Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 27 - June 28, 2020

2. HBL Sjever – Sezona 2020 – 2. turnir

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tomislav Pilj
8 (7/1) 90 (59/31)
66%
2 Zdenko Bokšić
6 (5/1) 72 (44/28)
61%
3 Nino Porić
5 (4/1) 65 (36/29)
55%
3 Ivica Medunić
5 (4/1) 55 (36/19)
65%
5 Zoran Husul
4 (3/1) 48 (30/18)
63%
5 Predrag Dešić
4 (2/2) 48 (23/25)
48%
5 Andrej Radovanović
5 (3/2) 55 (29/26)
53%
5 Borna Bevanda
4 (3/1) 48 (27/21)
56%
9 Tomislav Juriša
4 (2/2) 50 (24/26)
48%
Show more
9 Ivan Peras
4 (3/1) 51 (28/23)
55%
9 Ivan Samaržija
5 (3/2) 54 (28/26)
52%
9 Robert Burić
3 (2/1) 31 (20/11)
65%
9 Goran Antunović
4 (2/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
9 Jure Šiško
3 (2/1) 38 (22/16)
58%
9 Antonio Dumancic
4 (2/2) 48 (22/26)
46%
9 Mateo Majstorović
4 (2/2) 53 (26/27)
49%
17 Tihomir Smolko
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
17 Josip Berišić
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
17 Stipan Dolić
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
17 Domagoj Tikvić
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
17 Juraj Jurković
3 (1/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
17 Dario Jozić
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
17 Roman Božičević
3 (1/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
17 Matija Valković
3 (1/2) 33 (12/21)
36%
25 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
25 Ervin Radovanović
2 (0/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
25 Denis Maretić
2 (0/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
25 Marko Perić
2 (0/2) 21 (6/15)
29%
25 Darko Šiljeg
2 (0/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
25 Stjepko Hunjet
2 (0/2) 19 (4/15)
21%
25 Antonio Knezović
2 (0/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
33 Mladen Sever
2 (0/2) 20 (5/15)
25%
33 Danijel Tot
3 (1/2) 34 (13/21)
38%
33 Borna Brekalo
2 (0/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
Entry deadline Jun 24, 2020, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Jun 27, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (36 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez
Contact Saša Kušter (sasa.kuster@gmail.com) and Samir Antunović (samir.antunovic@xnet.hr)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Croatia
Maro Marčinko
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Sat 10:00  Table 8
2   
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Croatia
Roman Božičević
 
4   
Croatia
Marko Perić
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dario Jozić
 
6   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Croatia
Predrag Dešić
 
8   
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Sat 10:02  Table 4
9   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Sat 10:02  Table 1
10   
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
 
12   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
 
14   
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
 
16   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 10:02  Table 6

Winner round 1

Race to 8
17   
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Sat 10:56  Table 7
18   
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Croatia
Matija Valković
Sat 10:02  Table 3
19   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Sat 10:02  Table 5
20   
Croatia
Marko Perić
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 10:02  Table 7
21   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Sat 10:02  Table 8
22   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Sat 10:02  Table 2
23   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Predrag Dešić
Sat 11:19  Table 8
24   
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sat 11:30  Table 1
25   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Sat 12:00  Table 7
26   
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
Sat 11:00  Table 5
27   
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Sat 10:33  Table 9
28   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Sat 10:36  Table 2
29   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Sat 11:14  Table 6
30   
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Sat 11:15  Table 4
31   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Sat 11:23  Table 2
32   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sat 12:09  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 7
33   
Croatia
Maro Marčinko
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
 
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
 
35   
Walk Over
Croatia
Denis Maretić
 
36   
Walk Over
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
 
37   
Walk Over
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
 
38   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
 
39   
Walk Over
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
 
40   
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 13:19  Table 7
41   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Sat 12:34  Table 5
42   
Walk Over
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
 
43   
Walk Over
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
 
44   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dario Jozić
 
45   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marko Perić
 
46   
Walk Over
Croatia
Roman Božičević
 
47   
Walk Over
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
 
48   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Sat 12:25  Table 9

Winners qualification

Race to 8
49   
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Croatia
Matija Valković
Sat 12:46  Table 8
50   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 11:33  Table 3
51   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Sat 12:56  Table 3
52   
Croatia
Predrag Dešić
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sat 13:01  Table 4
53   
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Sat 13:24  Table 9
54   
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sat 13:03  Table 6
55   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Sat 13:17  Table 2
56   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sat 14:16  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 7
57   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Sat 14:17  Table 3
58   
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Sat 13:35  Table 5
59   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Sat 11:46  Table 9
60   
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 14:22  Table 9
61   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
 
62   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Sat 13:40  Table 8
63   
Croatia
Marko Perić
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Sat 11:46  Table 8
64   
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 13:55  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 7
65   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Predrag Dešić
Sat 15:44  Table 6
66   
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Sat 14:38  Table 5
67   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Sat 14:10  Table 4
68   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Matija Valković
Sat 15:21  Table 2
69   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Sat 15:22  Table 4
70   
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Sat 15:01  Table 7
71   
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Sat 13:58  Table 7
72   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Sat 15:01  Table 6

Last sixteen

Race to 8
73   
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Sat 16:45  Table 6
74   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Sat 16:45  Table 1
75   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Predrag Dešić
Sat 16:45  Table 2
76   
Croatia
Robert Burić
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 16:45  Table 7
77   
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Sat 16:45  Table 3
78   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Sat 16:45  Table 4
79   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 16:45  Table 5
80   
Croatia
Nino Porić
R1
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Sat 16:45  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 8
81   
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 18:17  Table 7
82   
Croatia
Predrag Dešić
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 18:17  Table 4
83   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sat 18:17  Table 2
84   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sat 18:17  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 8
85   
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 19:56  Table 6
86   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sat 19:56  Table 7

Final

Race to 8
87   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sat 21:11  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment