dan Ayling
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
65 David Jones
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
65 Dean Wilson
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 Greg Stevenson
2 (1/1) 17 (7/10)
41%
65 Jamie Thomas
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
65 Kian Monaghan
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
65 Nathan Davies
2 (1/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
65 Niall Jones
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
65 Sean Bates
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
65 Shaun O'Mahoney
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
65 Lewis West
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 Neil Kershaw
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
65 Paul McCann
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
65 Rob Dodd
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
65 Ieuan Richards
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
65 Mark Boyle
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
65 Mark Court
International Professional Pool Association
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
65 Daniel Walker
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
65 Sam Grisdale
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
129 Julian Slater
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
129 Michael Peel
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
129 David Addinall
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
129 Danny Tallentire
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
129 Jared Cronje
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
129 Adam Leighton
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
129 Charlee McDonough
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
129 Sean Swimby
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
129 Lyn Thomas
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
129 Matt Povey
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
129 Liam Griffiths
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
129 Denis Simpson
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
Entry deadline Sep 15, 2017, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Sep 30, 2017, 2:00 PM (local time)
Schematype Single elimination 256 (147 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer International Professional Pool Association
Contact Scott McMillan

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1
United Kingdom
Jamey Street
Walk Over
    
2
United Kingdom
Denis Simpson
United Kingdom
Ali Daley
Sat 14:52  Table 5   
3
Wales
David Bowen
Walk Over
    
4
Wales
Richie Oliver
Walk Over
    
5
Scotland
Mark Boyle
Walk Over
    
6
Northern Ireland
Gary Clarke
Walk Over
    
7
Wales
Ieuan Richards
Walk Over
    
8
Wales
Cory Rees
Walk Over
    
9
United Kingdom
Steve Anson
Walk Over
    
10
United Kingdom
Adam Leighton
United Kingdom
Stewart Wright
Sat 14:53  Table 8   
11
Ireland
Mike Chappell
Walk Over
    
12
United Kingdom
Alex Rambert
Walk Over
    
13
United Kingdom
Frankie Merola
Walk Over
    
14
United Kingdom
David Rooney
Walk Over
    
15
United Kingdom
Danny Tallentire
United Kingdom
Lee Hansen
Sat 14:53  Table 2   
16
United Kingdom
Connor Jones (Ox)
Walk Over
    
17
United Kingdom
Ed Warburton
Walk Over
    
18
United Kingdom
Jason Watson
Isle of Man
David Addinall
Sat 14:55  Table 17   
19
United Kingdom
Paul McCann
Walk Over
    
20
England
Louis Perinelli
Walk Over
    
21
United Kingdom
Dean Anderson
Walk Over
    
22
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
Walk Over
    
23
England
Kian Monaghan
Walk Over
    
24
United Kingdom
Davie Forrest
Walk Over
    
25
England
Salli Merola
Walk Over
    
26
United Kingdom
Mike Quinn
Walk Over
    
27
United Kingdom
Phil Parkin
Walk Over
    
28
England
Mark Court
Walk Over
    
29
United Kingdom
Gaz Higgins
Walk Over
    
30
United Kingdom
Jordan Young
Walk Over
    
31
United Kingdom
Michael Peel
Wales
Luke Vokes
Sat 14:57  Table 13   
32
Wales
Jamie Thomas
Walk Over
    
33
United Kingdom
Daniel Fairway
Walk Over
    
34
Wales
Shane Lewis
United Kingdom
David Priestley
Sat 14:00    
35
United Kingdom
Dean Wilson
Walk Over
    
36
Wales
Mark Bowen
Walk Over
    
37
England
Craig Brown
Walk Over
    
38
England
Toby Bolt
Walk Over
    
39
Northern Ireland
Natalie Madden
Walk Over
    
40
United Kingdom
Dominic Yates
Walk Over
    
41
United Kingdom
Shaun Moore
Walk Over
    
42
United Kingdom
Thomas Scase
Walk Over
    
43
United Kingdom
James Brookes
Walk Over
    
44
United Kingdom
Chris Tombs
Walk Over
    
45
United Kingdom
Matty Christopher
Walk Over
    
46
United Kingdom
Graham Roper
Walk Over
    
47
United Kingdom
Liam Fry
United Kingdom
Keith Robertson
Sat 14:00    
48
United Kingdom
Trevor Walton
Walk Over
    
49
United Kingdom
Chris Keogh
Walk Over
    
50
England
David Law
United Kingdom
Sean Swimby
Sat 15:00  Table 6   
51
United Kingdom
Gary Spooner
Walk Over
    
52
Wales
Kyle Edwards
Walk Over
    
53
United Kingdom
Bash Maqsood
Walk Over
    
54
Wales
Lee Morris
Walk Over
    
55
United Kingdom
mario banac
Walk Over
    
56
United Kingdom
Daniel Walker
Walk Over
    
57
England
Del Redmond
Walk Over
    
58
United Kingdom
Kevin McGarry
Walk Over
    
59
United Kingdom
Shaun O'Mahoney
Walk Over
    
60
England
Martin Tonks
Walk Over
    
61
United Kingdom
Jason Owen
Walk Over
    
62
United Kingdom
Paul Crawford
Walk Over
    
63
United Kingdom
Dale Green
United Kingdom
Dennis Hearne
Sat 15:15    
64
Wales
David Whitcombe
Walk Over
    
65
Scotland
Daniel Wylie
Walk Over
    
66
Wales
Nathan Davies
United Kingdom
Julian Slater
Sat 22:21  Table 18   
67
Scotland
Mike Leiper
Walk Over
    
68
United Kingdom
Owain Ellis
Walk Over
    
69
United Kingdom
Mark Priest
Walk Over
    
70
United Kingdom
Dan Ayling
Walk Over
    
71
United Kingdom
Lee Thacker
Walk Over
    
72
Northern Ireland
Wayne Lewis
Walk Over
    
73
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
Walk Over
    
74
United Kingdom
Michael Steele
Wales
Michael Howe
Sat 15:15    
75
United Kingdom
Andy Rose
Walk Over
    
76
United Kingdom
matthew schofield
Walk Over
    
77
Wales
Lewis West
Walk Over
    
78
England
Michael Rhodes
Walk Over
    
79
England
Jason Hill
England
Matt Povey
Sat 19:19  Table 13   
80
England
Neil Kershaw
Walk Over
    
81
England
Andy Barber
Walk Over
    
82
Wales
Lyn Thomas
United Kingdom
Greg Stevenson
Sat 16:28  Table 5   
83
United Kingdom
Andrew Russell
Walk Over
    
84
Wales
Micky Singh
Walk Over
    
85
United Kingdom
David Jones
Walk Over
    
86
Wales
Ieuan Roberts
Walk Over
    
87
United Kingdom
Josh Boyce
Walk Over
    
88
United Kingdom
Liam Pedley
Walk Over
    
89
United Kingdom
Danny Marsh
Walk Over
    
90
England
Viv Ruscoe
Walk Over
    
91
United Kingdom
John Chambers
Walk Over
    
92
United Kingdom
Ian Jones
Walk Over
    
93
United Kingdom
Ian Ali
Walk Over
    
94
Wales
Niall Jones
Walk Over
    
95
United Kingdom
JJ Smith
United Kingdom
Jon Wright
Sat 16:30    
96
United Kingdom
Matty Challen
Walk Over
    
97
United Kingdom
Daniel Wallace
Walk Over
    
98
United Kingdom
Dean Lapham
United Kingdom
Robert Edment
Sat 16:30    
99
United Kingdom
Tom Woodberry
Walk Over
    
100
England
Charlie Douglas
Walk Over
    
101
England
Jack Heckingbottom
Walk Over
    
102
United Kingdom
Chris Patient
Walk Over
    
103
England
Jordan Cunningham
Walk Over
    
104
England
Simon Doyle
Walk Over
    
105
United Kingdom
Adrian Holyomes
Walk Over
    
106
United Kingdom
Alan Dickson
Walk Over
    
107
United Kingdom
Andy Robinson
Walk Over
    
108
Northern Ireland
Rab Fee
Walk Over
    
109
United Kingdom
Ryan Clark
Walk Over
    
110
United Kingdom
Lee Cook
Walk Over
    
111
United Kingdom
Brian Halcrow
Wales
Liam Griffiths
Sat 16:35  Table 3   
112
Wales
Cole Bedford
Walk Over
    
113
England
Sam Grisdale
Walk Over
    
114
United Kingdom
Charli Viner
England
Hasan Ali
Sat 16:30    
115
United Kingdom
Stuart McCullough
Walk Over
    
116
England
Steve Rose
Walk Over
    
117
Wales
Jonathan Bushnell
Walk Over
    
118
United Kingdom
Andrew Herriot
Walk Over
    
119
England
Nicky Ellar
England
Jared Cronje
Sat 16:36  Table 6   
120
Northern Ireland
Declan Lavery
Walk Over
    
121
United Kingdom
Michael Day
Walk Over
    
122
United Kingdom
Rob Dodd
Walk Over
    
123
United Kingdom
Stuart Rawlings
Walk Over
    
124
United Kingdom
Lee Broad
Walk Over
    
125
United Kingdom
Sean Bates
Walk Over
    
126
Scotland
Marc Fleming
Walk Over
    
127
United Kingdom
Sam Rogers
United Kingdom
Charlee McDonough
Sat 16:25  Table 1   
128
United Kingdom
David Lewis
Walk Over
    

Round 2

Race to 7
129
United Kingdom
Jamey Street
United Kingdom
Ali Daley
Sat 16:30    
130
Wales
David Bowen
Wales
Richie Oliver
Sat 16:30    
131
Scotland
Mark Boyle
Northern Ireland
Gary Clarke
Sat 16:38  Table 11   
132
Wales
Ieuan Richards
Wales
Cory Rees
Sat 17:42  Table 1   
133
United Kingdom
Steve Anson
United Kingdom
Stewart Wright
Sat 17:42  Table 2   
134
Ireland
Mike Chappell
United Kingdom
Alex Rambert
Sat 17:42  Table 4   
135
United Kingdom
Frankie Merola
United Kingdom
David Rooney
Sat 17:45    
136
United Kingdom
Lee Hansen
United Kingdom
Connor Jones (Ox)
Sat 19:05  Table 5   
137
United Kingdom
Ed Warburton
United Kingdom
Jason Watson
Sat 17:42  Table 8   
138
United Kingdom
Paul McCann
England
Louis Perinelli
Sat 17:42  Table 9   
139
United Kingdom
Dean Anderson
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
Sat 17:42  Table 14   
140
England
Kian Monaghan
United Kingdom
Davie Forrest
Sat 17:42  Table 6   
141
England
Salli Merola
United Kingdom
Mike Quinn
Sat 17:42  Table 7   
142
United Kingdom
Phil Parkin
England
Mark Court
Sat 17:54  Table 3   
143
United Kingdom
Gaz Higgins
United Kingdom
Jordan Young
Sat 17:59  Table 5   
144
Wales
Luke Vokes
Wales
Jamie Thomas
Sat 18:06  Table 16   
145
United Kingdom
Daniel Fairway
United Kingdom
David Priestley
Sat 18:07  Table 2   
146
United Kingdom
Dean Wilson
Wales
Mark Bowen
Sat 18:31  Table 15   
147
England
Craig Brown
England
Toby Bolt
Sat 19:02  Table 1   
148
Northern Ireland
Natalie Madden
United Kingdom
Dominic Yates
Sat 19:02  Table 3   
149
United Kingdom
Shaun Moore
United Kingdom
Thomas Scase
Sat 19:00    
150
United Kingdom
James Brookes
United Kingdom
Chris Tombs
Sat 19:00  Table 7   
151
United Kingdom
Matty Christopher
United Kingdom
Graham Roper
Sat 19:00    
152
United Kingdom
Keith Robertson
United Kingdom
Trevor Walton
Sat 19:00    
153
United Kingdom
Chris Keogh
England
David Law
Sat 19:00    
154
United Kingdom
Gary Spooner
Wales
Kyle Edwards
Sat 19:00    
155
United Kingdom
Bash Maqsood
Wales
Lee Morris
Sat 19:00    
156
United Kingdom
mario banac
United Kingdom
Daniel Walker
Sat 19:02  Table 10   
157
England
Del Redmond
United Kingdom
Kevin McGarry
Sat 19:02  Table 14   
158
United Kingdom
Shaun O'Mahoney
England
Martin Tonks
Sat 19:05  Table 7   
159
United Kingdom
Jason Owen
United Kingdom
Paul Crawford
Sat 19:05  Table 9   
160
United Kingdom
Dennis Hearne
Wales
David Whitcombe
Sat 19:00    
161
Scotland
Daniel Wylie
Wales
Nathan Davies
Sat 23:25  Table 10   
162
Scotland
Mike Leiper
United Kingdom
Owain Ellis
Sat 19:09  Table 18   
163
United Kingdom
Mark Priest
United Kingdom
Dan Ayling
Sat 19:13  Table 16   
164
United Kingdom
Lee Thacker
Northern Ireland
Wayne Lewis
Sat 19:15  Table 6   
165
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
Wales
Michael Howe
Sat 20:15    
166
United Kingdom
Andy Rose
United Kingdom
matthew schofield
Sat 20:11  Table 8   
167
Wales
Lewis West
England
Michael Rhodes
Sat 20:11  Table 11   
168
England
Jason Hill
England
Neil Kershaw
Sat 20:55  Table 16   
169
England
Andy Barber
United Kingdom
Greg Stevenson
Sat 20:03  Table 17   
170
United Kingdom
Andrew Russell
Wales
Micky Singh
Sat 20:15    
171
United Kingdom
David Jones
Wales
Ieuan Roberts
Sat 20:11  Table 15   
172
United Kingdom
Josh Boyce
United Kingdom
Liam Pedley
Sat 20:45  Table 16   
173
United Kingdom
Danny Marsh
England
Viv Ruscoe
Sat 20:41  Table 13   
174
United Kingdom
John Chambers
United Kingdom
Ian Jones
Sat 20:20  Table 5   
175
United Kingdom
Ian Ali
Wales
Niall Jones
Sat 20:03  Table 16   
176
United Kingdom
JJ Smith
United Kingdom
Matty Challen
Sat 20:11  Table 4   
177
United Kingdom
Daniel Wallace
United Kingdom
Dean Lapham
Sat 20:20  Table 9   
178
United Kingdom
Tom Woodberry
England
Charlie Douglas
Sat 20:25  Table 5   
179
England
Jack Heckingbottom
United Kingdom
Chris Patient
Sat 20:10  Table 14   
180
England
Jordan Cunningham
England
Simon Doyle
Sat 20:15    
181
United Kingdom
Adrian Holyomes
United Kingdom
Alan Dickson
Sat 20:06  Table 7   
182
United Kingdom
Andy Robinson
Northern Ireland
Rab Fee
Sat 20:26  Table 1   
183
United Kingdom
Ryan Clark
United Kingdom
Lee Cook
Sat 20:56  Table 11   
184
United Kingdom
Brian Halcrow
Wales
Cole Bedford
Sat 21:30  Table 2   
185
England
Sam Grisdale
England
Hasan Ali
Sat 21:25  Table 9   
186
United Kingdom
Stuart McCullough
England
Steve Rose
Sat 21:30    
187
Wales
Jonathan Bushnell
United Kingdom
Andrew Herriot
Sat 21:31  Table 4   
188
England
Nicky Ellar
Northern Ireland
Declan Lavery
Sat 21:47  Table 1   
189
United Kingdom
Michael Day
United Kingdom
Rob Dodd
Sat 21:48  Table 10   
190
United Kingdom
Stuart Rawlings
United Kingdom
Lee Broad
Sat 21:53  Table 15   
191
United Kingdom
Sean Bates
Scotland
Marc Fleming
Sat 21:57  Table 13   
192
United Kingdom
Sam Rogers
United Kingdom
David Lewis
Sat 21:30    

Round 3

Race to 7
193
United Kingdom
Ali Daley
Wales
Richie Oliver
Sat 22:00  Table 11   
194
Northern Ireland
Gary Clarke
Wales
Cory Rees
Sat 22:10  Table 8   
195
United Kingdom
Stewart Wright
Ireland
Mike Chappell
Sat 21:10  Table 17   
196
United Kingdom
Frankie Merola
United Kingdom
Lee Hansen
Sat 21:18  Table 18   
197
United Kingdom
Jason Watson
England
Louis Perinelli
Sat 21:13  Table 6   
198
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
United Kingdom
Davie Forrest
Sat 22:10  Table 3   
199
United Kingdom
Mike Quinn
United Kingdom
Phil Parkin
Sat 21:22  Table 7   
200
United Kingdom
Gaz Higgins
Wales
Luke Vokes
Sat 21:23  Table 14   
201
United Kingdom
David Priestley
Wales
Mark Bowen
Sat 22:45  Table 1   
202
England
Craig Brown
Northern Ireland
Natalie Madden
Sat 23:14  Table 16   
203
United Kingdom
Shaun Moore
United Kingdom
James Brookes
Sat 22:40  Table 2   
204
United Kingdom
Matty Christopher
United Kingdom
Keith Robertson
Sat 23:14  Table 18   
205
England
David Law
United Kingdom
Gary Spooner
Sat 22:53  Table 6   
206
Wales
Lee Morris
United Kingdom
mario banac
Sat 22:57  Table 4   
207
England
Del Redmond
England
Martin Tonks
Sat 22:31  Table 9   
208
United Kingdom
Paul Crawford
United Kingdom
Dennis Hearne
Sat 22:59  Table 8   
209
Scotland
Daniel Wylie
Scotland
Mike Leiper
Sun 09:06  Table 15   
210
United Kingdom
Mark Priest
United Kingdom
Lee Thacker
Sat 21:13  Table 5   
211
Wales
Michael Howe
United Kingdom
matthew schofield
Sat 22:29  Table 5   
212
England
Michael Rhodes
England
Jason Hill
Sat 23:24  Table 13   
213
England
Andy Barber
United Kingdom
Andrew Russell
Sat 22:52  Table 12   
214
Wales
Ieuan Roberts
United Kingdom
Josh Boyce
Sat 22:45    
215
United Kingdom
Danny Marsh
United Kingdom
John Chambers
Sat 22:52  Table 11   
216
United Kingdom
Ian Ali
United Kingdom
JJ Smith
Sat 22:31  Table 17   
217
United Kingdom
Daniel Wallace
United Kingdom
Tom Woodberry
Sat 22:42  Table 14   
218
United Kingdom
Chris Patient
England
Simon Doyle
Sat 22:35  Table 7   
219
United Kingdom
Alan Dickson
Northern Ireland
Rab Fee
Sun 09:05  Table 1   
220
United Kingdom
Ryan Clark
United Kingdom
Brian Halcrow
Sun 09:05  Table 2   
221
England
Hasan Ali
England
Steve Rose
Sun 09:05  Table 3   
222
Wales
Jonathan Bushnell
Northern Ireland
Declan Lavery
Sun 09:05  Table 4   
223
United Kingdom
Michael Day
United Kingdom
Stuart Rawlings
Sun 09:05  Table 5   
224
Scotland
Marc Fleming
United Kingdom
Sam Rogers
Sun 09:05  Table 6   

Round 4

Race to 7
225
Wales
Richie Oliver
Northern Ireland
Gary Clarke
Sun 09:05  Table 7   
226
Ireland
Mike Chappell
United Kingdom
Frankie Merola
Sun 09:05  Table 8   
227
United Kingdom
Jason Watson
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
Sun 09:05  Table 9   
228
United Kingdom
Phil Parkin
United Kingdom
Gaz Higgins
Sun 09:05  Table 10   
229
Wales
Mark Bowen
England
Craig Brown
Sun 09:05  Table 11   
230
United Kingdom
Shaun Moore
United Kingdom
Keith Robertson
Sun 09:05  Table 12   
231
England
David Law
Wales
Lee Morris
Sun 09:05  Table 13   
232
England
Del Redmond
United Kingdom
Dennis Hearne
Sun 09:05  Table 14   
233
Scotland
Daniel Wylie
United Kingdom
Lee Thacker
Sun 10:23  Table 4   
234
United Kingdom
matthew schofield
England
Michael Rhodes
Sun 09:05  Table 16   
235
England
Andy Barber
Wales
Ieuan Roberts
Sun 09:05  Table 17   
236
United Kingdom
John Chambers
United Kingdom
Ian Ali
Sun 09:05  Table 19   
237
United Kingdom
Daniel Wallace
England
Simon Doyle
Sun 09:05  Table 18   
238
Northern Ireland
Rab Fee
United Kingdom
Brian Halcrow
Sun 11:06  Table 2   
239
England
Hasan Ali
Wales
Jonathan Bushnell
Sun 10:50  Table 9   
240
United Kingdom
Michael Day
Scotland
Marc Fleming
Sun 10:00  Table 5   

Last sixteen

Race to 7
241
Northern Ireland
Gary Clarke
Ireland
Mike Chappell
Sun 12:09  Table 5   
242
United Kingdom
Jason Watson
United Kingdom
Phil Parkin
Sun 11:25  Table 4   
243
England
Craig Brown
United Kingdom
Shaun Moore
Sun 11:50  Table 8   
244
Wales
Lee Morris
England
Del Redmond
Sun 12:05  Table 9   
245
Scotland
Daniel Wylie
England
Michael Rhodes
Sun 11:48  Table 6   
246
England
Andy Barber
United Kingdom
John Chambers
Sun 11:50  Table 10   
247
England
Simon Doyle
Northern Ireland
Rab Fee
Sun 13:11  Table 17   
248
Wales
Jonathan Bushnell
Scotland
Marc Fleming
Sun 12:09  Table 3   

Quarter final

Race to 7
249
Northern Ireland
Gary Clarke
United Kingdom
Phil Parkin
Sun 14:14  Table 14   
250
England
Craig Brown
Wales
Lee Morris
Sun 13:45  Table 15   
251
England
Michael Rhodes
United Kingdom
John Chambers
Sun 13:14  Table 16   
252
Northern Ireland
Rab Fee
Wales
Jonathan Bushnell
Sun 14:35  Table 16   

Semi final

Race to 7
253
United Kingdom
Phil Parkin
England
Craig Brown
Sun 15:42  Table 17   
254
England
Michael Rhodes
Northern Ireland
Rab Fee
Sun 16:14  Table 18   

Final

Race to 7
255
United Kingdom
Phil Parkin
England
Michael Rhodes
Sun 18:10  Table 19   

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants (147)