Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 9, 2024

2. B turnir

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Slovenia Aleš Mandič
7 (7/0) 47 (35/12)
74%
2 Slovenia Aleksander Raišič
8 (6/2) 57 (33/24)
58%
3 Slovenia Martin Lampret
5 (4/1) 36 (22/14)
61%
3 Slovenia Davor Polak
7 (5/2) 54 (28/26)
52%
5 Slovenia Edi Ramšak
4 (3/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
5 Slovenia Mitja Kragelj
6 (4/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
5 Slovenia Nats Golob
5 (4/1) 41 (23/18)
56%
5 Slovenia Svit Pavlinjek
4 (3/1) 25 (19/6)
76%
9 Slovenia Blaz Kolenc
6 (4/2) 44 (27/17)
61%
Show more
9 Italy Giacomo Giorgetti
5 (3/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
9 Slovenia Peter Drame
5 (3/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
9 Slovenia Kristijan Nikl
6 (4/2) 47 (27/20)
57%
9 Slovenia matej brajkovič
3 (2/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
9 Slovenia Aleš Pečečnik
5 (3/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
9 Slovenia Matej Kovac
3 (2/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
9 Slovenia Bor Vrščaj
4 (3/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
17 Slovenia Klemen Sorak
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
17 Slovenia Ales Kokalj
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
17 Slovenia Tomaž Benedičič
5 (3/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
17 Slovenia Branislav Sandi Rojko
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
17 Slovenia Lan Mrovlje
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
17 Slovenia Joško Kuhelj
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
17 Slovenia Ziga Kovac
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 Slovenia Matjaž Kozamernik
4 (2/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
25 Slovenia Marijan Bratić
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
25 Italy Federico Giampiccolo
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
25 Slovenia Miloš Kmetič
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
25 Slovenia Ales Rutar
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
25 Pakistan Ali Arszlan
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
25 Slovenia Dejan Svetličič
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
25 Slovenia Maya Globočnik
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
25 Italy Matteo Percoco
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
33 Slovenia Klemen Plemelj
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
33 Italy Filippo Blondeau
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
33 Slovenia Miha Zajc Zaytsev
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
33 Slovenia Blaz Rautar
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
33 Slovenia Tomaz Varvaris
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
33 Slovenia Marsel Kotnik
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
33 Slovenia Blaž Rus
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
33 Slovenia Jožef Gatej
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
33 Slovenia David Slacek
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
33 Slovenia Aljosa Zaplotnik
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
33 Slovenia Aleksander Mavric
3 (1/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
33 Georgia Armen Bdoyan
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
33 Slovenia Rok Količ
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
33 Slovenia Ivan Kretov
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
33 Slovenia David Gradisnik
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
Starts Mar 9, 2024, 10:00 AM (local time)
Entry deadline Mar 9, 2024, 9:00 AM (local time)
Organizer Biljardna zveza Slovenije
Format Double to Single elimination (47 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Slovenia
Nats Golob
Slovenia
Klemen Sorak
Sat 09:48 
2   
Slovenia
Ales Rutar
Walk Over
 
3   
Slovenia
Peter Drame
Slovenia
Aleš Mandič
Sat 09:04 
4   
Slovenia
Aleš Pečečnik
Italy
Federico Giampiccolo
Sat 09:04 
5   
Slovenia
David Slacek
Slovenia
Blaz Rautar
Sat 09:04 
6   
Slovenia
Ivan Kretov
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Sat 09:04 
7   
Italy
Giacomo Giorgetti
Slovenia
Marsel Kotnik
Sat 09:04 
8   
Slovenia
Jožef Gatej
Slovenia
David Gradisnik
Sat 09:04 
9   
Slovenia
Bor Vrščaj
Slovenia
Dejan Svetličič
Sat 09:04 
10   
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Slovenia
Matjaž Kozamernik
Sat 09:04 
11   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Slovenia
Miha Zajc Zaytsev
Sat 09:56 
12   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Pakistan
Ali Arszlan
Sat 09:51 
13   
Slovenia
Davor Polak
Slovenia
Ales Kokalj
Sat 10:02 
14   
Slovenia
Aleksander Mavric
Slovenia
Miloš Kmetič
Sat 10:54 
15   
Slovenia
Mitja Kragelj
Georgia
Armen Bdoyan
Sat 09:34 
16   
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Sat 10:05 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Slovenia
Nats Golob
Sat 11:25 
18   
Slovenia
Ales Rutar
Slovenia
Ziga Kovac
Sat 10:09 
19   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Slovenia
Aleš Mandič
Sat 11:07 
20   
Slovenia
Aleš Pečečnik
Slovenia
Klemen Plemelj
Sat 11:07 
21   
Slovenia
Matej Kovač
Slovenia
Blaz Rautar
Sat 10:16 
22   
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Slovenia
Lan Mrovlje
Sat 11:15 
23   
Italy
Filippo Blondeau
Italy
Giacomo Giorgetti
Sat 11:20 
24   
Slovenia
David Gradisnik
Slovenia
matej brajkovič
Sat 11:32 
25   
Slovenia
Maya Globočnik
Slovenia
Bor Vrščaj
Sat 11:32 
26   
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Slovenia
Branislav Sandi Rojko
Sat 11:36 
27   
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sat 12:05 
28   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Sat 12:25 
29   
Slovenia
Aljosa Zaplotnik
Slovenia
Ales Kokalj
Sat 12:29 
30   
Slovenia
Aleksander Mavric
Slovenia
Martin Lampret
Sat 12:30 
31   
Italy
Matteo Percoco
Slovenia
Mitja Kragelj
Sat 12:47 
32   
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Sat 12:50 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
33   
Slovenia
Klemen Sorak
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Sat 13:40 
34   
Walk Over
Italy
Matteo Percoco
 
35   
Slovenia
Peter Drame
Slovenia
Aleksander Mavric
Sat 13:56 
36   
Italy
Federico Giampiccolo
Slovenia
Aljosa Zaplotnik
Sat 13:16 
37   
Slovenia
David Slacek
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 13:38 
38   
Slovenia
Ivan Kretov
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sat 14:09 
39   
Slovenia
Marsel Kotnik
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Sat 13:24 
40   
Slovenia
Jožef Gatej
Slovenia
Maya Globočnik
Sat 14:15 
41   
Slovenia
Dejan Svetličič
Slovenia
David Gradisnik
Sat 14:15 
42   
Slovenia
Matjaž Kozamernik
Italy
Filippo Blondeau
Sat 13:00 
43   
Slovenia
Miha Zajc Zaytsev
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Sat 13:27 
44   
Pakistan
Ali Arszlan
Slovenia
Blaz Rautar
Sat 13:03 
45   
Slovenia
Davor Polak
Slovenia
Klemen Plemelj
Sat 13:11 
46   
Slovenia
Miloš Kmetič
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sat 13:13 
47   
Georgia
Armen Bdoyan
Slovenia
Ales Rutar
Sat 14:26 
48   
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Sat 14:32 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
49   
Slovenia
Nats Golob
Slovenia
Ziga Kovac
Sat 14:35 
50   
Slovenia
Aleš Mandič
Slovenia
Aleš Pečečnik
Sat 14:43  Table 2
51   
Slovenia
Matej Kovač
Slovenia
Lan Mrovlje
Sat 15:14 
52   
Italy
Giacomo Giorgetti
Slovenia
matej brajkovič
Sat 15:20 
53   
Slovenia
Bor Vrščaj
Slovenia
Branislav Sandi Rojko
Sat 15:23 
54   
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Sat 15:24  Table 5
55   
Slovenia
Ales Kokalj
Slovenia
Martin Lampret
Sat 15:25  Table 4
56   
Slovenia
Mitja Kragelj
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Sat 15:40  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 5
57   
Slovenia
Klemen Sorak
Italy
Matteo Percoco
Sat 15:44  Table 7
58   
Slovenia
Peter Drame
Italy
Federico Giampiccolo
Sat 15:58  Table 6
59   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sat 16:05  Table 1
60   
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Slovenia
Maya Globočnik
Sat 16:44  Table 4
61   
Slovenia
Dejan Svetličič
Slovenia
Matjaž Kozamernik
Sat 16:08  Table 8
62   
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Pakistan
Ali Arszlan
Sat 16:46  Table 6
63   
Slovenia
Davor Polak
Slovenia
Miloš Kmetič
Sat 16:22  Table 2
64   
Slovenia
Ales Rutar
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Sat 16:30  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 5
65   
Slovenia
Klemen Sorak
Italy
Giacomo Giorgetti
Sat 17:01 
66   
Slovenia
Peter Drame
Slovenia
Lan Mrovlje
Sat 16:47  Table 7
67   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Slovenia
Aleš Pečečnik
Sat 17:19 
68   
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Slovenia
Ziga Kovac
Sat 18:03 
69   
Slovenia
Matjaž Kozamernik
Slovenia
Mitja Kragelj
Sat 17:03 
70   
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Slovenia
Ales Kokalj
Sat 17:52 
71   
Slovenia
Davor Polak
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Sat 17:13 
72   
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Slovenia
Branislav Sandi Rojko
Sat 17:45 

Last sixteen

Race to 5
73   
Slovenia
Nats Golob
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Sat 19:01 
74   
Slovenia
Aleš Mandič
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Sat 19:01 
75   
Slovenia
Matej Kovač
Slovenia
Davor Polak
Sat 19:01 
76   
Slovenia
matej brajkovič
Slovenia
Mitja Kragelj
Sat 19:01 
77   
Slovenia
Bor Vrščaj
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Sat 19:01 
78   
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
Italy
Giacomo Giorgetti
Sat 19:01 
79   
Slovenia
Martin Lampret
Slovenia
Aleš Pečečnik
Sat 19:01 
80   
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Slovenia
Peter Drame
Sat 19:01 

Quarter final

Race to 5
81   
Slovenia
Nats Golob
Slovenia
Aleš Mandič
Sat 20:16 
82   
Slovenia
Davor Polak
Slovenia
Mitja Kragelj
Sat 20:15 
83   
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
Sat 20:15 
84   
Slovenia
Martin Lampret
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Sat 20:25 

Semi final

Race to 5
85   
Slovenia
Aleš Mandič
Slovenia
Davor Polak
Sat 21:54 
86   
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Slovenia
Martin Lampret
Sat 21:54 

Final

Race to 5
87   
Slovenia
Aleš Mandič
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Sat 23:47 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants